Slovenia: W75 Koper - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Chiesa D. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Todoni A. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II - Singles - Placement matches | |||||||
Gjorcheska L. | Altori K. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 13.04.2024 | |||
Gjorcheska L. | Gorgodze E. | 1:0 RET. (6:1) | details | 12.04.2024 | |||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II - Singles - Main | |||||||
Ruzic A. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:2) | details | 10.04.2024 | |||
Kanepi K. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (64:7, 4:6) | details | 08.04.2024 | |||
Croatia: W75 Split - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Erjavec V. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Schunk N. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Chiesa D. | 1:1 RET. (6:2, 0:6, 0:3) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Burillo Escorihuela I. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:2) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gjorcheska L. | Ciric Bagaric L. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 17.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Brancaccio N. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 16.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Zaytseva K. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Paoletti M. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:5) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Siopacha M. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Slovakia: W50 Trnava - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Eala A. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shubladze A. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 15.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Wurth T. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6) | details | 10.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Toth A. K. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 08.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Hageman M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 06.02.2024 | ||
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Kawa K. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) | details | 09.01.2024 | ||
Spain: W100 Valencia - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Ristic M. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (7:65, 7:64) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Makarova E. | 0:2 (68:7, 3:6) | details | 11.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Dinu C. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 10.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Lazaro Garcia A. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gabric A. | Gjorcheska L. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 5:7) | details | 08.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Kraus S. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 03.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rocchetti S. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Ignatik A. | Gjorcheska L. | 1:1 RET. (7:64, 1:6, 0:2) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Serbia: W40 Kursumlijska Banja - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Ruzic A. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 01.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Salkova D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 30.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Boisson L. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:63) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Ristic M. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) | details | 28.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Jani R-L. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 7:63) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
North Macedonia: W40 Skopje - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Primorac I. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:65) | details | 16.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Nahimana S. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 15.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Saigo R. | 2:1 (63:7, 6:2, 6:2) | details | 14.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Udvardy L. | 2:1 (60:7, 6:2, 6:2) | details | 13.09.2023 | ||
Austria: W60 Vienna - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bara I. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:4) | details | 08.09.2023 |