Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Havlickova L. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:65) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Valente D. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (5:7, 63:7) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Singles - Placement matches | |||||||
Nagy A. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 13.04.2024 | |||
Buyukakcay C. | Nilsson L. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) | details | 11.04.2024 | |||
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Pieri J. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 7:64) | details | 05.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Bilardo F. | Buyukakcay C. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Kung L. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:0) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: Antalya - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Wurth T. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Zolotareva A. | 0:2 (5:7, 63:7) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Pavlou D. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:62) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Vismane D. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:2) | details | 15.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Shinikova I. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) | details | 08.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Aikawa M. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (2:6, 65:7) | details | 07.02.2024 | ||
Egypt: W25 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Bolkvadze M. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 13.12.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W25 Monastir 5 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Aksu A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 07.12.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Van Impe A. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:0) | details | 06.12.2023 | ||
Andorra: Andorra - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Cornet A. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:64, 6:3) | details | 27.11.2023 | ||
Spain: W100 Valencia - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Fetecau I. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W25 Monastir 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Miroshnichenko V. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Turkey: W25 Istanbul - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Kubka M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 25.10.2023 | ||
Tunisia: Monastir - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Paquet C. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 14.10.2023 | ||
Spain: W25 Baza - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Lopez Martinez C. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Bulgaria: W40 Pazardzhik - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Carle M. L. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 24.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Dinu C. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) | details | 23.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Radisic N. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bojovic J. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Tran L. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 20.09.2023 | ||
North Macedonia: W40 Skopje - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Cakarevic S. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 13.09.2023 | ||
Czech Republic: W60 Prerov - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Min G. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:3) | details | 22.08.2023 | ||
Poland: W40 Wroclaw - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Nahimana S. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 18.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Matoula M. | 2:1 (6:1, 63:7, 6:3) | details | 17.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Scholl C. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 15.08.2023 | ||
Italy: Palermo - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Ristic M. | 1:2 (7:64, 68:7, 5:7) | details | 15.07.2023 | ||
Italy: W60 Rome 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Pedone G. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 12.07.2023 | ||
Latvia: W60 Liepaja - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Semenistaja D. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:4) | details | 06.07.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Radisic N. | Buyukakcay C. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 05.07.2023 | ||
Serbia: W25 Prokuplje - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Buyukakcay C. | Matoula M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 28.06.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Guimaraes - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Inoue H. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:3) | details | 13.06.2023 | ||
Spain: La Bisbal D'Emporda - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Masarova R. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) | details | 07.06.2023 | ||
Slovenia: W40 Otocec 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Mendez S. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 31.05.2023 | ||
Morocco: Rabat - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Grabher J. | Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:64) | details | 24.05.2023 |
Egypt: W25 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Aksu A./Buyukakcay C. | Ezzat Y./Lin F. A. | 0:1 RET. (0:6) | details | 13.12.2023 | ||
Spain: W100 Valencia - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Radisic N./Semenistaja D. | Buyukakcay C./Charaeva A. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:3) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Bulgaria: W40 Pazardzhik - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Laskutova K./Sebestova I. | Buyukakcay C./Gasanova A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
North Macedonia: W40 Skopje - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Buyukakcay C./Krunic A. | Primorac I./Siedliska N. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 12.09.2023 | ||
Italy: Palermo - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Moratelli A./Rosatello C. | Bronzetti L./Buyukakcay C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 17.07.2023 | ||
Latvia: W60 Liepaja - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Buyukakcay C./Gjorcheska L. | Semenistaja D./Vismane D. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:10) | details | 08.07.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Buyukakcay C./Gjorcheska L. | Aney J./Malygina E. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:6) | details | 07.07.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Rompies J./Tjandramulia O. | Buyukakcay C./Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 06.07.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Buyukakcay C./Gjorcheska L. | Ignatjeva M./Ozerova A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 11:9) | details | 04.07.2023 |