World

Club Friendly 2018Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Aiginiakos (Gre) - Sparti (Gre)           Tomorrow 15:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Alashkert (Arm) - Ararat Yerevan (Arm)2:116.10.
Burghausen (Ger) - Kirchanschoring (Ger)1:016.10.
Kapellen-Erft (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach II (Ger)0:216.10.
Koln II (Ger) - Hurth (Ger)CAN.16.10.
NK Posavac Ruscica (Cro) - Cibalia (Cro)2:216.10.
Alemannia Aachen (Ger) - Dortmund (Ger)0:415.10.
Dnepr Mogilev (Blr) - Smolevichi STI (Blr)0:114.10.
Rizespor (Tur) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo)3:114.10.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Torpedo Minsk (Blr)2:214.10.
Aluminij (Slo) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro)0:213.10.
Arda (Bul) - Lok. Gorna (Bul)0:113.10.
Colon Santa FE (Arg) - Atletico San Jorge (Arg)1:013.10.
Cracovia (Pol) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)0:013.10.
Desna (Ukr) - Poti (Geo)4:013.10.
Dinamo Pancevo (Srb) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)0:1013.10.
Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Arsenal Kiev (Ukr)0:113.10.
FC Viitorul (Rou) - Calarasi (Rou)1:013.10.
Gorodeja (Blr) - Din. Minsk (Blr)1:313.10.
I. Pavlodar (Kaz) - Ekibastuzets (Kaz)3:013.10.
Iraklis (Gre) - Smyrnis (Gre)1:113.10.
Kasimpasa (Tur) - Umraniyespor (Tur)0:2   13.10.
Keshla (Aze) - MOIK Baku (Aze)5:113.10.
KP Starogard Gdanski (Pol) - Lechia Gdansk (Pol)1:113.10.
Levski Sofia (Bul) - Lok. Sofia (Bul)2:013.10.
Maribor (Slo) - Gorica (Cro)1:013.10.
Osijek (Cro) - Mladost DK (Bih)3:013.10.
Platanias FC (Gre) - Irodotos (Gre)1:113.10.
Plock (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol)1:313.10.
Proleter (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)0:113.10.
Sabail (Aze) - Gabala (Aze)0:113.10.
Septemvri Sofia (Bul) - Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul)7:013.10.
Soroksar (Hun) - Ferencvaros (Hun)1:113.10.
Vilzing (Ger) - Nurnberg (Ger)0:513.10.
Volos NFC (Gre) - Panachaiki (Gre)4:113.10.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol)2:313.10.
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Triglav (Slo)1:112.10.
Afjet Afyonspor (Tur) - Eskisehirspor (Tur)4:412.10.
Apollon Larissa (Gre) - A.O. Trikala (Gre)1:312.10.
Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Panachaiki (Gre)3:112.10.
Astra (Rou) - Dunav Ruse (Bul)2:012.10.
Bochenski (Pol) - Wisla (Pol)2:512.10.
BW Linz (Aut) - Regensburg (Ger)0:212.10.
Eddersheim (Ger) - Mainz (Ger)0:412.10.
Grossaspach (Ger) - SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger)1:512.10.
Guingamp (Fra) - Lorient (Fra)2:3   12.10.
Hartberg (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut)2:212.10.
Horn (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)0:112.10.
Ingolstadt (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)1:0   12.10.
Kazincbarcikai (Hun) - DVTK (Hun)2:212.10.
Korona Kielce (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol)1:0   12.10.
Krsko (Slo) - Zapresic (Cro)1:012.10.
LASK Linz (Aut) - Amstetten (Aut)4:012.10.
Liberec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze)2:1   12.10.
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze)2:612.10.
Monori (Hun) - Ujpest (Hun)0:212.10.
Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) - Doxa (Cyp)2:512.10.
Ostrava (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)1:0   12.10.
Pottenstein (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)0:13   12.10.
Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Radnik (Srb)1:012.10.
Reims (Fra) - Valenciennes (Fra)2:112.10.
Rudes (Cro) - Domzale (Slo)2:112.10.
St. Polten (Aut) - MTK Budapest (Hun)2:012.10.
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Celje (Slo)3:012.10.
Udinese (Ita) - Bravo (Slo)2:112.10.
Union Berlin (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger)9:112.10.
VfL Osnabruck (Ger) - Werder Bremen (Ger)1:212.10.
Wiener Sportklub (Aut) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger)0:612.10.
Xamax (Sui) - Strasbourg (Fra)1:3   12.10.
Altona (Ger) - St. Pauli (Ger)0:511.10.
A. Lustenau (Aut) - Heidenheim (Ger)1:3   11.10.
Babelsberg (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Ger)1:411.10.
Fenerbahce (Tur) - Istanbulspor AS (Tur)3:0   11.10.
Giannina (Gre) - Kerkyra (Gre)2:211.10.
Girona (Esp) - Toulouse (Fra)0:111.10.
Hanau (Ger) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)0:1311.10.
Hilden (Ger) - Dusseldorf (Ger)1:511.10.
Waasland-Beveren (Bel) - FC Koln (Ger)0:311.10.
Wolfsburg (Ger) - Magdeburg (Ger)1:111.10.
Zurich (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)1:5   11.10.
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Meppen (Ger)2:110.10.
L'Entregu (Esp) - Langreo (Esp)0:110.10.
Oranienburg (Ger) - Hertha Berlin II (Ger)0:510.10.
Voroklinis (Cyp) - Alki Oroklini (Cyp)0:410.10.
Zadar (Cro) - Hajduk Split (Cro)1:310.10.
Edgeworth E. (Aus) - Newcastle Jets (Aus)0:522.09.
Langreo (Esp) - Caudal Deportivo (Esp)3:019.09.
Trikala FC (Gre) - Sparti (Gre)4:019.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2018 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.