Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Losing streaks - soccer

Team L Next match 1 X 2
Australia Lake Macquarie 7 Lake Macquarie - Cooks Hill United
Australia Capalaba FC 6 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC
Europe Czech Republic U19 W 6 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
USA Springfield 5 Chicago City - Springfield
Australia Eastern Lions 5 Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions
Japan Ryukyu 5 Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu
Ireland Cobh Ramblers 5 Galway - Cobh Ramblers
Zimbabwe Cranborne Bullets 5 Bulawayo Chiefs - Cranborne Bullets
Brazil Ceilandia 5 Operario VG - Ceilandia
Norway Kristiansund 5 Kristiansund - Lillestrom
Brazil Coritiba 4 Coritiba - Fortaleza
Mexico Alacranes de Durango 4 Alacranes de Durango - Atletico La Paz
Peru ADT Tarma 4 ADT Tarma - Alianza Lima
China Wuhan Yangtze River 4 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC
Chile Coquimbo 4 U. Catolica - Coquimbo
Latvia Salaspils FK 4 Rezekne - Salaspils FK
Argentina Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 4 Central Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR
Australia Perth Glory U21 4 Armadale - Perth Glory U21
Belarus Dynamo Brest 4 Vitebsk - Dynamo Brest
Australia Gwelup Croatia SC 4 Inglewood Utd - Gwelup Croatia SC
Australia Northbridge Bulls 4 APIA Leichhardt - Northbridge Bulls FC
Estonia Tulevik 4 Flora U21 - Tulevik
Norway Skeid 4 Skeid - Grorud
Belarus Osipovichi 3 Osipovichi - Molodechno
Tajikistan Regar-TadAZ 3 Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe
Sweden Ostersund 3 Jonkoping - Ostersund
Norway Viking 3 Viking - Rosenborg
Norway Mjondalen 3 Mjondalen - Stabaek
Peru Alianza Huanuco 3 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
Finland EPS 3 EPS - Tampere Utd
Norway Haugesund 2 3 Haugesund 2 - Bremnes
South Korea Seoul WFC W 3 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W
Brazil Perolas Negras 3 Portuguesa RJ - Perolas Negras
USA Orlando Pride W 3 Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W
Argentina Patronato 2 3 Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2
Latvia Metta/LU 3 Tukums 2000 - Metta/LU
Argentina Union de Sunchales 3 Union Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano
Iceland IR Reykjavik 3 IR Reykjavik - Aegir
USA DC United 3 Orlando City - DC United
World Vreden 3 Schalke II - Vreden
Australia Altona Magic 3 Dandenong City - Altona Magic
Bolivia Aurora 3 Nacional Potosi - Aurora
World Universitatea Cluj 3 Aluminij - U. Cluj
Morocco Chabab Mohammedia 3 Chabab Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda
World Sprockhovel 3 Sprockhovel - FSV Duisburg
Mexico Venados 3 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados
Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3 Mazatlan FC - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Japan Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 Kanazawa - Kusatsu
Peru Sport Boys 3 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo
Argentina Nueva Chicago 3 Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
Ireland Athlone 3 Athlone - Bray
Ireland UC Dublin 3 UC Dublin - Bohemians
Colombia Envigado 3 Envigado - America De Cali
Argentina Boca Juniors 2 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
Argentina Estudiantes L.P. 2 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P.
China Guangzhou FC 2 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC
South America Cerro Porteno 2 Palmeiras - Cerro Porteno
Finland LaPa 2 LaPa - Keski-Uusimaa
Europe Germany U19 W 2 Germany U19 W - England U19 W
Iceland Throttur Vogar 2 Throttur Vogar - Fylkir
Finland Gnistan 2 Ekenas - Gnistan
Argentina Atl. Tucuman 2 2 Atl. Tucuman 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2
Argentina Rosario Central 2 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Mexico Pumas Tabasco 2 Celaya - Pumas Tabasco
Uruguay Rentistas 2 Rentistas - Fenix
Uruguay River Plate Montevideo 2 Plaza Colonia - River Plate
World CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
Bolivia Blooming 2 Blooming - Bolivar
World Radomlje 2 Radomlje - Slask Wroclaw
Gambia Samger 2 Brikama U. - Samger
Finland JaPS 2 KPV Kokkola - JaPS
Zimbabwe Tenax 2 Whawha - Tenax CS
World Karlsruher 2 Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen
Mexico Cimarrones de Sonora 2 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Club Atletico Morelia 2 Atl. Morelia - Tlaxcala
Finland PK-35 2 PK-35 - SJK Akatemia
Sweden Sirius 2 Norrkoping - Sirius
Brazil SC Humaita 2 Humaita - Rio Branco
Australia Perth RedStar 2 Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar
Bolivia Blooming 2 Blooming - Bolivar
World Radomlje 2 Radomlje - Slask Wroclaw
Gambia Samger 2 Brikama U. - Samger
Mexico Pumas Tabasco 2 Celaya - Pumas Tabasco
Zimbabwe Tenax 2 Whawha - Tenax CS
World Karlsruher 2 Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen
Mexico Cimarrones de Sonora 2 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Club Atletico Morelia 2 Atl. Morelia - Tlaxcala
South America U. Catolica 2 Sao Paulo - U. Catolica
Australia Launceston City 2 Kingborough Lions - Launceston
Belarus Slutsk 2 Zhodino - Slutsk
Brazil Prospera Criciuma 2 Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus
Australia Gold Coast Utd 2 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Utd
Lithuania Banga 2 2 BFA Vilnius - Banga 2
Argentina Camioneros Buenos Aires 2 CA Liniers - Camioneros Buenos Aires
Venezuela Academia Rey 2 Academia Rey - Rayo Zuliano
Peru Comerciantes Unidos 2 Alfonso Ugarte - Comerciantes Unidos
Sweden Varberg 2 Varberg - Varnamo
Sweden Orebro 2 Orgryte - Orebro
Malaysia Sri Pahang 2 Terengganu - Sri Pahang
Brazil America MG 2 America MG - Goias
More Streaks (70)