World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Main |
| | Koevermans A./Vedder E. | Jorge F./Santos A.F. | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:8) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kubka M./Sakellaridi S. | Abbagnato A./Vedder E. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:6) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Abbagnato A./Vedder E. | Corley C./Corley I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cherubini D./Hietaranta L. | Abbagnato A./Vedder E. | 0:0 RET. (0:5) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zantedeschi A. | Abbagnato A./Vedder E. | 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 3:10) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Koevermans A./Vedder E. | Havlickova L./Radivojevic L. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Koevermans A./Vedder E. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Koevermans A./Vedder E. | Ruggeri J./Vlasselaer C. | WO. | details | 29.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aikawa M./Kozaki F. | Gjorcheska L./Vedder E. | CAN. | details | 07.02.2024 |
Uruguay: Montevideo - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lohoff J./Perrin C. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:64) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Alves C./Sierra S. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 04.12.2023 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gorgodze E./Grammatikopoulou V. | Errani S./Vedder E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Brazil: Florianopolis - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ce G./Pereira R. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 23.11.2023 |
Chile: Colina - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Perez Alarcon L./Seguel D. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 11:9) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Rogers A. S./Shnaider D. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 13.11.2023 |
Portugal: W25 Faro - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kolb M./Kolb N. | Vedder E./Visscher S. J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Van Impe A./Vargova N. | Vedder E./Visscher S. J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Franco Dias T./Mesquita C. | Vedder E./Visscher S. J. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 20.10.2023 |
Portugal: W40 Lisbon - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Falkner Z./Kucmova A. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Jokic K./Portillo Ramirez M. J. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Garkusha E./Pereira De Aguiar G. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Italy: Parma - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bondar A./Zimmermann K. | Haverlag I./Vedder E. | WO. | details | 22.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kawa K./Lechemia E. | Haverlag I./Vedder E. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Collins A./Osborne A. | Haverlag I./Vedder E. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 18.09.2023 |
France: W40 Saint-Palais-sur-Mer - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Curmi F./Vedder E. | Iliev S./Lene E. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:62, 8:10) | details | 06.09.2023 |