Portugal: Oeiras 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Martos Gornes S./Tsitsipas Pe. | 0:2 (3:6, 63:7) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bortolotti M./Eysseric J. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Spain: Madrid - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Cabral F./Nedovyesov A. | 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:5) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Portugal: Estoril - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. | Cornea V. V./Nouza P. | 2:0 (7:66, 7:60) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cornea V. V./Nouza P. | Faria J./Rocha H. | 2:1 (6:4, 63:7, 10:3) | details | 04.04.2024 |
Italy: Naples 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. | 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 14:16) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Guinard M./Jacq G. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:65) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Barrientos N./Matos R. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 28.03.2024 |
Hungary: Szekesfehervar - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Arribage T./Cornea V. V. | 1:2 (7:63, 5:7, 8:10) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Kolar Z./Manafov V. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Spain: Tenerife 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Arends S./Verbeek S. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 2:1 (7:64, 65:7, 10:8) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Maestrelli F./Roca Batalla O. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Spain: Tenerife 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Arends S./Verbeek S. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 9:11) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Jebavy R./Vega Hernandez D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Agamenone F./Maestrelli F. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Seggerman R./Trhac P. | 2:1 (7:66, 1:6, 10:7) | details | 21.02.2024 |
United Kingdom: Nottingham 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Escoffier A./Paris J. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 0:2 (3:6, 63:7) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Johnson L./Jones B. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lock C./Stevenson K. | Nouza P./Rikl P. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Nouza P./Rikl P. | Duncan S./Willis M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 07.02.2024 |
France: Montpellier - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Olivetti A./Weissborn S. | Haase R./Nouza P. | 2:0 (7:66, 7:64) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Eysseric J./Molchanov D. | Haase R./Nouza P. | 1:2 (7:63, 1:6, 7:10) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Haase R./Nouza P. | Cash J./Galloway R. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Belgium: Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Huesler M./Riedi L. | Nouza P./Stevens B. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 10:4) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dzumhur D./Medjedovic H. | Nouza P./Stevens B. | CAN. | details | 25.01.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Lehecka J./Nouza P. | Lammons N./Withrow J. | 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Australia: United Cup - Mixed Doubles - Main |
| | Kolodziejova M./Nouza P. | Danilovic O./Medjedovic H. | 1:2 (6:4, 62:7, 8:10) | details | 02.01.2024 |
| | Kolodziejova M./Nouza P. | Danilovic O./Djokovic N. | CAN. | details | 02.01.2024 |
Sweden: Danderyd - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cash J./Stevens B. | Niklas-Salminen P./Nouza P. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Niklas-Salminen P./Nouza P. | Cukierman D./Paris J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 16.11.2023 |
Finland: Helsinki - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cressy M./Virtanen O. | Niklas-Salminen P./Nouza P. | 2:1 (7:61, 5:7, 11:9) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bellucci M./Travaglia S. | Niklas-Salminen P./Nouza P. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:62, 6:10) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Germany: Ismaning - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nouza P./Oswald P. | Balaji N. S./Begemann A. | 0:2 (66:7, 3:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Austria: Vienna - Doubles - Qualification |
| Semi-finals | Jebavy R./Nouza P. | Cabral F./Patten H. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 5:10) | details | 21.10.2023 |
Belgium: Antwerp - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cornea V. V./Nouza P. | King E./Stalder R. | 1:2 (6:1, 61:7, 6:10) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Slovakia: Bratislava 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Jebavy R./Nouza P. | Behar A./Pavlasek A. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 11.10.2023 |
France: Mouilleron-Le-Captif - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cash J./Galloway R. | Jebavy R./Nouza P. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:62) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Jebavy R./Nouza P. | Raja P./Ramanathan R. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:65) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Austria: Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Choinski J./Kolar Z. | Jebavy R./Nouza P. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:4) | details | 20.09.2023 |