Portugal: W100 Oeiras - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Fett J. Hercog P. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) details 25.04.2024
1/16-finals Hercog P. Bjorklund M. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) details 24.04.2024
Slovenia: W75 Koper - Singles - Main
Final Erjavec V. Hercog P. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) details 21.04.2024
Semi-finals Hercog P. Paquet C. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) details 20.04.2024
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Lovric P. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) details 19.04.2024
1/8-finals Hercog P. Potocnik N. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) details 18.04.2024
1/16-finals Hercog P. Kucmova A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) details 17.04.2024
Croatia: W75 Split - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Palicova B. Hercog P. 2:0 (7:63 , 7:5) details 03.04.2024
1/16-finals Papadakis L. Hercog P. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) details 02.04.2024
Turkey: Antalya - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Begu I. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) details 29.03.2024
1/8-finals Hercog P. Babos T. 2:0 (6:1, 7:65 ) details 28.03.2024
1/16-finals Bejlek S. Hercog P. 0:2 (65 :7, 3:6) details 27.03.2024
Slovenia: W75 Maribor - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Hercog P. Babos T. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) details 20.03.2024
Slovakia: W50 Trnava - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Uchijima M. Hercog P. 1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:2) details 27.02.2024
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Dinu C. Hercog P. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) details 16.02.2024
1/16-finals Oliynykova O. Hercog P. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) details 15.02.2024
1/8-finals Struplova J. Hercog P. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) details 15.02.2024
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Singles - Main
Final Lukas T. Hercog P. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1) details 11.02.2024
Semi-finals Hercog P. In-Albon Y. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64 ) details 10.02.2024
Quarter-finals Topalova G. Hercog P. 0:1 RET. (1:6, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
1/8-finals Oliynykova O. Hercog P. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) details 08.02.2024
1/16-finals Branstine C. Hercog P. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) details 07.02.2024
Portugal: W50 Porto - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Bouzas Maneiro J. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) details 02.02.2024
1/8-finals Hercog P. Schunk N. 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) details 01.02.2024
1/16-finals Noha Akugue N. Hercog P. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) details 30.01.2024
Turkey: W50 Antalya - Singles - Main
Final Maristany G. Hercog P. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) details 22.01.2024
Semi-finals Hercog P. Milic E. N. 2:1 (1:6, 6:0, 6:2) details 20.01.2024
Quarter-finals Lazaro Garcia A. Hercog P. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) details 19.01.2024
1/8-finals Wurth T. Hercog P. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) details 18.01.2024
1/16-finals Bojovic J. Hercog P. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) details 16.01.2024
United Kingdom: W35 Loughborough - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Leonard M. Hercog P. 2:1 (7:65 , 3:6, 6:3) details 09.01.2024
Uruguay: Montevideo - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Carle M. L. Hercog P. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) details 07.12.2023
1/16-finals Hercog P. Lepchenko V. 2:0 (7:62 , 6:2) details 05.12.2023
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Riera J. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 02.12.2023
1/8-finals Hercog P. Strakhova V. 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:3) details 29.11.2023
1/16-finals Jeanjean L. Hercog P. CAN. details 28.11.2023
1/16-finals Monnet C. Hercog P. 0:1 RET. (4:6, 2:0) details 27.11.2023
Brazil: Florianopolis - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Hercog P. Podoroska N. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) details 23.11.2023
1/16-finals Carle M. L. Hercog P. 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6) details 21.11.2023
Chile: Colina - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Parry D. 1:2 (7:67 , 3:6, 1:6) details 17.11.2023
1/8-finals Sherif M. Hercog P. 1:2 (611 :7, 6:4, 1:6) details 16.11.2023
1/16-finals Hercog P. Bulgaru M. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) details 13.11.2023
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Bulgaru M. Hercog P. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) details 28.09.2023
1/16-finals Hercog P. Colmegna M. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) details 27.09.2023
Bulgaria: W40 Pazardzhik - Singles - Main
Semi-finals Carle M. L. Hercog P. 2:0 (7:5, 7:65 ) details 23.09.2023
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Sakellaridi S. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) details 22.09.2023
1/8-finals Topalova G. Hercog P. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) details 21.09.2023
1/16-finals Hercog P. Milatova S. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) details 20.09.2023
Austria: W60 Vienna - Singles - Main
Semi-finals Hercog P. Bulgaru M. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 67 :7) details 09.09.2023
Quarter-finals Hercog P. Dinu C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) details 08.09.2023