Egypt: W35 Sharm ElSheikh 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cadar E.-T./Hutchinson H. | Atia M./Daley D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 9 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Vrancken Peeters A. | Ewald W./Kuczer D. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Pawlikowska Z. | Bejenaru K. P./Jeong B. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 26.03.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Vrancken Peeters A. | Bejenaru K. P./Lukosiute A. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Roura Llaverias R./Sauvant C. | Daley D./Hrdinkova D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Hrdinkova D. | Koussenkova V./Maslenkova M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 30.01.2024 |
United Kingdom: W35 Sunderland - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Amos A./Daley D. | Anane S./Sato H. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:10) | details | 16.01.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 42 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Daley D./Konishi J. | Sall A./Villet M. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Konishi J. | Plaza Araujo L./Remander S. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:65) | details | 28.11.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Sunderland - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Christie F./Malygina E. | Amos A./Daley D. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:4) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Pringle H./Simpson F. | Amos A./Daley D. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Pawlikowska Z./Reguer A. | Daley D./Vrancken Peeters A. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Vrancken Peeters A. | Cilekova L./Veleva V. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Azerbaijan: W15 Baku 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Burdina E./Vig S. | Daley D./Toma M. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 29.08.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Aldershot - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Belgraver J./McDonald E. | Daley D./Ogunwale J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 15.08.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Foxhills - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sato N./Shimizu E. | Daley D./Lukosiute A. | CAN. | details | 01.08.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Roehampton - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Wilson E. | Brooks M./Hutchinson H. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 18.07.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Nottingham 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | da Silva Fick G./Preston T. | Daley D./Paskauskas K. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 02.05.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Nottingham - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Daley D./Wilson E. | Maloney E./Malygina E. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 20.04.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Wilson E. | Cooling R./Paskauskas G. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:6) | details | 18.04.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Loughborough - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daley D./Szostak M. | Oliynykova O./Sekulic S. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 10.01.2023 |