Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Matches without draw - soccer

Team ND Next match 1 X 2
Europe England U19 W 33 Germany U19 W - England U19 W
Finland KaPa 26 KuPS Akatemia - KaPa
Estonia Paide Linnameeskond U21 24 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21
Asia Philippines U19 23 Vietnam U19 - Philippines U19
Sweden AFC Eskilstuna 20 Brage - AFC Eskilstuna
Europe Netherlands W 18 Netherlands W - Sweden W
USA Colorado Springs 18 Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal
Norway Strommen 17 Egersund - Strommen
Europe Czech Republic U19 W 17 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
Australia Perth RedStar 16 Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar
Bolivia Bolivar 16 Blooming - Bolivar
Norway Odds BK 16 Stromsgodset - Odd
Australia Olympia Warriors 15 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors
Europe Belgium W 15 Belgium W - Iceland W
Sweden Sundsvall 15 Varnamo - Sundsvall
Brazil Fluminense 15 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
Peru FBC Melgar 15 Alianza Atl. - FBC Melgar
Finland Lahden Reipas 15 Lahden Reipas - PeKa
Peru A. Lima 15 ADT Tarma - Alianza Lima
World Universitatea Cluj 14 Aluminij - U. Cluj
Mexico Dorados de Sinaloa 13 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora
Brazil Atletico-MG 13 Flamengo RJ - Atletico-MG
Argentina Racing Club 13 Sarmiento Junin - Racing Club
Norway Skeid 13 Ranheim - Skeid
Norway Molde 2 12 Hodd 2 - Molde 2
Brazil Bahia 12 Bahia - Gremio
Brazil Cruzeiro 12 Ituano - Cruzeiro
Kazakhstan Kaspij Aktau 12 Ordabasy - Kaspij Aktau
Iceland Kopavogur 12 Kopavogur - Grindavik
Finland VPS 11 VPS - Mariehamn
Australia Port Melbourne Sharks 11 Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg Utd
Australia Lake Macquarie 11 Lake Macquarie - Cooks Hill United
North & Central America Costa Rica W 11 Costa Rica W - Panama W
Ecuador U. Catolica 11 U. Catolica - Mushuc Runa
Australia Adelaide Comets 11 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
Ireland Athlone 11 Athlone - Bray
China Hebei FC 11 Shanghai Port - Hebei
Australia Campbelltown City 11 Campbelltown City - South Adelaide
China Guangzhou FC 11 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC
Nigeria Kwara 11 Kwara - Nasarawa
Europe Germany W 11 Germany W - Denmark W
Finland Atlantis 10 PeKa - Atlantis
Peru Union Comercio 10 Cusco - Union Comercio
Norway Mjondalen 10 Raufoss - Mjondalen
Chile Independiente Cauquenes 10 Limache - Ind. Cauquenes
Finland PIF Pargas 10 Mikkelin - PIF Pargas
Belarus FC Minsk 10 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk
USA Houston Dynamo 10 Houston Dynamo - Charlotte
Australia Glenorchy Knights 9 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors
China Wuhan Yangtze River 9 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC
Mexico Tlaxcala 9 Atl. Morelia - Tlaxcala
South America Colo Colo 9 Internacional - Colo Colo
Australia Kingborough Lions 9 Kingborough Lions - Launceston
Argentina Sportivo Italiano 9 Sportivo Italiano - Claypole
Bolivia Blooming 9 Blooming - Bolivar
Brazil Botafogo PB W 9 Botafogo PB W - Fortaleza W
World SKA Khabarovsk 9 Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk
Australia Dandenong City SC 9 Dandenong City - Altona Magic
Australia Croydon Kings 9 Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions
South America Ceara 9 Ceara - The Strongest
Europe Sweden U19 W 9 Norway U19 W - Sweden U19 W
Australia Altona Magic 9 Dandenong City - Altona Magic
Brazil Flamengo RJ 9 Corinthians - Flamengo RJ
USA CF Montreal 9 Los Angeles Galaxy - CF Montreal
Latvia Salaspils FK 9 Rezekne - Salaspils FK
Brazil Palmeiras 8 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo
Brazil Cruzeiro 8 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
USA Chicago City 8 Chicago City - Springfield
Belarus Petrikov 8 Petrikov - Lokomotiv Gomel
Finland Keski-Uusimaa 8 Keski-Uusimaa - Kiffen
Norway Egersund 8 Egersund - Strommen
USA Greenville Triumph 8 Tucson - Greenville
Norway Sogndal 8 Sogndal - Fredrikstad
Gambia Samger 8 Brikama U. - Samger
Kazakhstan Ordabasy 8 Ordabasy - Kaspij Aktau
Australia South Hobart 8 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart
Europe Vikingur Reykjavik 8 Malmo FF - Vikingur Reykjavik
Norway Sarpsborg 08 8 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord
Mexico Correcaminos 8 Correcaminos - Atlante
Japan Renofa Yamaguchi 8 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita
Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 8 FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Argentina Claypole 8 Sportivo Italiano - Claypole
World Schalke II 8 Schalke II - Vreden
Peru Cajamarca 8 U. de Deportes - Cajamarca
Bangladesh Swadhinata 8 Swadhinata - Bangladesh Police
Peru Cusco 7 Cusco - Union Comercio
Venezuela Rayo Zuliano 7 Academia Rey - Rayo Zuliano
Sweden Malmo FF 7 Malmo FF - Varberg
Norway Brann 7 Brann - Bryne
Norway Molde 7 Ham-Kam - Molde
Tajikistan Regar-TadAZ 7 Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe
Venezuela Academia Rey 7 Academia Rey - Rayo Zuliano
Argentina Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 7 Central Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR
Argentina San Martin Formosa 7 San Martin Formosa - Douglas Haig
Australia Floreat Athena 7 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City
Australia Gold Coast Utd 7 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Utd
Australia Maitland 7 Maitland - Edgeworth E.
Estonia Flora Tallinn U21 7 Flora U21 - Tulevik
Argentina Fenix 7 UAI Urquiza - Fenix
Argentina Tristan Suarez 7 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
More Streaks (70)