Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Matches without loss - soccer

Team NL Next match 1 X 2
South America Flamengo RJ 25 Flamengo RJ - Deportes Tolima
Tajikistan Istiqlol Dushanbe 24 Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe
World Zenit St Petersburg 23 Zenit - Crvena zvezda
Chile Magallanes 22 D. Puerto Montt - Magallanes
Europe Spain U19 W 22 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
North & Central America USA U20 19 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Europe France U19 W 19 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
Argentina Racing Cordoba 17 Gimnasia y Tiro - Racing Cordoba
Europe Netherlands W 16 Netherlands W - Sweden W
South America Palmeiras 15 Palmeiras - Cerro Porteno
Mali Real Bamako 15 Real Bamako - CO Bamako
Australia Charlestown Azzurri 15 Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri  
Brazil Esportivo Bento Goncalves 14 Esportivo - Lajeadense
North & Central America Dominican Republic U20 13 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Australia Queensland Lions 13 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions
Africa South Africa W 11 Nigeria W - South Africa W
Norway Brann 11 Brann - Bryne
Africa Cameroon W 11 Cameroon W - Zambia W
Brazil Ceara 11 Fluminense - Ceara
Peru Cusco 11 Cusco - Union Comercio
Uzbekistan Nasaf Qarshi 11 Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon
Singapore Albirex Niigata 11 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Zimbabwe Highlanders 11 Ngezi Platinum - Highlanders
Brazil Lajeadense 10 Esportivo - Lajeadense
Europe Denmark W 10 Germany W - Denmark W
Gambia Armed Forces 10 Team Rhino - Armed Forces
Ireland Dundalk 10 Drogheda - Dundalk
Brazil Anapolis 10 Anapolis - Gremio Anapolis
Australia Broadmeadow Magic FC 10 Broadmeadow - Maitland
Estonia Harju 10 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21
South Korea Daegu 10 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu
Zimbabwe Bulawayo Chiefs 9 Bulawayo Chiefs - Cranborne Bullets
Brazil Gremio 9 Bahia - Gremio
Sweden Landskrona 9 Landskrona - Halmstad
Argentina Platense 9 Independiente - Platense
Brazil Atletico-MG 9 Flamengo RJ - Atletico-MG
Brazil Atletico-MG 9 Flamengo RJ - Atletico-MG
Brazil Athletico-PR 9 Goias - Athletico-PR
Zimbabwe Bulawayo Chiefs 9 Bulawayo Chiefs - Cranborne Bullets
South America Sao Paulo 8 Sao Paulo - U. Catolica
Finland TPS 8 TPS - KTP
Tajikistan Khatlon 8 Ravshan Zafarabad - Khatlon
Tajikistan Ravshan Kulob 8 Ravshan - Eskhata
Sweden Hacken 8 Hacken - Elfsborg
Iceland Throttur 8 Throttur - Volsungur
Europe France W 8 France W - Italy W
Argentina San Lorenzo 8 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
Europe Germany W 8 Germany W - Denmark W
Europe Finland W 8 Spain W - Finland W
Argentina San Martin T. 8 Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T.
World Torpedo Moscow 8 Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk
Europe Sweden W 8 Netherlands W - Sweden W
Argentina Club Sportivo Penarol 8 Club Sportivo Penarol - Villa Mitre
South America Ceara 7 Ceara - The Strongest
Brazil America MG 7 Botafogo RJ - America MG
North & Central America Haiti W 7 USA W - Haiti W
Brazil Trem 7 Amazonas - Trem
Finland KTP 7 TPS - KTP
Morocco Mouloudia Oujda 7 Chabab Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda
Brazil Tombense 7 Ponte Preta - Tombense
Finland Ekenas IF 7 Ekenas - Gnistan
Argentina Ind. Rivadavia 7 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia
Europe Northern Ireland W 7 Norway W - Northern Ireland W
Peru Carlos Mannucci 7 Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
Brazil Ipora 7 Costa Rica - Ipora
Paraguay Guarani 7 Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion
Chile Colo Colo 7 Colo Colo - La Serena
Argentina Deportivo Maipu 7 Club A. Guemes - Deportivo Maipu
Morocco Olympique de Safi 7 Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
Argentina CA Belgrano de Cordoba 7 Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
Australia Lambton Jaffas FC 7 Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri  
Argentina Douglas Haig 7 San Martin Formosa - Douglas Haig
Norway Stabaek 7 Mjondalen - Stabaek
South Korea Suwon FC W 7 Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W
Norway Tromso 7 Kristiansund - Tromso
Japan Yokohama FC 7 Yokohama FC - Blaublitz
Brazil ASA 6 Sergipe - ASA
Venezuela Atletico El Vigia 6 El Vigia - Titanes
South Korea Gyeongju W 6 Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W
Norway Molde 6 Ham-Kam - Molde
Norway Ranheim 6 Kongsvinger - Ranheim
Brazil ABC 6 Aparecidense - ABC
South America Corinthians 6 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
World Tirol 6 Tirol - Nurnberg
South America Santos 6 Santos - Dep. Tachira
Brazil Atletico GO 6 Goias - Atletico GO
Gambia Banjul Utd 6 Banjul Utd - Steve Biko
Zimbabwe Manica 6 Manica - Bulawayo City FC
Mozambique Costa do Sol 6 Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Lichinga
Morocco Rapide Oued Zem 6 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaa El Jadidi
Argentina Sportivo Las Parejas 6 Sportivo Las Parejas - CDJU Gualeguaychu
Chile Barnechea 6 S. Morning - Barnechea
Japan Iwate Grulla Morioka 6 Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu
Europe Norway W 6 Norway W - Northern Ireland W
Chile Everton 6 Coquimbo - Everton
Argentina Sacachispas 6 San Martin S.J. - Sacachispas
Argentina Gimnasia Mendoza 6 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia
Argentina San Martin S.J. 6 San Martin S.J. - Sacachispas
Ireland Wexford 6 Waterford - Wexford
Japan V-Varen Nagasaki 6 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata
More Streaks (70)