France: W50+H Calvi - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Grey S. B./Hesse A. | Battesti A./Noel M. | WO. | details | 17.04.2024 |
France: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Corley C./Corley I. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | 2:1 (6:2, 66:7, 13:11) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Czech Republic: W75 Ricany - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Dzalamidze N./Tikhonova A. | 1:2 (7:62, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 12.03.2024 |
United Arab Emirates: Dubai - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Kato M./Sutjiadi A. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 19.02.2024 |
France: W75 Grenoble - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Appleton E./Christie F. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 9:11) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Barnett A./Detiuc A. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Leonard M./Robbe A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Ibragimova A./Kovaleva A. | 2:0 (6:0, 7:67) | details | 06.02.2024 |
France: W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gureva A./Marcinko P. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | WO. | details | 02.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Ibragimova A./Ovcharenko E. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:65, 10:8) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cengiz B./Miyazaki L. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Portugal: W75+H Porto - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Jorge F./Jorge M. | Grey S. B./Nicholls O. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Grey S. B./Nicholls O. | Chwalinska M./Maleckova J. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 10:5) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Erjavec V./Noha Akugue N. | Grey S. B./Nicholls O. | 1:2 (66:7, 7:64, 4:10) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dzalamidze N./Pattinama Kerkhove L. | Grey S. B./Nicholls O. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 7:10) | details | 24.01.2024 |
United Kingdom: W35 Sunderland - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Appleton E./Grey S. B. | Belgraver J./Stresnakova K. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 5:10) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Appleton E./Grey S. B. | Kazionova E./Seibold E. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:8) | details | 16.01.2024 |
United Kingdom: W35 Loughborough - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hovde L./McDonald E. | Barnett A./Grey S. B. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Malygina E./Palicova B. | Barnett A./Grey S. B. | 1:2 (6:2, 63:7, 5:10) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Maloney E./Oliynykova O. | Barnett A./Grey S. B. | 0:2 (66:7, 2:6) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Hennemann C. W./Hietaranta L. | Barnett A./Grey S. B. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 09.01.2024 |
Egypt: W25 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bolkvadze M./Grey S. B. | Mikhaylova V./Tkacheva M. | WO. | details | 14.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bolkvadze M./Grey S. B. | Shubladze A./Zelinskaya D. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 10:6) | details | 12.12.2023 |
United Arab Emirates: W100 Dubai - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Babos T./Zvonareva V. | Grey S. B./Hartono A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 06.12.2023 |
Slovakia: W60 Trnava 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Abduraimova N./Grey S. B. | Krockova N./Mihalikova T. | WO. | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Abduraimova N./Grey S. B. | Nanova G./Polakovicova A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Canada: W60+H Calgary - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Chang H./Jokic K. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Giavara H./Pavlova K. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Chavez T./Jacobs A. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 7:10) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Boulais I./Sleeth L. | Grey S. B./Silva E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 08.11.2023 |