World

World Cup 2022World Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Iraq - Syria           11.11. 12:00
Lebanon - Iran           11.11. 12:00
South Korea - United Arab Emirates           11.11. 12:00
Australia - Saudi Arabia           11.11. 12:00
China - Oman           11.11. 12:00
Vietnam - Japan           11.11. 12:00
Azerbaijan - Luxembourg           11.11. 18:00
Georgia - Sweden           11.11. 18:00
Russia - Cyprus   3 11.11. 18:00
Armenia - North Macedonia           11.11. 18:00
Ireland - Portugal           11.11. 20:45
Greece - Spain           11.11. 20:45
Malta - Croatia           11.11. 20:45
Slovakia - Slovenia           11.11. 20:45
Germany - Liechtenstein           11.11. 20:45
Romania - Iceland           11.11. 20:45
Ecuador - Venezuela           11.11. 22:00
Paraguay - Chile           12.11. 00:00
Brazil - Colombia           12.11. 01:30
Peru - Bolivia           12.11. 03:00
Moldova - Scotland           12.11. 18:00
Italy - Switzerland           12.11. 20:45
Northern Ireland - Lithuania           12.11. 20:45
Austria - Israel   1 12.11. 20:45
Denmark - Faroe Islands           12.11. 20:45
Andorra - Poland           12.11. 20:45
England - Albania           12.11. 20:45
Hungary - San Marino           12.11. 20:45
Uruguay - Argentina           13.11. 00:00
Honduras - Panama           13.11. 02:05
Canada - Costa Rica           13.11. 03:05
USA - Mexico           13.11. 03:10
El Salvador - Jamaica           13.11. 04:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Finland           13.11. 15:00
Burkina Faso - Niger           13.11. 17:00
Djibouti - Algeria           13.11. 17:00
Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia           13.11. 17:00
Zambia - Mauritania           13.11. 17:00
Cape Verde - Central Africa           13.11. 17:00
Liberia - Nigeria           13.11. 17:00
Ivory Coast - Mozambique           13.11. 17:00
Malawi - Cameroon           13.11. 17:00
Rwanda - Mali           13.11. 17:00
Uganda - Kenya           13.11. 17:00
Angola - Egypt           13.11. 17:00
Gabon - Libya           13.11. 17:00
Ethiopia - Ghana           13.11. 17:00
South Africa - Zimbabwe           13.11. 17:00
Congo - Namibia           13.11. 17:00
Togo - Senegal           13.11. 17:00
Guinea - Guinea Bissau           13.11. 17:00
Sudan - Morocco           13.11. 17:00
Benin - Madagascar           13.11. 17:00
Tanzania - D.R. Congo           13.11. 17:00
Norway - Latvia           13.11. 18:00
Turkey - Gibraltar           13.11. 19:00
France - Kazakhstan           13.11. 20:45
Belgium - Estonia           13.11. 20:45
Wales - Belarus           13.11. 20:45
Montenegro - Netherlands           13.11. 20:45
Croatia - Russia   3 14.11. 15:00
Malta - Slovakia           14.11. 15:00
Slovenia - Cyprus           14.11. 15:00
Armenia - Germany           14.11. 18:00
Liechtenstein - Romania           14.11. 18:00
North Macedonia - Iceland           14.11. 18:00
Luxembourg - Ireland           14.11. 20:45
Portugal - Serbia           14.11. 20:45
Greece - Kosovo           14.11. 20:45
Spain - Sweden           14.11. 20:45
Northern Ireland - Italy           15.11. 20:45
Switzerland - Bulgaria           15.11. 20:45
Austria - Moldova   1 15.11. 20:45
Israel - Faroe Islands           15.11. 20:45
Scotland - Denmark           15.11. 20:45
Albania - Andorra           15.11. 20:45
Poland - Hungary           15.11. 20:45
San Marino - England           15.11. 20:45
Iraq - South Korea           16.11. 12:00
Lebanon - United Arab Emirates           16.11. 12:00
Syria - Iran           16.11. 12:00
China - Australia           16.11. 12:00
Oman - Japan           16.11. 12:00
Vietnam - Saudi Arabia           16.11. 12:00
Algeria - Burkina Faso           16.11. 17:00
Niger - Djibouti           16.11. 17:00
Mauritania - Equatorial Guinea           16.11. 17:00
Tunisia - Zambia           16.11. 17:00
Liberia - Central Africa           16.11. 17:00
Nigeria - Cape Verde           16.11. 17:00
Cameroon - Ivory Coast           16.11. 17:00
Mozambique - Malawi           16.11. 17:00
Kenya - Rwanda           16.11. 17:00
Mali - Uganda           16.11. 17:00
Egypt - Gabon           16.11. 17:00
Libya - Angola           16.11. 17:00
Ghana - South Africa           16.11. 17:00
Zimbabwe - Ethiopia           16.11. 17:00
Namibia - Togo           16.11. 17:00
Senegal - Congo           16.11. 17:00
Guinea Bissau - Sudan           16.11. 17:00
Morocco - Guinea           16.11. 17:00
D.R. Congo - Benin           16.11. 17:00
Madagascar - Tanzania           16.11. 17:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Ukraine           16.11. 20:45
Finland - France           16.11. 20:45
Czech Republic - Estonia           16.11. 20:45
Wales - Belgium           16.11. 20:45
Gibraltar - Latvia           16.11. 20:45
Montenegro - Turkey           16.11. 20:45
Netherlands - Norway           16.11. 20:45
Bolivia - Uruguay           16.11. 21:00
Jamaica - USA           16.11. 23:00
Colombia - Paraguay           17.11. 00:00
Venezuela - Peru           17.11. 00:00
Argentina - Brazil           17.11. 00:30
Chile - Ecuador           17.11. 01:15
Costa Rica - Honduras           17.11. 02:05
Canada - Mexico           17.11. 03:05
Panama - El Salvador           17.11. 03:05
  • Results
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to World Cup 2022 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in World Cup 2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of World Cup 2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.