Hungary: Szekesfehervar - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Goransson A./Molchanov D. | Agamenone F./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Agamenone F./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. | 2:1 (7:65, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Stevens B./Tsitsipas Pe. | Agamenone F./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Spain: Tenerife 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Arends S./Verbeek S. | Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Sabanov I./Sabanov M. | Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Marrero D./Mulye D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Spain: Tenerife 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nam Ji S./Stevenson K. | Giannessi A./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Brazil: Piracicaba - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Sanchez Izquierdo N./Taberner C. | WO. | details | 31.01.2024 |
Uruguay: Punta Del Este - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Dellien Velasco M. A./Gomez F. A. | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:1 (6:3, 62:7, 10:7) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Carou I./Roncadelli F. | 2:1 (6:4, 65:7, 10:7) | details | 24.01.2024 |
Chile: Temuco - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Britto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 10:5) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Brazil: Brasilia - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Barrientos N./Goransson A. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
Uruguay: Montevideo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | 1:2 (63:7, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Peru: Lima 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Alves M./Ribeiro E. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Boscardin Dias P./Elias G. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | CAN. | details | 07.11.2023 |
Ecuador: Guayaquil - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Alves M./Boscardin Dias P. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Saraiva Dos Santos P. A./Urrea A. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Dellien H./Dellien Velasco M. A. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | WO. | details | 02.11.2023 |
Brazil: Curitiba - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Andreozzi G./Carou I. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 26.10.2023 |