France: Rouen - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Bara I. | Kudermetova P. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 14.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Bara I. | Kolodynska J. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 13.04.2024 | ||
Switzerland: W75 Bellinzona - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Pattinama Kerkhove L. | Bara I. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:2) | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Morderger T. | Bara I. | 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 1:6) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Colombia: Bogota - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bara I. | Errani S. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) | details | 05.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Pigossi L. | Bara I. | 1:2 (6:3, 63:7, 4:6) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Zavatska K. | Bara I. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bara I. | Cocciaretto E. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 27.03.2024 | ||
India: W35 Indore - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bara I. | Bhamidipaty S. R. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
India: W35 Nagpur - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bara I. | Ku Y. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Bara I. | Nitture A. D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
France: W50 Macon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Oz I. | Bara I. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: W75 Porto - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Lamens S. | Bara I. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
India: Mumbai - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bara I. | Hartono A. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 05.02.2024 | ||
Thailand: Hua Hin - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Paquet C. | Bara I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 27.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bara I. | Lys E. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 11.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bara I. | Hatouka Y. | 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:3) | details | 09.01.2024 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bara I. | Fruhvirtova B. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 03.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bara I. | Christofi E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Bara I. | Soboleva A. | 1:1 RET. (3:6, 6:3, 1:0) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W25 Heraklion - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Mitu A. | Bara I. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 29.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Todoni A. A. | Bara I. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6) | details | 28.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Chwalinska M. | Bara I. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 27.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rocchetti S. | Bara I. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Pavlou D. | Bara I. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 25.10.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Hennemann C. W. | Bara I. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:1) | details | 14.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Oliynykova O. | Bara I. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 64:7) | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Zucchini A. | Bara I. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Radisic N. | Bara I. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:6) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: W40 Lisbon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bara I. | Topalova G. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Serbia: W40 Kursumlijska Banja - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Radisic N. | Bara I. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
Romania: Bucharest - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Semenistaja D. | Bara I. | 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:66) | details | 14.09.2023 |
Switzerland: W75 Bellinzona - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Abduraimova N./Monnet C. | WO. | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
Colombia: Bogota - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bondar A./Khromacheva I. | Bara I./Starodubtseva Y. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 10:8) | details | 05.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | You X./Zavatska K. | Bara I./Starodubtseva Y. | 1:2 (7:5, 611:7, 1:10) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Bara I./Starodubtseva Y. | Kalashnikova O./Piter K. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 10:5) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Bondar A./Zidansek T. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
India: W35 Nagpur - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Ku Y./Mikulskyte J. | 2:1 (68:7, 7:65, 10:7) | details | 09.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Mansouri Y./Marcinkevica D. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Naklo T./Omae A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 10:4) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Baharmus H./Ingale P. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
France: W50 Macon - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | Bara I./Mitu A. | WO. | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: W75 Porto - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Haverlag I./Rogers A. S. | Bara I./Erjavec V. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - World Group - Doubles - Relegation - Play Offs | |||||||
Kozarov K./Stevanovic N. | Bara I./Niculescu M. | CAN. | details | 11.11.2023 | |||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 10:8) | details | 05.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Klaffner M./Kraus S. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 04.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Gabric A./Guth M. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:4) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Janicijevic S./Nguyen Tan L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
Romania: Cluj-Napoca - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bara I./Cristian J. | Friedsam A-L./Niculescu M. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 18.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gae M./Tomova V. | Bara I./Cristian J. | 1:2 (7:63, 65:7, 4:10) | details | 16.10.2023 |