World

Club Friendly 2021Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Orgryte - Lindome           Today 18:30
Raufoss - Skeid           Tomorrow 19:00
Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga           05.03. 14:00
Norrby - Lindome           05.03. 17:30
Notodden - Honefoss           05.03. 19:00
Norrby - Lindome           06.03. 13:00
Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus           06.03. 13:00
Ull/Kisa - Strommen           06.03. 13:00
Mjondalen - Start           06.03. 14:00
Rosenborg - Odd           06.03. 14:00
Roskilde - AB Copenhagen           06.03. 14:00
Sandefjord - Grorud           06.03. 14:00
Viking - Brann           06.03. 14:00
Saku Sporting - Flora           06.03. 15:30
Sandnes - Bryne           06.03. 18:00
GKS Belchatow - Sokol Aleksandrow L.           07.03. 11:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
1X2 
Rukh Brest - Taraz4:1   Yesterday
Spartak Nalchik - Salyut-Belgorod1:0   Yesterday
Thisted FC - NorresundbyCAN.   Yesterday
Yessentuki - Mashuk1:3   Yesterday
Always Ready - Palmaflor2:128.02.
FC Minsk - FC Gomel1:2   28.02.
Kholding - FK Novosibirsk2:2   28.02.
Lara - Hermanos Colmenares2:228.02.
Portuguesa - Universidad Central1:028.02.
Slagelse - Bronshoj0:2   28.02.
Suduva - Nevezis Kedainiai1:0   28.02.
Vasalunds - Haninge2:2   28.02.
Vlasim - Chrudim1:028.02.
AC Oulu - Hercules0:1   27.02.
Adelaide City - West Torrens3:127.02.
B. Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo2:127.02.
B.93 - Hellerup2:1   27.02.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Bankstown City Lions0:027.02.
Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic2:027.02.
Clarence Zebras - Launceston2:327.02.
Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Eagles0:127.02.
Dalum IF - SfB-Oure2:127.02.
Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr2:127.02.
Eastern United - NE Metrostars0:527.02.
Sydvest - Holstebro0:1   27.02.
FK Minija - Banga1:3   27.02.
Isloch - Smorgon0:1   27.02.
Jihlava - Dukla Prague2:227.02.
Kingborough Lions - Olympia Warriors6:027.02.
Kluczbork - Radomsko1:1   27.02.
Lara - Portuguesa1:027.02.
Lisen - Trinec1:0   27.02.
Logan Lightning - Brisbane City1:127.02.
Marbella - Bodo/Glimt2:227.02.
Metro Claremont - University of Tasmania1:727.02.
Middelfart - Nykobing1:227.02.
Modbury Jets - Adelaide Raiders2:227.02.
Naestved - BK Frem1:1   27.02.
Nafta - Beltinci4:127.02.
Neman - Volyn Lutsk1:227.02.
New Town - South East Utd2:127.02.
Norrby - Jonkopings0:2   27.02.
Olympia Warriors 2 - Clarence Zebras 21:0   27.02.
Osters - Varnamo0:3   27.02.
Playford Patriots - West Adelaide4:027.02.
Riteriai - Dainava AlytusCAN.   27.02.
Roskilde - Holbaek2:027.02.
Saratov - Kuban1:2   27.02.
Skeid - NotoddenCAN.   27.02.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Zjednoczeni Strykow3:0   27.02.
South H. 2 - Taroona1:027.02.
Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik1:3   27.02.
Tallinna Kalev - NarvaCAN.   27.02.
Varbergs - Orgryte0:027.02.
Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev0:4   27.02.
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel2:0   27.02.
Vysehrad - Slavia Prague B1:227.02.
Balcatta - Armadale1:426.02.
Bayswater - Floreat Athena0:626.02.
Bodo/Glimt - KristiansundCAN.   26.02.
Bohemians - UC Dublin2:0   26.02.
Bohemians - Dundalk1:2   26.02.
Cockburn City - Perth Glory U210:126.02.
Dianella White Eagle - Fremantle City2:026.02.
ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City5:326.02.
Extremadura UD - Salamanca2:226.02.
Blansko - Prostejov1:126.02.
Glenorchy Knights 2 - Hobart United2:326.02.
Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf0:126.02.
Inglewood Utd - Gwelup Croatia SC1:026.02.
Jerv - EgersundsCAN.26.02.
Joondalup - Western Knights2:826.02.
Kelmscott Roos - Subiaco0:226.02.
Odd - MjondalenCAN.   26.02.
Progresul Spartac - Alexandria5:126.02.
Qviding - Vanersborgs IF2:226.02.
Rosenborg - RanheimCAN.   26.02.
Sorrento - Perth SC0:226.02.
Start - HaugesundCAN.   26.02.
Ull/Kisa - AskerCAN.   26.02.
Universidad Central - Puerto Cabello1:126.02.
Zhodino - Kaspij Aktau1:1   26.02.
Zizkov - Mas Taborsko1:026.02.
Puerto Cabello - Hermanos Colmenares1:225.02.
Brann - OygardenCAN.   25.02.
Dynamo Brest - Neman3:3   25.02.
FK Novosibirsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:4   25.02.
Hellerup - Hillerod2:125.02.
Raufoss - RosenborgCAN.   25.02.
Rydalmere Lions - St George Saints2:325.02.
Valerenga - SandefjordCAN.   25.02.
Yessentuki - Salyut-Belgorod1:4   25.02.
Zvezda Perm - Zenit-Izhevsk0:3   25.02.
Arendal - FramCAN.   24.02.
Belshina - Sputnik3:2   24.02.
Beroe - Septemvri Sofia3:024.02.
Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk1:0   24.02.
Clarence Zebras 2 - Taroona1:5   24.02.
Concordia Elblag - Wikielec1:324.02.
Din. Minsk - Saratov3:2   24.02.
Din. Minsk 2 - Isloch1:3   24.02.
FC Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk3:124.02.
Foresta Suceava - Miroslava4:0   24.02.
KFUM Oslo - SkeidCAN.   24.02.
Kholding - Kamaz2:1   24.02.
Males - Sasa0:2   24.02.
Merani Martvili - Poti4:2   24.02.
Metro - South H. 21:624.02.
Pomezania Malbork - Zatoka Braniewo4:0   24.02.
Raufoss - GrorudCAN.   24.02.
Sirius - Djurgarden2:6   24.02.
Slutsk - Energetik-BGU2:2   24.02.
Tartu Welco - Tabasalu0:5   24.02.
Tulevik - Parnu JK Vaprus2:0   24.02.
Tunari - CSM Focsani0:124.02.
Velez Mostar - Banovici1:0   24.02.
Vis Simm-Bau - Drina Zvornik4:0   24.02.
Alba Iulia - Cisnadie1:0   23.02.
Balkany - Tavriya2:123.02.
Gorica - Kustosija1:123.02.
K. Almaty - R. Volgograd4:1   23.02.
Mashuk - Tuapse2:0   23.02.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tobol0:0   23.02.
Zhodino - Ahrobiznes Volochysk1:0   23.02.
Igalo - Jedinstvo0:022.02.
Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse1:5   22.02.
Jablonec B - Slavia Prague BCAN.   22.02.
Malmo FF - Trelleborgs3:0   22.02.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Shakhtar Karagandy1:0   22.02.
BATE - FK Liepaja1:1   21.02.
BATE - Tekstilshtik1:0   21.02.
Bayswater - Sorrento3:121.02.
Borac Banja Luka - Krupa0:021.02.
D. Bryansk - Legion Dynamo1:1   21.02.
Floreat Athena - Balcatta0:121.02.
Forrestfield - Kelmscott Roos3:121.02.
Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth Glory U211:221.02.
Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup2:221.02.
Kuressaare - Tallinna KalevPOSTP.   21.02.
Narva - Parnu JK VaprusCAN.   21.02.
Perth SC - Armadale1:121.02.
Rockingham City - Cockburn City2:021.02.
Rubin Kazan - R. VolgogradCAN.   21.02.
Rubin Kazan - K. Almaty1:021.02.
Rukh Brest - FC Astana2:6   21.02.
Stirling Lions - Joondalup2:021.02.
Subiaco - Gosnells City2:021.02.
Swan United - Shamrock1:121.02.
Tikves - Pobeda5:2   21.02.
Valmiera - Mykolaiv0:2   21.02.
Valmiera - Kyzylzhar3:2   21.02.
Voru Helios - FC Tallinn1:4   21.02.
Adelaide Hills Hawks - Adelaide Eagles0:620.02.
Adelaide Vipers - West Adelaide1:1   20.02.
Alta - TromsdalenCAN.   20.02.
Arka Gdynia - StezycaCAN.   20.02.
Asker - MossCAN.20.02.
Baltika - Aktobe2:020.02.
B. Gdynia - Wikielec2:320.02.
Blacktown City - Central Coast U212:0   20.02.
Bregalnica Stip - FK Skopje0:0   20.02.
Chrobry Glogow - Unia Janikowo1:020.02.
Chrobry Glogow - Swit Skolwin3:1   20.02.
Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions1:220.02.
Cruzeiro - Bolivar1:0   20.02.
Din. Minsk - Veles Moscow0:2   20.02.
Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch2:320.02.
Dukla Prague - Jablonec B5:1   20.02.
Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague B5:1   20.02.
Dynamo Brest - Volyn Lutsk0:120.02.
Eastern United - Gawler Eagles2:1   20.02.
Elana Torun - Ursus Warszawa1:020.02.
Energetik-BGU - VitebskCAN.   20.02.
Chertanovo M. - Zhetysu Taldykorgan2:1   20.02.
FC Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk3:0   20.02.
Nizhny Novgorod - FK Kyran3:3   20.02.
Fram - OppsalPOSTP.20.02.
F. Voronezh - Din. Minsk1:1   20.02.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Akademija Pandev1:120.02.
Gimhae - Asan0:1   20.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - S. RzeszowCAN.   20.02.
GKS Katowice - Brzeg3:020.02.
Gold Coast - Brisbane City3:120.02.
Grorud - StrommenPOSTP.20.02.
Hillerod - Roskilde KFUM's1:320.02.
Hradec Kralove - Vlasim1:020.02.
Isloch - FC Gomel2:2   20.02.
Jihlava - Chrudim5:320.02.
Jonkopings - Lindome0:1   20.02.
Khatlon - Istiqlol Dushanbe0:1   20.02.
Kingborough Lions 2 - New Town0:520.02.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Teteks4:2   20.02.
KKS Kalisz - Sroda3:1   20.02.
KKS Kalisz - Nielba Wagrowiec4:1   20.02.
Kleczew - Sokol Aleksandrow L.2:1   20.02.
Kluczbork - Nysa3:2   20.02.
Kongsvinger - KjelsasCAN.   20.02.
Kristiansund - RanheimCAN.   20.02.
Haapsalu - Harju Jalgpallikooli2:1   20.02.
Leczna - Sandomierz3:1   20.02.
Legia II - Grodzisk M.1:020.02.
Legion - Maardu7:220.02.
Lisen - Vysehrad2:220.02.
Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina1:0   20.02.
Manly Utd - Northbridge Bulls FC0:120.02.
Metta/LU - Spartaks0:3   20.02.
Middelfart - Avarta2:220.02.
Mjondalen - SandefjordCAN.   20.02.
Mjondalen - Ham-KamCAN.   20.02.
Modbury Jets - Western Strikers0:120.02.
Modbury Vista - Adelaide Cobras1:2   20.02.
Nautico - Botafogo PB1:120.02.
Neman - Lida2:0   20.02.
Nomme Kalju U21 - Tallinna Kalev U212:2   20.02.
Norrby - Orgryte0:0   20.02.
Novo Hamburgo - SER Caxias0:020.02.
Nykobing - BK Frem1:020.02.
Ohrid - Veleshta1:1   20.02.
Olympia FC Warriors 2 - Taroona2:320.02.
Olympia Warriors - Launceston9:020.02.
Orenburg - Tobol0:1   20.02.
Osogovo - Bregalnica DelcevoCAN.   20.02.
Pandurii - CS Hunedoara3:320.02.
Playford Patriots - Salisbury United1:2   20.02.
Polonia Bytom - Hutnik Krakow0:120.02.
Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 090:0   20.02.
Radomiak Radom - KKS KaliszCAN.   20.02.
Radomiak Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi1:1   20.02.
Ravshan - Regar-TadAZ1:2   20.02.
Riteriai - FK Panevezys1:0   20.02.
Rochedale - Moreton Bay Utd3:120.02.
Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks2:220.02.
Rockdale City Suns U20 - Sutherland Sharks U200:120.02.
Roskilde - Tarnby1:220.02.
Rozwoj Katowice - BKS Sparta Katowice1:120.02.
Ryazan - Kvant3:1   20.02.
Sao Bento - Operario2:0   20.02.
Slagelse - Dalum IF0:3   20.02.
Sloga Vinica - TurnovoCAN.   20.02.
South Adelaide - Cumberland Utd.2:320.02.
South Hobart - Riverside Olympic8:120.02.
Sturt Lions - Para2:320.02.
Sydney Utd - NWS Spirit1:020.02.
Tammeka - Flora0:220.02.
Thisted FC - Holstebro4:2   20.02.
Turnovo - Osogovo0:1   20.02.
Vandra Vaprus - Parnu2:2   20.02.
Varbergs - Osters1:0   20.02.
Varnamo - Sylvia0:020.02.
Vasalunds - Frej4:0   20.02.
Viimsi JK - Legion II8:0   20.02.
Viking - BryneCAN.   20.02.
Vitebsk - Smolensk1:1   20.02.
Vitebsk - Luki-Energiya2:0   20.02.
West Torrens - Adelaide Raiders2:120.02.
Yessentuki - Tuapse4:2   20.02.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza0:0   20.02.
Zhodino - R. Volgograd2:1   20.02.
Aalesund - BrattvagCAN.19.02.
BeachSide - Hobart United0:419.02.
Bodo/Glimt - OddCAN.   19.02.
Brann - SotraCAN.19.02.
Brann - Bodo/Glimt2:019.02.
Clarence Zebras 2 - Metro Claremont2:0   19.02.
Nizhny Novgorod - K. Almaty2:0   19.02.
Fredrikstad - SandefjordCAN.   19.02.
GKS Belchatow - Ostroda1:119.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - Slask Wroclaw 24:019.02.
Jammerbugt - Brabrand7:1   19.02.
Jerv - Flekkeroy6:019.02.
Joondalup United - Balga2:219.02.
Kuressaare - Flora U216:2   19.02.
Legnica - Odra Opole2:219.02.
Lillestrom - TromsoPOSTP.   19.02.
Mandurah City - Morley-Windmills4:119.02.
Neftekhimik - Atyrau0:0   19.02.
Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks2:219.02.
Ordabasy - Dinamo Batumi4:219.02.
Paide - Kalju1:019.02.
Raufoss - Stabaek1:119.02.
R. Rzeszow - Skra1:0   19.02.
Sandnes - HaugesundCAN.19.02.
SD Raiders - Sydney FC U210:4   19.02.
Stjordals Blink - RosenborgCAN.19.02.
Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka2:119.02.
Trencin - Zilina B1:019.02.
Trinec - Prostejov1:519.02.
Nedlands - Dianella White Eagle3:219.02.
Valerenga - Stromsgodset1:119.02.
Valerenga 2 - Stromsgodset 21:1   19.02.
Western Knights - Canning3:219.02.
Zizkov - Varnsdorf4:119.02.
Agrani Bank - Wari Club2:018.02.
Alania Vladikavkaz - Kaspij Aktau10:3   18.02.
FK Anzi Makhackala - D. Bryansk1:1   18.02.
Loco. Tbilisi - Linense1:418.02.
Neftekhimik - Lokomotiv-Kazanka2:0   18.02.
Rubin Kazan - R. Volgograd3:018.02.
Teteks - Bregalnica Stip4:0   18.02.
Ull/Kisa - SkeidCAN.   18.02.
Victoria SC - Kawran Bazar Progoti0:218.02.
Armadale - Floreat Athena2:017.02.
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Isloch3:0   17.02.
Baltika - FC Astana3:317.02.
Baltika - SKA Rostov4:2   17.02.
Bayswater - Perth SC1:117.02.
Cartagena - CSKA Moscow1:117.02.
Elblag II - Zatoka Braniewo3:217.02.
Chertanovo M. - Shukura0:3   17.02.
Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh0:017.02.
FDC Vista - Kaluga0:2   17.02.
FK Chayka - TekstilshtikCAN.   17.02.
FK Chayka - K. Almaty1:3   17.02.
Gwelup Croatia SC - ECU Joondalup7:017.02.
Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague B2:017.02.
Isloch - Belshina2:0   17.02.
Istiqlol Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ3:2   17.02.
KF Gostivar - Drita0:1   17.02.
Khatlon - Ravshan2:0   17.02.
KKS Kalisz - Sokol Aleksandrow L.3:017.02.
Kluczbork - KS Decor Belk0:2   17.02.
Baltyk Koszalin - Blekitni Stargard2:017.02.
Legia II - Radomiak Radom5:3   17.02.
Lok. Gradsko - TikvesCAN.   17.02.
Males - SasaCAN.   17.02.
Czechowice - Unia Dabrowa Gornicza3:117.02.
Novigrad - Karlovac0:117.02.
Ohrid - Vellazerimi2:0   17.02.
Orenburg - Tekstilshtik0:0   17.02.
Pandurii - Daesti1:117.02.
Racing Murcia - CSKA Moscow0:1   17.02.
Raufoss - MossCAN.   17.02.
Red Star - Blue Star0:217.02.
Bielsko-Biala - Garbarnia0:417.02.
Riga FC - Rodina Moscow1:0   17.02.
Riga FC - Rodina Moscow2:0   17.02.
Sorrento - Balcatta1:117.02.
Spartak Nalchik - D. BryanskCAN.17.02.
Tekstilshtik - Krasnyy SGAFKST2:1   17.02.
T. Moscow - FC Astana2:1   17.02.
Vysehrad - VlasimCAN.   17.02.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm1:2   17.02.
Zhodino - AGMK2:1   17.02.
B.93 - Nykobing1:116.02.
Campinense - Potiguar5:016.02.
Domzale - Tuzla City1:216.02.
Kursk - Forte Taganrog3:1   16.02.
Malmo FF - Falkenbergs4:216.02.
Norrkoping - Elfsborg3:316.02.
Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dynamo2:4   16.02.
Varnamo - Osters0:516.02.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara 23:0   16.02.
Augsburg - Wurzburger Kickers3:115.02.
Barcelona SC - Nueve de Octubre1:115.02.
Barkchi Hisor - Regar-TadAZ1:2   15.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Velez Mostar0:0   15.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Akron Togliatti3:1   15.02.
Mastchoh - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe2:3   15.02.
Ravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe0:4   15.02.
Rubin Kazan - Ural0:015.02.
AH Zapla - Talleres de Perico1:114.02.
Baltika - FK Liepaja2:114.02.
Bankstown City Lions - Parramatta Eagles2:1   14.02.
BATE - Dila Gori0:2   14.02.
BATE - Ufa1:1   14.02.
Bayswater - Balcatta4:114.02.
Dila Gori - Chertanovo M.2:1   14.02.
Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr2:0   14.02.
Dynamo Moscow - Ordabasy2:114.02.
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi2:414.02.
Elva - Nomme UtdCAN.   14.02.
Chertanovo M. - Telavi1:2   14.02.
RFS - Tobol0:0   14.02.
Hacken - Orgryte3:114.02.
Icasa - Ferroviario0:114.02.
Jerv - ArendalCAN.   14.02.
Kalmar - Landskrona0:214.02.
Levadia - Narva1:114.02.
Levadia Tallinn II - ParnuCAN.   14.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov2:114.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow - Loco. Tbilisi0:414.02.
Nomme Kalju U21 - Voru Helios0:3   14.02.
Orenburg - Saburtalo Tbilisi1:2   14.02.
Osters - Lunds2:1   14.02.
Perth Glory U21 - ECU Joondalup1:214.02.
Perth SC - Floreat Athena2:114.02.
Rosenborg - KristiansundCAN.   14.02.
Rosoman 83 - PrevalecCAN.   14.02.
Sorrento - Armadale1:414.02.
Sydney Utd - Macarthur Rams6:1   14.02.
Tallinna Kalev - Saku Sporting3:3   14.02.
Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu3:1   14.02.
Tomsk - Baltika1:214.02.
Vitebsk - Neman2:2   14.02.
Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Eagles1:213.02.
AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds2:0   13.02.
Bankstown United - Mounties Wanderers FC2:113.02.
B. Gdynia - Concordia Elblag0:113.02.
BK Frem - Hillerod3:013.02.
Botafogo PB - CSP2:113.02.
Bregalnica Stip - Kozuv Gevgelija2:2   13.02.
Brisbane City - Moreton Bay Utd4:513.02.
Chrobry Glogow - Slask Wroclaw 21:213.02.
Concordia - Metaloglobus Bucharest1:0   13.02.
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan1:2   13.02.
CSM Slatina - Filiasi2:0   13.02.
D. Bryansk - Biolog3:113.02.
Degerfors - Brage0:013.02.
Detonit Junior - Sloga VinicaCAN.   13.02.
Djurgarden - Orebro4:013.02.
Elana Torun - KS Kutno5:013.02.
Energetik-BGU - Smorgon4:1   13.02.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Veles Moscow0:2   13.02.
Blansko - ChrudimCAN.   13.02.
FK Chayka - FC Astana1:2   13.02.
FK Chayka - Krasnodar 32:1   13.02.
FK Panevezys - Siauliai FA1:113.02.
RFS - Akron Togliatti4:2   13.02.
Flora - Parnu JK VaprusCAN.   13.02.
Flora U21 - Vandra Vaprus3:0   13.02.
GAIS - Falkenbergs1:113.02.
Gentofte-Vangede - AB CopenhagenCAN.   13.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - Skra1:113.02.
Wikielec - Huragan Morag2:113.02.
Grorud - KjelsasCAN.   13.02.
Halden - SkeidCAN.   13.02.
Halmstad - Varbergs3:313.02.
Harju Jalgpallikooli - Infonet Tallinn3:1   13.02.
Haugesund - BryneCAN.   13.02.
Hobart United - South East Utd1:0   13.02.
Hutnik Krakow - Frydek-Mistek3:0   13.02.
Goteborg - Helsingborg0:013.02.
Istiqlol Dushanbe - Mastchoh6:1   13.02.
Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus1:113.02.
Jihlava - Zizkov0:113.02.
Kalju - Tammeka5:0   13.02.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Bregalnica Delcevo3:0 CAN.   13.02.
Kluczbork - Brzeg2:2   13.02.
Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice1:0   13.02.
Lanzhot - RosiceCAN.   13.02.
Legion - Tallinna Kalev4:1   13.02.
Legion II - JK Jarve1:2   13.02.
Legnica - KKS Kalisz1:013.02.
Lisen - Sigma Olomouc3:1   13.02.
Lisen - ZnojmoCAN.   13.02.
Manly Utd - Sydney Olympic0:013.02.
Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti1:213.02.
Neman - Slutsk2:013.02.
New Town - BeachSide1:1   13.02.
Notodden - Odd 2CAN.   13.02.
NWS Spirit - St. George City2:213.02.
Osogovo - TikvesCAN.   13.02.
Pandurii - U Craiova 1948POSTP.13.02.
Peninsula - Wynnum Wolves9:113.02.
Pogon Siedlce - Lublin3:113.02.
Regar-TadAZ - Khatlon0:1   13.02.
Rochedale - Gold Coast1:413.02.
Rockdale City Suns - St George Saints3:213.02.
R. Rzeszow - Wiazownica2:3   13.02.
Sirius - Flora1:1   13.02.
SKA Khabarovsk - SKA Rostov2:0   13.02.
Slovacko B - Prostejov1:313.02.
Strommen - KongsvingerCAN.   13.02.
Suduva - Banga1:113.02.
Sundsvall - Dalkurd2:113.02.
Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City1:213.02.
Taroona - University of Tasmania3:313.02.
Tartu Welco - Viimsi JKCAN.   13.02.
Termalica B-B. - S. RzeszowCAN.   13.02.
Teteks - Sasa2:2   13.02.
T. Moscow - Samgurali2:0   13.02.
T. Moscow - Ventspils0:1   13.02.
Torns - IFK Malmo2:1   13.02.
Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani Martvili0:013.02.
Trayal Krusevac - Borac 19263:213.02.
Treze PB - Globo1:213.02.
Tulevik - PaidePOSTP.   13.02.
Tulevik - Haapsalu9:0   13.02.
Turnovo - PlackovicaCAN.   13.02.
Tychy - Pawlowice3:313.02.
Tychy - Puszcza1:313.02.
Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad1:013.02.
Varnamo - Trelleborgs0:113.02.
Vasteras SK - Akropolis4:113.02.
Velke Mezirici - ChrudimCAN.   13.02.
Viking - AsanePOSTP.13.02.
Vlasim - Dukla Prague1:113.02.
West Torrens - Adelaide Comets0:113.02.
Yenisey - Din. Minsk0:0   13.02.
Yessentuki - Legion Dynamo0:4   13.02.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Garbarnia0:013.02.
Zalgiris - Riteriai3:013.02.
Zvijezda 09 - Loznica1:413.02.
Aerostar - Foresta Suceava2:012.02.
AIK - Elfsborg1:012.02.
America RN - Palmeira da Una1:012.02.
Bansko - Levski Sofia U191:1   12.02.
Brann - Bodo/GlimtCAN.   12.02.
Cockburn City - Gwelup Croatia SC2:212.02.
Drita - Ohrid2:1   12.02.
Nizhny Novgorod - Kuban2:2   12.02.
Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow3:112.02.
Fram - MossCAN.   12.02.
Inglewood Utd - Rockingham City4:112.02.
Iskra - Drezga6:012.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Borac Banja Luka1:0   12.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Shakhtar KaragandyPOSTP.   12.02.
Logan Lightning - Sunshine Coast Wanderers0:412.02.
Maardu - Parnu JK Vaprus3:1   12.02.
Malmo FF - Mjallby0:212.02.
Lipetsk - Liski3:3   12.02.
Narva - KuressaareCAN.   12.02.
Neftekhimik - Telavi1:2   12.02.
Norrby - Assyriska IK6:012.02.
Odd - SandefjordCAN.   12.02.
Ol. Grudziadz - Elblag1:112.02.
Polonia Bytom - Polkowice5:212.02.
Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow0:1   12.02.
Raufoss - Ham-KamCAN.   12.02.
Ripensia Timisoara - 1910 Oradea3:212.02.
Sleza Wroclaw - Odra Opole2:1   12.02.
Ostroda - Stomil Olsztyn1:112.02.
Stjordals Blink - RanheimCAN.   12.02.
Tekstilshtik - Nizhny Novgorod1:1   12.02.
Trencin - Podbrezova1:112.02.
Tromso - TromsdalenCAN.   12.02.
Ull/Kisa - LillestromCAN.   12.02.
Valerenga - SogndalCAN.   12.02.
Vladimir - Znamya Truda2:3   12.02.
Widzew Lodz - Turan3:2   12.02.
Yenisey - Tuapse6:0   12.02.
Zenit - Pyunik YerevanCAN.   12.02.
Zrinjski - Sutjeska2:012.02.
Akhmat Grozny - Sochi1:2   11.02.
Akron Togliatti - Ural0:1   11.02.
Armavir - FK Anzi Makhackala1:1   11.02.
Barkchi Hisor - Khatlon0:5   11.02.
Blooming - Tomayapo4:311.02.
Brotnjo Citluk - Zeleznicar Pancevo0:2   11.02.
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Istiqlol Dushanbe0:2   11.02.
Dinamo Tbilisi - Veres-Rivne3:2   11.02.
Din. Vranje - DritaCAN.   11.02.
Dynamo Brest - Volyn Lutsk1:0   11.02.
RFS - Alania Vladikavkaz3:111.02.
Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions6:0   11.02.
Hammarby - Norrkoping1:111.02.
Omsk - Spartak Moscow 23:0   11.02.
Itabaiana - Juazeirense1:011.02.
Kaluga - Khimki U191:0   11.02.
KF Gostivar - Teteks1:1   11.02.
Khimki - Chertanovo M.0:211.02.
Loco. Tbilisi - Krasnodar2:311.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar4:011.02.
Molde - RosenborgCAN.11.02.
Neftekhimik - Velez Mostar1:0   11.02.
Ravshan - Mastchoh5:2   11.02.
Sanluqueno - FK Rostov0:011.02.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - BuczekCAN.   11.02.
Tomsk - Akhmat Grozny3:211.02.
Tuzla City - Triglav3:011.02.
Alania Vladikavkaz - Ordabasy2:510.02.
Bregalnica Stip - Plackovica5:0   10.02.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Ulyanovsk4:3   10.02.
Chrobry Glogow - KKS Kalisz1:110.02.
Comuna Recea - Somcuta MarePOSTP.   10.02.
Concordia - Progresul Spartac2:2   10.02.
Dnepr Mogilev - Orsha6:0   10.02.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Veles Moscow2:110.02.
F. Voronezh - Kaisar Kyzylorda4:010.02.
GAIS - Trollhattan3:1   10.02.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Turnovo2:1   10.02.
Holland Park Hawks - Eastern Suburbs1:310.02.
Inhulets - Widzew Lodz3:1   10.02.
Kalju - Flora1:2   10.02.
Kalmar - Oskarshamns0:210.02.
Khimki - FC Astana4:110.02.
Kluczbork - Ozimek3:0   10.02.
Mashuk - FK Anzi Makhackala0:1   10.02.
Czechowice - Bielsko-Biala1:610.02.
Nesebar - Spartak0:1   10.02.
Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City4:210.02.
Ohrid - Karaorman4:1   10.02.
Osogovo - Kadino SkopjeCAN.   10.02.
Pandurii - CSM Slatina1:110.02.
Plzen B - Usti nad Labem4:5   10.02.
Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd3:0   10.02.
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni1:010.02.
Raufoss - EidsvoldCAN.   10.02.
Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils3:310.02.
Start - JervCAN.   10.02.
Tulevik - Levadia1:3   10.02.
Tychy - Termalica B-B.2:010.02.
Ural - Zeta3:1   10.02.
Vardar Negotino - Tikves1:4   10.02.
Vasteras SK - Sylvia2:2   10.02.
Znojmo - Svratka BrnoPOSTP.   10.02.
Aalesund - HoddCAN.   09.02.
Akron Togliatti - Valmiera6:1   09.02.
Arka Gdynia - Bytovia Bytow2:3   09.02.
Concordia - Progresul Spartac2:209.02.
Desna - Ventspils2:3   09.02.
Etar - Yantra Gabrovo3:109.02.
Fram - TonsbergCAN.   09.02.
Hillerod - Bronshoj1:109.02.
Goteborg - Degerfors2:209.02.
Jihlava - Mas Taborsko0:109.02.
K. Almaty - Buducnost2:2   09.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 24:109.02.
Nordsjaelland - Koge2:009.02.
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Hunedoara4:209.02.
Rubin Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod3:109.02.
Rukh Brest - Dinamo BatumiCAN.   09.02.
Rukh Brest - K. Almaty2:009.02.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Pyunik Yerevan0:1   09.02.
SKA Khabarovsk - Tekstilshtik2:2   09.02.
Skra - Przemsza Siewierz2:1   09.02.
Spartak Moscow - Shakhtyor SoligorskCAN.   09.02.
Ufa - T. Moscow1:009.02.
Yenisey - Tyumen2:1   09.02.
Zenit U19 - Tekstilshtik2:0   09.02.
Akron Togliatti - Widzew Lodz1:1   08.02.
Dinamo Tbilisi - Sochi0:308.02.
Dyn. Kyiv - BATE5:208.02.
FC Copenhagen - Helsingor3:2   08.02.
Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi1:2   08.02.
FK Rostov - Loco. Tbilisi4:108.02.
FK Sarajevo - Triglav1:008.02.
Loco. Tbilisi - FK RostovCAN.08.02.
Ruzomberok B - Trinec B7:0   08.02.
Tomsk - Rubin Kazan3:208.02.
Vitebsk - Tver2:2   08.02.
AIK - Orebro0:1   07.02.
AIK - Orebro3:1   07.02.
Akademija Pandev - Plackovica5:0   07.02.
Alta - MjolnerCAN.   07.02.
Buducnost - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara0:2   07.02.
Djurgarden - Vasalunds0:2   07.02.
Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad2:0   07.02.
Blansko - TrinecCAN.   07.02.
Flora U21 - Tallinna Kalev2:5   07.02.
Hammarby - Brage2:107.02.
Omsk - F. Voronezh1:2   07.02.
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Desna1:0   07.02.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Males1:1   07.02.
Leczna - S. Wola3:007.02.
Legion - Kuressaare2:2   07.02.
Levski Sofia - Svoge1:007.02.
Maardu - NarvaCAN.   07.02.
Marconi Stallions - Dunbar Rovers5:007.02.
Nomme Utd - Vandra Vaprus3:107.02.
Novo Crnilishte - Lok. Gradsko1:6   07.02.
Olympia Warriors - Clarence Zebras1:2   07.02.
Opatija - Tuzla City0:4   07.02.
Parnu - Tabasalu2:4   07.02.
Pelister - Pobeda2:0   07.02.
Petrzalka - RacaCAN.   07.02.
Plzen B - Dukla Prague3:107.02.
Sileks - Sasa1:0   07.02.
Dnipro-1 - Lok. Tashkent0:3   07.02.
Spartak Moscow - Riga FC4:007.02.
Tromso - SogndalCAN.   07.02.
Ustrem Donchevo - Topolite3:3   07.02.
Zhodino - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1:007.02.
AFC Eskilstuna - Sylvia1:2   06.02.
Alania Vladikavkaz - Aktobe4:306.02.
Alania Vladikavkaz - Orenburg0:006.02.
Arsenal Tula - Velez Mostar3:306.02.
Belasica - Bregalnica Stip1:1   06.02.
Belshina - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1:106.02.
Beroe - Zagorets4:1   06.02.
B. Gdynia - Bytovia Bytow5:206.02.
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia0:106.02.
Borac 1926 - Zemun1:0   06.02.
Borec - SasaCAN.   06.02.
Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo3:006.02.
Brisbane Roar U23 - PeninsulaCAN.   06.02.
Bryne - V. HaugesundCAN.   06.02.
Buducnost - R. Volgograd1:2   06.02.
Cherno More - Sozopol3:106.02.
Comuna Recea - Reghin2:1   06.02.
Concordia - FC Viitorul 23:0   06.02.
Steaua Bucuresti - Sporting Rosiori4:306.02.
CSKA 1948 Sofia - EtarCAN.   06.02.
CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia3:106.02.
Dalum IF - Sydvest0:1   06.02.
Dinamo Batumi - Slovan BratislavaCAN.   06.02.
Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Zorya Luhansk1:2   06.02.
Din. Minsk 2 - Krumkachy1:2   06.02.
Dun. Streda - Michalovce0:0   06.02.
Eastern United - Salisbury United1:1   06.02.
Elblag - Huragan Morag2:006.02.
FC Gomel - Lokomotiv Gomel2:0   06.02.
Infonet Tallinn - Legion II3:3   06.02.
U Craiova 1948 - CSM Resita2:106.02.
Flora - Narva7:006.02.
FA 2000 - BK Frem1:1   06.02.
GAIS - Norrby3:0   06.02.
GKS Belchatow - Swit0:006.02.
GKS Belchatow - PelikanCAN.   06.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - Suwalki II2:3   06.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - Legia II4:3   06.02.
Gold Coast - Moreton Bay Utd2:106.02.
Grorud - Ull/KisaCAN.   06.02.
Heidelberg Utd - Kingston City4:106.02.
Holbaek - Slagelse2:306.02.
Holstebro - Jammerbugt1:2   06.02.
Hradec Kralove - Chrudim2:306.02.
Hvidovre IF - AB Copenhagen4:106.02.
IR Tanger - Moghreb Tetouan2:1   06.02.
Kadino Skopje - Sremska Mitrovica0:2   06.02.
Kalmar - Malmo FF2:2   06.02.
Khimki - FK Chayka2:006.02.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Osogovo1:0   06.02.
Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice0:1   06.02.
Kolubara - IMT Novi Beograd3:206.02.
Kongsvinger - ElverumCAN.   06.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - K. Almaty3:206.02.
Haapsalu - Nomme Kalju U212:0   06.02.
Lafnitz - MuraCAN.   06.02.
Levadia - Maardu6:0   06.02.
Lisen - Prostejov2:106.02.
Lok. Plovdiv - Hebar3:1   06.02.
Ludogorets II - Lok. Gorna4:006.02.
Maribor - Nafta5:106.02.
Mjallby - Varnamo0:206.02.
Norrkoping - HackenCAN.   06.02.
Notodden - MjondalenCAN.   06.02.
Nyva Ternopil - Volyn Lutsk3:2   06.02.
Odra Opole - GKS Katowice3:2   06.02.
Ohrid - Struga Trim & Lum1:0   06.02.
Orgryte - Utsiktens1:006.02.
Orijent - Zdralovi4:106.02.
Podbrezova - MichalovceCAN.   06.02.
Pogon Siedlce - Ursus Warszawa4:106.02.
Radnicki 1923 - Jagodina4:106.02.
Rochedale - Brisbane City0:006.02.
Rosenborg - RanheimCAN.   06.02.
R. Rzeszow - Lublin1:3   06.02.
Ruzomberok - FC Kosice1:006.02.
Sandefjord - FramCAN.   06.02.
Septemvri Sofia - Yantra Gabrovo2:006.02.
Shkendija - Dyn. Kyiv0:1   06.02.
Sirius - Akropolis4:2   06.02.
Skalica - Znojmo8:006.02.
Skeid - KFUM OsloCAN.   06.02.
Skra - Polonia Bytom1:006.02.
Sloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija1:1   06.02.
Slovan Bratislava - Senica1:206.02.
South Hobart - Pascoe Vale3:206.02.
Spartak Moscow - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:106.02.
Strommen - KjelsasCAN.   06.02.
Sundsvall - Gefle0:206.02.
Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers1:106.02.
Sydney U. U20 - Northbridge U200:1   06.02.
Sydney Utd - Northbridge Bulls FC3:1   06.02.
Tammeka U21 - Harju Jalgpallikooli2:7   06.02.
Tasovice - RosiceCAN.   06.02.
Tikves - Rabotnicki1:1   06.02.
Trelleborgs - Osterlen FF2:0   06.02.
Trencin - Samorin1:3   06.02.
Varbergs - Falkenbergs2:1   06.02.
Vasteras SK - Sollentuna2:1   06.02.
Ventspils - Ufa0:1   06.02.
Viborg - Hobro1:206.02.
Vlasim - Zizkov1:006.02.
Vysehrad - Dukla Prague1:206.02.
Western Strikers - Adelaide Eagles3:206.02.
Wynnum Wolves - Gold Coast Knights3:306.02.
Yessentuki - D. Bryansk0:706.02.
Zaglebie 2 - Brzeg2:106.02.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Hutnik Krakow2:006.02.
Zalgiris - Riteriai1:306.02.
Zilina - Tychy3:206.02.
Zilina B - L. Mikulas4:206.02.
Znojmo - PrerovCAN.   06.02.
Alta - FloyaCAN.   05.02.
A. Lustenau - Dornbirn1:005.02.
Angkor Tiger - Phnom Penh Crown0:1   05.02.
Arsenal Tivat - Sutjeska0:2   05.02.
Austria Vienna II - DrassburgCAN.   05.02.
Baltika - LKS Lodz5:0   05.02.
BW Linz - Vorwarts Steyr1:305.02.
Calarasi - FC Rapid Bucuresti2:205.02.
Celje - Mura1:3   05.02.
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Inhulets0:1   05.02.
CSKA Moscow - Loco. TbilisiCAN.05.02.
Drita - Kek-U1:3   05.02.
Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr2:1   05.02.
ECU Joondalup - Cockburn CityCAN.   05.02.
Elfsborg - Helsingborg1:005.02.
FC Juniors - Amstetten0:105.02.
Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC1:105.02.
Floreat Athena - SorrentoPOSTP.   05.02.
Fredrikstad - MjondalenCAN.05.02.
Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC0:105.02.
Goteborg - Halmstad1:105.02.
Kalju - Parnu JK Vaprus1:005.02.
Lafnitz - StripfingCAN.   05.02.
Lafnitz - Bruck LeithaCAN.   05.02.
Landskrona - Torns6:105.02.
Legnica - Chrobry Glogow1:005.02.
Litex Lovech - Botev Vratsa2:105.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ostersunds4:005.02.
Lviv - Valmiera1:1   05.02.
Makedonija GP - Olimpik DonetskCAN.   05.02.
Minaj - Veres-Rivne4:0   05.02.
Molde - Bodo/GlimtCAN.   05.02.
Police Commissary - Asia Euro United1:005.02.
Neman - Slutsk0:205.02.
Odd - JervCAN.   05.02.
Orenburg - Krasnodar2:1   05.02.
Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna KalevCAN.   05.02.
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Minyor Pernik0:005.02.
Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii4:405.02.
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow2:305.02.
Sandecja Nowy S. - S. Rzeszow2:105.02.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Borac Banja Luka2:0   05.02.
Slavia Sofia - R. Volgograd1:305.02.
Spartak - Strumska Slava1:2   05.02.
S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia2:205.02.
St Albans - Dandenong City0:005.02.
Start - FlekkeroyCAN.   05.02.
St. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck2:105.02.
Svay Rieng - Visakha1:4   05.02.
Trencin - Dubnica5:005.02.
Tulevik - Tammeka2:105.02.
Valerenga - TromsoCAN.   05.02.
Valmiera - Qizilqum1:1   05.02.
Zhodino - Isloch2:205.02.
Aalesund - HoddCAN.   04.02.
Admira - Austria Vienna II5:104.02.
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Din. Minsk 24:2   04.02.
Belshina - Krumkachy1:204.02.
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Dyn. Kyiv2:2   04.02.
Dinamo Tbilisi - Ludogorets1:3   04.02.
Dynamo Moscow - K. Almaty2:004.02.
Liefering - Grazer1:004.02.
FK Rostov - Krasnodar0:204.02.
F. Amager - Naestved0:104.02.
Hillerod - B.930:404.02.
Kolding IF - Fredericia1:404.02.
Korona Kielce - Atyrau1:2   04.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar1:104.02.
Ludogorets - BATECAN.   04.02.
Merani Martvili - Zugdidi5:204.02.
Molde - Brann2:104.02.
Olimpik Donetsk - Rukh Lviv1:0   04.02.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stal Krasnik1:2   04.02.
Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Resita1:204.02.
Rukh Brest - Rukh Lviv0:5   04.02.
Sered - Petrzalka0:104.02.
SKA Khabarovsk - T. Moscow2:304.02.
Vorskla Poltava - Zeta2:1   04.02.
Zenit - Noah3:004.02.
Zenit - Ararat-Armenia4:0   04.02.
Akhmat Grozny - Kyzylzhar5:1   03.02.
Akhmat Grozny - FK Liepaja1:0   03.02.
Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka4:003.02.
Arsenal Tula - Montana4:0   03.02.
Asia Euro United - Electricite Du Cambodge3:203.02.
ASU Poli Timisoara - Pandurii5:003.02.
Belasica - Sloga Vinica1:1   03.02.
Blekitni Stargard - Sroda1:4   03.02.
Bregalnica Stip - Sremska Mitrovica0:1   03.02.
Buducnost - Dnipro-12:2   03.02.
Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik4:1   03.02.
Cherno More - Lok. Gorna3:003.02.
Chernomorets Burgas - Sozopol1:1   03.02.
Concordia - Unirea Slobozia1:1   03.02.
CSKA Moscow - Murcia3:103.02.
CSKA Moscow - La Union6:2   03.02.
CSM Slatina - Unirea Bascov3:1   03.02.
Domzale - ND Gorica4:103.02.
Druitt Town Rangers - SD Raiders2:0   03.02.
Elblag - B. Gdynia0:103.02.
Mariupol - SpartaksCAN.   03.02.
Mariupol - OrdabasyCAN.   03.02.
F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M.5:003.02.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Kadino Skopje3:0   03.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - Legionowo1:103.02.
GKS Jastrzebie - Polonia Warszawa1:103.02.
Hammarby - Akropolis3:303.02.
Igalo - Jezero1:3   03.02.
Omsk - Metaloglobus Bucharest2:103.02.
Omsk - Zenit 2CAN.   03.02.
Isloch - Slutsk1:103.02.
Jihlava - ZnojmoCAN.   03.02.
Jihlava - Blansko2:103.02.
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shkendija1:1   03.02.
KKS Kalisz - Kluczbork3:103.02.
Kolubara - Radnicki 19233:003.02.
Korona Kielce - Radomiak RadomCAN.   03.02.
Landskrona - AngelholmsCAN.   03.02.
Leczna - Avia Swidnik1:0   03.02.
Litex Lovech - Septemvri Sofia0:0   03.02.
LKS Lodz - Oleksandriya0:0   03.02.
Makedonija GP - Minaj1:2   03.02.
Oakleigh Cannons - Brunswick City3:103.02.
Ohrid - Renova2:2   03.02.
Orebro - Brage1:103.02.
Orenburg - Slavia Sofia1:003.02.
Pelister - Rabotnicki1:103.02.
Pogon Siedlce - Chelmianka Chelm1:0   03.02.
Radomiak Radom - T. Mazowiecki4:1   03.02.
Raufoss - SkeidCAN.   03.02.
Rodina Moscow - Ararat-Armenia1:1   03.02.
Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec0:203.02.
Samorin - Znojmo10:003.02.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:1   03.02.
Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovan Bratislava0:1   03.02.
Dnipro-1 - Metaloglobus Bucharest4:1   03.02.
Skive IK - Hobro1:003.02.
Skra - LKS Lagow2:0   03.02.
Ostroda - Suwalki4:6   03.02.
SV Wallern - Vorwarts SteyrCAN.   03.02.
Termalica B-B. - Puszcza2:003.02.
T. Moscow - F. Voronezh1:103.02.
Ufa - Shkupi0:003.02.
U. Cluj - Zalau1:203.02.
Varbergs - Tvaakers0:103.02.
Vardar Negotino - Pobeda3:0   03.02.
Vendsyssel - Thisted FCCAN.   03.02.
Veres-Rivne - Lviv1:3   03.02.
Viborg - Holstebro5:103.02.
Zhodino - Neman2:203.02.
Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City0:2   03.02.
Aktobe - R. Volgograd1:202.02.
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Krumkachy1:002.02.
Azam - Mazembe1:102.02.
Bankstown City Lions - Marconi Stallions1:3   02.02.
Banska Bystrica - Michalovce0:202.02.
Belshina - Din. Minsk 20:2   02.02.
Biala Podlaska - Polonia WarszawaCAN.   02.02.
Boeung Ket - Police Commissary1:2   02.02.
CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa3:102.02.
Degerfors - Orebro Syr.6:002.02.
Dynamo Moscow - Rudar3:102.02.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen4:0   02.02.
FK Sarajevo - Levski Sofia1:002.02.
Inhulets - Arda2:1   02.02.
Minaj - AktobeCAN.   02.02.
Minaj - Drita0:1   02.02.
Mjallby - Osterlen FF2:102.02.
Nykobing - Koge1:102.02.
Obolon - Akademija Pandev2:1   02.02.
Peninsula - Sunshine Coast7:102.02.
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Corona Brasov2:202.02.
SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Horn1:102.02.
Ripensia Timisoara - Soimii Lipova2:102.02.
Rodina Moscow - Pyunik Yerevan0:1   02.02.
Rubin Kazan - Khimki2:202.02.
Saburtalo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia3:102.02.
Septemvri Simitli - Strumska Slava1:102.02.
Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom1:102.02.
Teplice - Slavia Prague B3:5   02.02.
Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar0:0   02.02.
Vysehrad - Sparta Prague B2:102.02.
WS Wanderers - Hakoah Sydney3:0   02.02.
Belasica - Tsarsko SeloPOSTP.   01.02.
BW Linz - ASKO PregartenCAN.   01.02.
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 19481:001.02.
Dyn. Kyiv - Dinamo Tbilisi1:0   01.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Sochi4:1   01.02.
Neman - Isloch3:101.02.
Orijent - Din. Vranje3:1   01.02.
Zhodino - Slutsk2:001.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2021 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.