Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - soccer

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Spain Barcelona W 36 Villarreal W - Barcelona W
Estonia Flora W 28 Saku Sporting W - Flora W
Sweden Gefle 12 Gefle - Karlstad
France St Etienne W 10 Nice W - St Etienne W
Czech Republic Kromeriz 10 Slovacko B - Kromeriz
Sweden Vaxjo DFF W 9 Vaxjo DFF W - Ravasens IK W
Mexico Celaya 8 Alacranes de Durango - Celaya
Germany Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 7 Hannoverscher SC - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Sweden Norrkoping W 7 Norrkoping W - Team TG FF W
Sweden Vasalund 6 Sollentuna - Vasalund
Czech Republic Zizkov 6 Zizkov - Velvary
Scotland Rangers W 6 Rangers W - Motherwell W
Slovakia Malzenice 6 Podkonice - Malzenice
Sweden Osteraker IFK 6 IFK Stocksund - Osteraker IFK
Spain Sestao 6 UD Logrones B - Sestao
Peru Cusco 5 Comerciantes Unidos - Cusco
Norway Lyn 5 Lyn - Stabaek 2
Japan Matsumoto Yamaga 5 Yamaga - YSCC
Germany Aumund-Vegesack 5 Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack
Ghana Dreams FC 5 Karela - Dreams
Turkey Iskenderunspor 5 Zonguldak - Iskenderunspor
Scotland Celtic W 5 Aberdeen W - Celtic W
Czech Republic FK Kozlovice 5 FK Kozlovice - Bzenec
Scotland Glasgow City W 5 Glasgow City W - Hearts W
Denmark Boldklubben 1893 5 AB Copenhagen - B.93
Brazil America RN 4 Pouso Alegre - America RN
Spain Silva SD 4 CD Choco - Silva SD
France Nice W 4 Nice W - St Etienne W
Spain Ursaria 4 Ursaria - RSD Alcala
Spain UM Escobedo 4 Tropezon - Escobedo
Chile U. Catolica 4 U. De Chile - U. Catolica
Italy Sampdoria W 4 Sampdoria W - Inter W
Switzerland Servette U21 4 Servette U21 - Monthey
Mexico UA Zacatecas 4 UA Zacatecas - Chihuahua
Poland GKS Katowice W 4 Bydgoszcz W - GKS Katowice W
Denmark Brondby W 4 Aarhus W - Brondby W
USA Syracuse Pulse 4 Albion San Diego - Syracuse Pulse
Czech Republic Plzen B 4 Plzen B - Pisek
Norway Hodd 2 4 Hodd 2 - Elverum
Sweden United Nordic 4 Trosa-Vagnharads - United Nordic
Sweden Rosengard 4 Osterlen FF - Rosengard
Spain Cordoba 4 Leonesa - Cordoba
Japan Setagaya Sfida FC W 3 Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W
United Arab Emirates Al Jazira Hamra 3 Al Jazira Hamra - Al Arabi
United Arab Emirates Al Arabi 3 Al Jazira Hamra - Al Arabi
Spain Levante W 3 Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W
Portugal SC Vianense 3 SC Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes
Portugal Valadares Gaia FC 3 Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia
Japan Albirex Niigata 3 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija
England Bristol City W 3 Bristol City W - Southampton W
Europe Croatia 3 Austria - Croatia
Hungary Korosladany MSK 3 Putnok - Korosladany MSK
Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka
Belgium Aalst 3 Aalst - Westerlo
China Shijiazhuang Gongfu 3 Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Sichuan Jiuniu
Spain Real Murcia B 3 Real Murcia B - Racing Murcia
Spain CD Mostoles 3 CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B
Portugal SC Vianense 3 SC Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes
France Lille W 3 Nantes W - Lille W
Spain Melilla 3 Diocesano - Melilla
Spain Almeria B 3 Huetor Vega - Almeria B
Spain CD Mostoles 3 CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B
Germany TuS Bersenbruck 3 Heeslinger - Bersenbruck
Spain Real Murcia B 3 Real Murcia B - Racing Murcia
Hungary Korosladany MSK 3 Putnok - Korosladany MSK
Norway Elverum 3 Hodd 2 - Elverum
Spain Melilla 3 Diocesano - Melilla
Chile Lautaro 3 Lautaro - D. Concepcion
Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka
China Shijiazhuang Gongfu 3 Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Sichuan Jiuniu
Japan Setagaya Sfida FC W 3 Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W
Germany Andernach W 3 Andernach W - Gutersloh W
Turkey Menemenspor 3 24 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor
Turkey 24Erzincanspor 3 24 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor
Wales Cardiff City W 3 Cardiff City W - Swansea W
Spain Mar Menor 3 Cadiz CF B - Mar Menor
Spain River Ebro 3 Oyonesa - River Ebro
Germany SW Essen 3 Baumberg - SW Essen
Turkey Etimesgut 2 Fethiyespor - Etimesgut
Spain Marino De Luanco 2 Marino de Luanco - Zamora
Spain CD Beti Onak 2 CD Cantolagua - Beti Onak
Spain Peralada 2 Peralada - Sant Andreu
Spain Leioa 2 Leioa - Anaitasuna FT
Ghana Aduana Stars 2 Aduana - Samartex
Spain Llanera 2 Llanera - Lealtad
Turkey Karacabey Belediyespor 2 Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor
Spain Cayon CD 2 Cayon - UD Samano
South Africa Maritzburg Utd U23 2 Sekhukhune U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23
Portugal SC Praiense 2 SC Praiense - Imortal
Portugal Amarante FC 2 Brito - Amarante
Portugal Beira Mar 2 Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia
Germany Eintracht Frankfurt II W 2 1.FC Nurnberg W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Scotland Hearts W 2 Glasgow City W - Hearts W
Germany Gutersloh W 2 Andernach W - Gutersloh W
Europe Kazakhstan 2 Azerbaijan - Kazakhstan
Argentina Alvarado 2 Ind. Rivadavia - Alvarado
Argentina San Martin Formosa 2 San Martin Formosa - Racing Cordoba
Argentina Boca Unidos 2 Gimnasia y Tiro - Boca Unidos
Sweden Lidkoping W 2 Sundsvall W - Lidkoping W
Sweden Yxhults IK 2 Yxhults IK - Vanersborgs FK
More Streaks (70)