Germany: Stuttgart - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Krawietz K./Puetz T. | Altmaier D./Brown D. | WO. | details | 15.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Altmaier D./Brown D. | Cabral F./Matos R. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:63) | details | 12.06.2023 |
Germany: Heilbronn - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Tsitsipas Pe. | Cornea V. V./Oswald P. | 1:2 (5:7, 7:64, 8:10) | details | 07.06.2023 |
Germany: Troisdorf - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Guinard M./Jacq G. | Brown D./Sandkaulen T. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 01.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ramanathan R./Zimonjic N. | Brown D./Sandkaulen T. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:64, 9:11) | details | 31.05.2023 |
Germany: Munich - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Pavlasek A. | Bhambri Y./Myneni S. | 0:0 RET. (2:5) | details | 20.04.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chardy J./Humbert U. | Brown D./Pavlasek A. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 19.04.2023 |
USA: Sarasota - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cash J./Patten H. | Brown D./Sandkaulen T. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:66) | details | 14.04.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Kubler J./Vukic A. | Brown D./Sandkaulen T. | 0:0 RET. (2:1) | details | 13.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bhambri Y./Myneni S. | Brown D./Sandkaulen T. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 13.04.2023 |
USA: Houston - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Tiafoe F. | Bagnis F./Etcheverry T. M. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 05.04.2023 |
France: Lille - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Purcell M./Taylor J. | Brown D./Qureshi A. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:4) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Johnson L./Verbeek S. | Brown D./Qureshi A. | 0:2 (65:7, 65:7) | details | 31.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Geerts M./Schell N. | Brown D./Qureshi A. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 30.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. | Brown D./Qureshi A. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 9:11) | details | 28.03.2023 |
Switzerland: Biel - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Qureshi A. | Cornea V. V./Skugor F. | 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 4:10) | details | 23.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Qureshi A. | Oberleitner N./Oswald P. | 2:0 (7:65, 7:5) | details | 22.03.2023 |
Switzerland: Lugano - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Qureshi A. | Oberleitner N./Oswald P. | 0:2 (60:7, 66:7) | details | 09.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Qureshi A. | Merino A./Paul J. | 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 15:13) | details | 08.03.2023 |
France: Pau - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Jebens H./Molchanov D. | Brown D./Eysseric J. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 12:10) | details | 28.02.2023 |
France: Marseille - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. | Brown D./Qureshi A. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:64, 13:11) | details | 23.02.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Qureshi A. | Oswald P./Walkow S. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 21.02.2023 |
France: Cherbourg - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Harris A. | Drzewiecki K./Zuk K. | 1:2 (6:4, 64:7, 9:11) | details | 16.02.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Harris A. | Bergevi F./Matuszewski P. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 15.02.2023 |
Germany: Koblenz - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Broady L./Brown D. | Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 8:10) | details | 01.02.2023 |
Belgium: Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Brown D./Hanfmann Y. | Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Geerts M./Ramanathan R. | Brown D./Hanfmann Y. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 27.01.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Hanfmann Y. | Sabanov I./Sabanov M. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 25.01.2023 |
France: Roanne - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Doumbia S./Reboul F. | Brown D./Walkow S. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Brown D./Walkow S. | Added D./Olivetti A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 11.11.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Fallert F./Jebens H. | Brown D./Walkow S. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 10.11.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Janvier M./Mertens Y. | Brown D./Walkow S. | WO. | details | 09.11.2022 |
Italy: Bergamo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Vavassori A./Vavassori M. | Brown D./Walkow S. | 2:1 (7:64, 5:7, 10:4) | details | 01.11.2022 |
Italy: Ortisei - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Nouza P./Paulson A. | Brown D./Vavassori A. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 27.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Machac T./Poljak D. | Brown D./Vavassori A. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 26.10.2022 |
Germany: Hamburg - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Huey T./Schnur M. | Brown D./Lenz J. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:4) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Cornea V. V./Paulson A. | Brown D./Lenz J. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 21.10.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Lenz J. | Fallert F./Jebens H. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 20.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Lenz J. | Domingues J./Ferreira Silva F. | CAN. | details | 19.10.2022 |
Germany: Ismaning - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Brown D./Lenz J. | Fallert F./Jebens H. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 14.10.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Liutarevich I./Manafov V. | Brown D./Lenz J. | 0:2 (5:7, 64:7) | details | 13.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Schell N./Wehnelt K. | Brown D./Lenz J. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 12.10.2022 |
Italy: Genova - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Brown D./Vavassori A. | Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 25.09.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Manafov V./Prihodko O. | Brown D./Vavassori A. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 23.09.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Vavassori A. | Napolitano S./Weis A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 10:8) | details | 22.09.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Vavassori A. | Liutarevich I./Uzhylovskyi V. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 21.09.2022 |
Poland: Szczecin - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Brown D./Vavassori A. | Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 10:8) | details | 17.09.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Martinez L. D./Rodriguez C. | Brown D./Vavassori A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 6:10) | details | 16.09.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Brown D./Vavassori A. | Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:65) | details | 15.09.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Brown D./Vavassori A. | Gakhov I./Shevchenko A. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:3) | details | 13.09.2022 |