Romania: W15 Bucharest - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Marginean A. I. | Rosca A. | 1:0 RET. (7:5, 0:0) | details | 21.06.2023 | ||
Spain: W25 Yecla - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez V. | Rosca A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 01.06.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gomez V. | Rosca A. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) | details | 30.05.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Stankovic A. | Rosca A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 25.05.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Stamatova J. | Rosca A. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 24.05.2023 | ||
Slovakia: W25 Trnava 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Robbe A. | Rosca A. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 03.11.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Rosca A. | Makarova E. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) | details | 01.11.2022 | ||
Romania: Bucharest - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rosca A. | Grabher J. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 13.09.2022 | ||
Italy: Bari - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rosca A. | Ormaechea P. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) | details | 05.09.2022 | ||
Italy: Bari - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Gamiz A. | Rosca A. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 04.09.2022 | ||
Final | Serban R. | Rosca A. | CAN. | details | 04.09.2022 | ||
Romania: W25 Brasov - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Rosca A. | Avdeeva J. | 2:1 (6:1, 65:7, 7:61) | details | 14.08.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Dinu C. | Rosca A. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) | details | 13.08.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Rosca A. | Craciun G. A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 12.08.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Rosca A. | Tsoneva M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 11.08.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Rosca A. | Gavrilovici A. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 10.08.2022 | ||
Romania: Iasi - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Tanasie L. | Rosca A. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1) | details | 01.08.2022 | ||
Serbia: W25 Prokuplje - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Rosca A. | Szabanin N. | 0:0 RET. (0:5) | details | 24.06.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Rosca A. | Meyer Auf Der Heide L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 23.06.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Rosca A. | Jorovic I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 22.06.2022 | ||
Austria: W25 Poertschach - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Rosca A. | Jorovic I. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 17.06.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Rosca A. | Moratelli A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 16.06.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Hennemann C. W. | Rosca A. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 14.06.2022 | ||
Romania: W60 Brasov - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bulgaru M. | Rosca A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 01.06.2022 | ||
Spain: W25 Platja D'Aro - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rosca A. | Rosca I. L. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:0, 3:6) | details | 19.05.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Rosca A. | Perello Saavedra J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 17.05.2022 | ||
Germany: W100 Wiesbaden - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Mikulskyte J. | Rosca A. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:4) | details | 04.05.2022 |
Romania: W15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Rosca A./Volkova D. | Granwehr A./Meyer Auf Der Heide L. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 22.06.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rosca A./Volkova D. | Tig P. M./Tudose R. M. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 20.06.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bejenaru K. P./Rosca A. | Di Girolami T./Vargova N. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 26.05.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bejenaru K. P./Rosca A. | Danailova E./Stewart K. | 2:1 (6:0, 1:6, 10:2) | details | 25.05.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bejenaru K. P./Rosca A. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 23.05.2023 | ||
Italy: Bari - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | Rosca A./Rosca I. L. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 09.09.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Paoletti M./Pigato L. | Rosca A./Rosca I. L. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 08.09.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Fourlis J./Grabher J. | Rosca A./Rosca I. L. | WO. | details | 06.09.2022 | ||
Romania: W25 Brasov - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 13.08.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 12.08.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Iancu A./Macos I. D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 11.08.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Shalamanova D./Spasova B. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 09.08.2022 | ||
Romania: Iasi - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | Jani R-L./Udvardy P. | 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 10:7) | details | 07.08.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Lazaro Garcia A./Papamichail D. | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 06.08.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gumulya B./Tjandramulia O. | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 04.08.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Amariei I. D./Dinu C. | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | 0:2 (0:6, 62:7) | details | 03.08.2022 | ||
Netherlands: W60 Amstelveen - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rosca A./Shinikova I. | Bolsova Zadoinov A./Maristany G. | 0:2 (4:6, 65:7) | details | 05.07.2022 | ||
Serbia: W25 Prokuplje - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Rosca A. | Romero Gormaz L./Wurth T. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 24.06.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Christofi E./Erjavec V. | Gavrila O./Rosca A. | 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 7:10) | details | 23.06.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z./Szabanin N. | Gavrila O./Rosca A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 21.06.2022 | ||
Romania: W60 Brasov - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bulgaru M./Craciun G. A. | Dinu C./Rosca A. | 2:1 (66:7, 6:4, 10:8) | details | 31.05.2022 | ||
Germany: W100 Wiesbaden - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Klasen A./Rosca A. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 03.05.2022 | ||
Turkey: W60 Istanbul - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Cengiz B./Tikhonova A. | Dinu C./Rosca A. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 29.04.2022 |