World

Club Friendly 2020Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lok. Sofia (Bul) - Nadezhda Dobroslavci (Bul)           Yesterday 10:00
Cukaricki (Srb) - Zvezdara (Srb)           Yesterday 18:00
Petershagen (Aut) - Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger)   8 Today 13:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)           Today 14:00
Kray (Ger) - Rather (Ger)   8 Today 15:00
Vardari Forino (Mkd) - Shkendija (Mkd)         CAN.
Velvary (Cze) - Admira Prague (Cze)   12 Today 17:00
Le Havre (Fra) - Paris SG (Fra)   12 Today 19:00
Baltika (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus)           Tomorrow 12:00
Mladost (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)           Tomorrow 14:00
Proleter (Srb) - Sloga Pozega (Srb)           Tomorrow 14:00
Baltika (Rus) - Dolgoprudny (Rus)           Tomorrow 17:00
Radnik (Srb) - Novi Pazar (Srb)           Tomorrow 18:00
Puch (Aut) - SAK 1914 (Aut)           Tomorrow 19:00
Krupa (Bih) - Macva (Srb)           14.07. 14:00
Akademija Pandev (Mkd) - Makedonija GP (Mkd)         CAN.
Borec (Mkd) - Tikves (Mkd)           14.07. 15:00
Renova (Mkd) - Vardari Forino (Mkd)           14.07. 17:30
Belasica (Mkd) - Sileks (Mkd)           14.07. 18:00
Union Gurten (Aut) - A. Salzburg (Aut)           14.07. 19:00
Rad Beograd (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)           15.07. 14:00
Sileks (Mkd) - Belasica (Mkd)           15.07. 14:00
Genk (Bel) - St. Gilloise (Bel)           15.07. 17:00
Reims (Fra) - Mouscron (Bel)         POSTP.
Reims (Fra) - Rouen (Fra)           15.07. 17:00
Baltika (Rus) - D. Bryansk (Rus)           16.07. 11:00
KF Gostivar (Mkd) - Shkendija (Mkd)           16.07. 17:00
Lens (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra)           16.07. 17:00
Rennes (Fra) - Chateauroux (Fra)           16.07. 18:00
Lyon (Fra) - Rangers (Sco)           16.07. 20:45
Baltika (Rus) - T. Moscow (Rus)           17.07. 11:00
Genk (Bel) - Excelsior (Ned)           17.07. 17:00
Paris SG (Fra) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)           17.07. 19:00
Kit Go Pehchevo (Mkd) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd)           18.07. 10:00
Siofok (Hun) - Csakvari (Hun)           18.07. 10:00
Kromeriz (Cze) - Zbrojovka Brno B (Cze)           18.07. 10:30
KV Mechelen (Bel) - Westerlo (Bel)           18.07. 10:30
Lorient (Fra) - Concarneau (Fra)           18.07. 11:00
St Etienne (Fra) - Anderlecht (Bel)           18.07. 13:00
Vardar (Mkd) - Sileks (Mkd)           18.07. 14:00
Deinze (Bel) - Waregem (Bel)           18.07. 16:00
Belasica (Mkd) - Tikves (Mkd)           18.07. 17:00
Chambly (Fra) - Beauvais (Fra)           18.07. 17:00
Reims (Fra) - Dunkerque (Fra)           18.07. 17:00
Shkupi (Mkd) - Borec (Mkd)           18.07. 17:00
St. Truiden (Bel) - Beerschot AC (Bel)           18.07. 17:00
Blansko (Cze) - Vrchovina (Cze)           18.07. 17:30
Rabotnicki (Mkd) - Pelister (Mkd)           18.07. 17:30
St. Liege (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)           18.07. 18:00
Nice (Fra) - Rangers (Sco)           18.07. 18:15
Union Gurten (Aut) - Bischofshofen (Aut)           18.07. 19:00
Borec (Mkd) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd)           19.07. 15:00
Makedonija GP (Mkd) - FK Korab (Mkd)           19.07. 15:00
Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Shkendija (Mkd)           19.07. 17:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Altglienicke (Ger) - TB Berlin (Ger)2:0   Yesterday
Anderlecht (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)3:0Yesterday
Atom Novovoronezh (Rus) - Kursk (Rus)0:2   Yesterday
Bischofshofen (Aut) - Stadl Paura (Aut)3:1Yesterday
Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)4:2   Yesterday
Borec (Mkd) - Pelister (Mkd)0:1   Yesterday
Bzenec (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)2:2Yesterday
Chambly (Fra) - Boulogne (Fra)1:1Yesterday
Club Brugge KV (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)6:0   Yesterday
Croatia Sesvete (Cro) - Dubrava (Cro)2:3Yesterday
Czaniec (Pol) - Bielsko-Biala (Pol)1:2Yesterday
Debreceni EAC (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun)2:0Yesterday
ESMTK Budapest (Hun) - Soproni VSE (Hun)5:3Yesterday
FK Kozlovice (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze)CAN.Yesterday
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (Pol) - Brzeg (Pol)CAN.Yesterday
Gyirmot (Hun) - Ajka (Hun)2:0Yesterday
Gyor (Hun) - Budafoki (Hun)0:2Yesterday
Honved (Hun) - Siofok (Hun)1:2Yesterday
Hutnik Krakow (Pol) - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Pol)3:2Yesterday
I. Bratislava (Svk) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)4:3Yesterday
Jarocin (Pol) - LKS Goluchow (Pol)5:1Yesterday
Karlovy Vary (Cze) - Dukla Prague B (Cze)2:4Yesterday
Khimki (Rus) - Lokomotiv-Kazanka (Rus)4:0   Yesterday
Kluczbork (Pol) - Radomsko (Pol)1:3Yesterday
Kortrijk (Bel) - Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel)0:1Yesterday
Krasnodar 2 (Rus) - Akron Togliatti (Rus)3:1Yesterday
Krupa (Bih) - Brodarac (Srb)1:0   Yesterday
KS Kutno (Pol) - Pelikan (Pol)3:1   Yesterday
L. Mikulas (Svk) - Presov (Svk)4:1Yesterday
MKS Piaseczno (Pol) - Bron Radom (Pol)5:0   Yesterday
Motherwell (Sco) - Dundee Utd (Sco)1:0   Yesterday
Nedelisce (Cro) - Medjimurje Cakovec (Cro)0:3Yesterday
Nove Sady (Cze) - Rymarov (Cze)4:4Yesterday
Pelikan (Pol) - Grodzisk M. (Pol)CAN.   Yesterday
Pniowek (Pol) - Gornik Z. 2 (Pol)1:1Yesterday
Proleter (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)1:1   Yesterday
Puchov (Svk) - Uhersky Brod (Cze)3:1Yesterday
Rabotnicki (Mkd) - Makedonija GP (Mkd)CAN.   Yesterday
Reichenau (Aut) - U. Innsbruck (Aut)7:2   Yesterday
Rosice (Cze) - Blansko (Cze)2:3Yesterday
Ruch Chorzow (Pol) - Brzeg (Pol)4:1Yesterday
R. Volgograd (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)0:0   Yesterday
Rychnov n. Kneznou (Cze) - Holice (Cze)CAN.Yesterday
Sandersdorf (Ger) - Chemie Leipzig (Ger)0:3   Yesterday
Schallerbach (Aut) - WSC Wels (Aut)1:1Yesterday
Schwaz (Aut) - SV Innsbruck (Aut)3:1Yesterday
Skierniewice (Pol) - Mszczonowianka Mszczonow (Pol)1:1   Yesterday
Snina (Svk) - Vranov (Svk)3:2Yesterday
Spijkenisse (Ned) - ASWH (Ned)0:4Yesterday
Stal Krasnik (Pol) - Lewart Lubartow (Pol)4:0   Yesterday
St. Liege (Bel) - Leuven (Bel)1:2Yesterday
St. Martin im Muhlreis (Aut) - Union Gurten (Aut)1:4Yesterday
Szeged (Hun) - Kecskemeti TE (Hun)4:1Yesterday
Szekszardi (Hun) - Majosi (Hun)4:2Yesterday
T. Mazowiecki (Pol) - Lider Wloclawek (Pol)2:1   Yesterday
TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - Backa (Srb)1:1Yesterday
Unicov (Cze) - Zbrojovka Brno B (Cze)CAN.Yesterday
Vasas (Hun) - Csakvari (Hun)3:1Yesterday
Vyskov (Cze) - Hodonin (Cze)3:1Yesterday
Waregem (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)5:0   Yesterday
Wisla Pulawy (Pol) - Mazur Karczew (Pol)4:0   Yesterday
Atus Ferlach (Aut) - Sele-Zell (Aut)7:010.07.
Baltika (Rus) - Rodina Moscow (Rus)1:210.07.
Baltika (Rus) - Tver (Rus)1:1   10.07.
Bodzentyn (Pol) - KS Proch (Pol)5:1   10.07.
Bystrc (Cze) - Caslav (Cze)1:110.07.
Bzura Chodakow (Pol) - Hutnik Warszawa (Pol)2:3   10.07.
Chertanovo M. (Rus) - FK Strogino Moscow (Rus)2:0   10.07.
Chertanovo M. (Rus) - Kaluga (Rus)3:0   10.07.
Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - Leoben (Aut)2:010.07.
D. Kubin (Svk) - Oravske Vesele (Svk)3:010.07.
Eugendorf (Aut) - Grodig (Aut)CAN.10.07.
Gleisdorf (Aut) - SU Straden (Aut)2:110.07.
Hassleholms IF (Swe) - Olympic (Swe)0:210.07.
Heiligenkreuz (Aut) - St. Anna (Aut)1:110.07.
Kortrijk (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel)1:110.07.
Masaya (Nic) - Juventus Managua (Nic)0:110.07.
Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun) - Lipot (Hun)1:210.07.
Ozarowianka Ozarow Mazowiecki (Pol) - Okecie (Pol)0:2   10.07.
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) - Montana (Bul)0:0   10.07.
Prerov (Cze) - SK Lipova (Cze)3:410.07.
Ruch Chorzow (Pol) - Radzionkow (Pol)4:110.07.
Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)1:4   10.07.
Stadlau (Aut) - Stripfing (Aut)0:110.07.
St Etienne (Fra) - Nice (Fra)4:110.07.
SVU Kapfenstein (Aut) - SV Feldbach (Aut)3:4   10.07.
SV Union Gnas 2 (Aut) - Kirchbach (Aut)3:310.07.
T. Moscow (Rus) - Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus)5:110.07.
Waregem (Bel) - Breda (Ned)CAN.   10.07.
Warta Sieradz (Pol) - Zelow (Pol)1:1   10.07.
Wels (Aut) - SV Wallern (Aut)0:1 ABN.10.07.
Cambuur (Ned) - ONS Sneek (Ned)11:009.07.
Eendr. Termien (Bel) - Genk (Bel)CAN.   09.07.
Polonia Bytom (Pol) - Zbroslawice (Pol)2:2   09.07.
Reims (Fra) - Troyes (Fra)3:1   09.07.
SC Imst (Aut) - U. Innsbruck (Aut)11:009.07.
Villach (Aut) - SV Arnoldstein (Aut)6:1   09.07.
Ajka (Hun) - SC Sopron (Hun)5:108.07.
Akron Togliatti (Rus) - Urozhay (Rus)3:108.07.
Antwerp (Bel) - Eupen (Bel)0:1   08.07.
ASV Geel (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)1:208.07.
Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Beerschot VA (Bel)1:108.07.
ESMTK Budapest (Hun) - Soroksar (Hun)0:208.07.
FK Humenne (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk)2:108.07.
FK Indjija (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)2:408.07.
Haladas (Hun) - Pecsi MFC (Hun)2:0   08.07.
III. Keruleti TVE (Hun) - Szentlorinc (Hun)3:008.07.
IMT Novi Beograd (Srb) - Cukaricki (Srb)CAN.   08.07.
Jarocin (Pol) - Sroda (Pol)3:108.07.
Komletinci (Cro) - Cibalia (Cro)0:208.07.
Kozarmisleny SE (Hun) - Nagykanizsa FC (Hun)2:308.07.
Kromeriz (Cze) - Strani (Cze)7:008.07.
KV Mechelen (Bel) - RWDM (Bel)1:108.07.
Lipany (Svk) - Bardejov (Svk)3:108.07.
Lok. Sofia (Bul) - Septemvri Sofia (Bul)1:0   08.07.
MOL Fehervar II (Hun) - Ivancsa (Hun)1:1   08.07.
Radnicki Sombor (Srb) - Backa (Srb)1:008.07.
Radnik (Srb) - Dubocica (Srb)4:1   08.07.
Siofok (Hun) - Haladas (Hun)1:2   08.07.
Siofok (Hun) - Pecsi MFC (Hun)2:2   08.07.
Spartak Plovdiv (Bul) - Borislav Parvomay (Bul)1:1   08.07.
St. Jakob/Ros (Aut) - Ledenitzen (Aut)11:108.07.
Tatabanya (Hun) - Csakvari (Hun)0:608.07.
Vyskov (Cze) - Velka Bites (Cze)8:108.07.
Metalac (Srb) - FK Indjija (Srb)3:007.07.
Motz/Silz (Aut) - Telfs (Aut)1:507.07.
Podbrezova (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk)4:107.07.
Proleter (Srb) - Rad Beograd (Srb)3:107.07.
Treibach (Aut) - SV Admira Villach (Aut)5:107.07.
Union Gurten (Aut) - Friedburg (Aut)5:107.07.
Waregem (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel)1:207.07.
Zlatibor Cajetina (Srb) - Mladost (Srb)1:2   07.07.
Shevardeni Tbilisi (Geo) - Bolnisi (Geo)2:4   06.07.
FC Zlate Moravce B (Svk) - Rakytovce (Svk)4:2   05.07.
Kjelsas (Nor) - Asker (Nor)1:0   05.07.
Zlatibor Cajetina (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)2:3   05.07.
Anderlecht (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel)0:1   04.07.
Andrychow (Pol) - Czechowice (Pol)0:004.07.
Banovici (Bih) - Radnicki Lukavac (Bih)4:004.07.
Benesov (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze)CAN.   04.07.
Blansko (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze)2:004.07.
Brattvag (Nor) - Levanger (Nor)1:104.07.
Bryne (Nor) - V. Haugesund (Nor)1:004.07.
Budafoki (Hun) - Pecsi MFC (Hun)2:004.07.
Cibalia (Cro) - Osijek 2 (Cro)1:2   04.07.
FC Dallas (Usa) - New York City (Usa)POSTP.   04.07.
Fredrikstad (Nor) - Fram (Nor)6:204.07.
Gradina Srebrenik (Bih) - Tuzla City (Bih)0:404.07.
Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Guangzhou R&F (Chn)1:1   04.07.
Gyor (Hun) - Lipot (Hun)2:104.07.
Halden (Nor) - Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor)2:1   04.07.
Hallwang (Aut) - SAK 1914 (Aut)3:204.07.
Khimki (Rus) - Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus)3:004.07.
Kluczbork (Pol) - Ruch Zdzieszowice (Pol)3:004.07.
KV Mechelen (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)CAN.04.07.
L. Mikulas (Svk) - D. Kubin (Svk)4:3   04.07.
Lok. Sofia (Bul) - Svoge (Bul)1:0   04.07.
Lyon (Fra) - Nice (Fra)1:004.07.
Margarethen (Aut) - Atus Ferlach (Aut)2:904.07.
Montana (Bul) - Hebar (Bul)4:2   04.07.
Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun) - Papai Perutz (Hun)5:0   04.07.
Podbrezova (Svk) - SBTC (Hun)10:0   04.07.
Rosice (Cze) - Lanzhot (Cze)2:204.07.
R. Volgograd (Rus) - Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus)2:104.07.
Sele-Zell (Aut) - DSG Ferlach (Aut)3:2   04.07.
Siofok (Hun) - Kozarmisleny SE (Hun)1:004.07.
Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Borac (Srb)4:1   04.07.
Sroda (Pol) - Wrzesnia (Pol)1:204.07.
St Etienne (Fra) - Rumilly (Fra)4:1   04.07.
St. Liege (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel)3:204.07.
Stropkov (Svk) - Snina (Svk)2:4   04.07.
TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - FK Indjija (Srb)1:1   04.07.
USV Nestelbach im Ilztal (Aut) - Grazer (Am) (Aut)5:404.07.
Varsenare (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)0:7   04.07.
Vranov (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk)1:104.07.
Waregem (Bel) - Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel)2:204.07.
Bolnisi (Geo) - Gagra (Geo)0:103.07.
FK Strogino Moscow (Rus) - Tver (Rus)1:203.07.
Gyirmot (Hun) - Monori (Hun)4:2   03.07.
Krasnodar 2 (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus)1:103.07.
Pogon Zdunska Wola (Pol) - Jutrzenka Warta (Pol)2:0   03.07.
Schwaz (Aut) - Fugen (Aut)3:103.07.
Vsetin (Cze) - Valasske Mezirici (Cze)0:003.07.
Zelow (Pol) - Warta Dzialoszyn (Pol)1:1   03.07.
Kheybar Khorramabad (Irn) - PAS Hamedan (Irn)1:1   02.07.
Omsk (Rus) - Rodina Moscow (Rus)1:102.07.
Radnicki Sombor (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)1:0   02.07.
Bardejov (Svk) - FC Kosice (Svk)1:801.07.
Chelmianka Chelm (Pol) - Avia Swidnik (Pol)0:0   01.07.
Czechowice (Pol) - Skoczow (Pol)4:201.07.
Jaszberenyi (Hun) - Kecskemeti TE (Hun)2:301.07.
Lok. Gorna (Bul) - Ludogorets II (Bul)0:1   01.07.
Ner Poddebice (Pol) - Buczek (Pol)0:9   01.07.
Pilica Bialobrzegi (Pol) - Bron Radom (Pol)1:1   01.07.
Pisek (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze)1:2 PEN.01.07.
Pogon Zdunska Wola (Pol) - LKS Kwiatkowice (Pol)0:1   01.07.
Septemvri (Bul) - Hebar (Bul)2:2   01.07.
Septemvri Sofia (Bul) - Kariana Erden (Bul)1:101.07.
TEC (Ned) - Sparta Nijkerk (Ned)4:201.07.
Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Velez Mostar (Bih)3:201.07.
Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze)2:130.06.
Tabor Sezana (Slo) - Triestina (Ita)1:330.06.
T. Moscow (Rus) - Chertanovo M. (Rus)3:230.06.
AFA Olaine (Lat) - Tente (Lat)0:329.06.
Khimki (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus)3:029.06.
Omsk (Rus) - Chertanovo M. (Rus)0:2   29.06.
Akron Togliatti (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)0:0   28.06.
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Benesov (Cze)4:128.06.
Clarence Zebras (Aus) - South Hobart (Aus)2:4   28.06.
FK Chayka (Rus) - Urozhay (Rus)1:1   28.06.
Taganrog (Rus) - FC Akademia (Rus)9:1   28.06.
Veles Moscow (Rus) - Rodina Moscow (Rus)3:1   28.06.
Znamya Truda (Rus) - Balashikha (Rus)4:3   28.06.
Admira Prague (Cze) - Dukla Prague B (Cze)4:1   27.06.
Asker (Nor) - Fredrikstad (Nor)0:527.06.
Caslav (Cze) - Kolin (Cze)3:327.06.
CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) - Strumska Slava (Bul)5:027.06.
Ekenas (Fin) - HIFK (Fin)CAN.   27.06.
FC Kosice (Svk) - Vranov (Svk)3:127.06.
Fishsan Khanh Hoa (Vie) - Binh Thuan (Vie)2:227.06.
Guangzhou R&F (Chn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn)3:0   27.06.
Hebar (Bul) - Lok. Sofia (Bul)2:127.06.
Jerv (Nor) - Arendal (Nor)1:327.06.
Lanzhot (Cze) - Strani (Cze)2:127.06.
LKS Belk (Pol) - Czechowice (Pol)1:0   27.06.
L. Mikulas (Svk) - Spisska Nova Ves (Svk)3:327.06.
Moss (Nor) - Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor)1:1   27.06.
Motorlet Prague (Cze) - Teplice B (Cze)0:2   27.06.
Plzen B (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze)2:127.06.
Rockingham City (Aus) - Joondalup United (Aus)0:027.06.
Sogndal (Nor) - Oygarden (Nor)1:327.06.
Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus) - Lokomotiv-Kazanka (Rus)3:0   27.06.
Sumperk (Cze) - Rapotin (Cze)3:227.06.
Unia Kalety (Pol) - Zyglin (Pol)3:1   27.06.
Vasas (Hun) - Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun)3:227.06.
Asane (Nor) - Floro (Nor)3:426.06.
Hestrafors (Swe) - Ulricehamns IFK (Swe)1:126.06.
Hodonin (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze)0:226.06.
KFUM Oslo (Nor) - Grorud (Nor)0:426.06.
Kongsvinger (Nor) - Lillestrom (Nor)3:126.06.
Lednice (Cze) - Breclav (Cze)1:2   26.06.
Lindsdals (Swe) - Vaxjo Norra (Swe)1:126.06.
Omsk (Rus) - Znamya Noginsk (Rus)3:0   26.06.
Pisek (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)3:226.06.
Sandnes (Nor) - Egersunds (Nor)0:326.06.
Strommen (Nor) - Eidsvold (Nor)2:026.06.
T. Moscow (Rus) - Dolgoprudny (Rus)4:0   26.06.
Ull/Kisa (Nor) - Tromso (Nor)0:026.06.
Vsetin (Cze) - SK Hranice (Cze)0:226.06.
Alta (Nor) - Floya (Nor)5:025.06.
Bryne (Nor) - Flekkeroy (Nor)1:225.06.
Ham-Kam (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor)2:225.06.
Ham-Kam (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor)2:1   25.06.
Lam Dong (Vie) - Binh Thuan (Vie)5:025.06.
Mikkelin (Fin) - MyPa (Fin)2:125.06.
Nassjo (Swe) - Vasterviks FF (Swe)1:025.06.
Tente (Lat) - Alberts JDFS (Lat)1:825.06.
Tromsdalen (Nor) - Senja (Nor)1:025.06.
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze)2:424.06.
CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) - Montana (Bul)1:024.06.
HIFK (Fin) - Mariehamn (Fin)1:1   24.06.
Lanzhot (Cze) - Mutenice (Cze)3:024.06.
Lokomotiv-Kazanka (Rus) - Rodina Moscow (Rus)1:2   24.06.
Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Benesov (Cze)4:124.06.
Pisek (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze)0:324.06.
SJK (Fin) - Rovaniemi (Fin)1:024.06.
Unicov (Cze) - Blansko (Cze)5:224.06.
KPV Kokkola (Fin) - SJK Akatemia (Fin)3:023.06.
Asane (Nor) - Sotra (Nor)4:222.06.
Egersunds (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)1:122.06.
Eslovs (Swe) - Nosaby IF (Swe)0:3   22.06.
Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 B (Cze)0:222.06.
Sandnes (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)CAN.   22.06.
Grorud (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)0:221.06.
Tromso (Nor) - Stjordals Blink (Nor)2:021.06.
Admira Prague (Cze) - Aritma Prague (Cze)CAN.20.06.
Bayswater (Aus) - Rockingham City (Aus)2:220.06.
Bayswater U20 (Aus) - Rockingham City U20 (Aus)3:0   20.06.
Benesov (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze)1:020.06.
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Pisek (Cze)2:120.06.
Bruhl (Sui) - Kreuzlingen (Sui)1:120.06.
FC Kosice (Svk) - Kazincbarcikai (Hun)1:020.06.
Ham-Kam (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor)1:120.06.
HFK Olomouc (Cze) - Novy Jicin (Cze)5:0   20.06.
KFUM Oslo (Nor) - Lillestrom (Nor)1:220.06.
Kurim (Cze) - Lisen B (Cze)3:220.06.
Lazio (Ita) - Ternana (Ita)7:2   20.06.
Pardubice B (Cze) - Zdirec n. D. (Cze)CAN.20.06.
Plzen B (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)2:320.06.
SK Kladno (Cze) - Teplice B (Cze)2:320.06.
Tien Giang FC (Vie) - Khanh Hoa (Vie)3:120.06.
Trutnov (Cze) - Hradec Kralove B (Cze)2:3 PEN.20.06.
Vsechovice (Cze) - Valasske Mezirici (Cze)6:320.06.
Vyskov (Cze) - Rosice (Cze)CAN.20.06.
Asane (Nor) - Oygarden (Nor)2:119.06.
Binh Thuan (Vie) - Kon Tum (Vie)4:319.06.
Dvur Kralove (Cze) - Nachod (Cze)2:1 PEN.19.06.
Hlucin (Cze) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)4:0   19.06.
Hodonin (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze)3:119.06.
NK Krizevci (Cro) - Bjelovar (Cro)2:219.06.
Odra Petrkovice (Cze) - Dolni Benesov (Cze)1:019.06.
Sandnes (Nor) - V. Haugesund (Nor)CAN.   19.06.
Sumperk (Cze) - Unicov (Cze)0:419.06.
Ull/Kisa (Nor) - Kongsvinger (Nor)0:119.06.
Vsetin (Cze) - Zlin B (Cze)1:419.06.
Eupa (Fin) - MuSa (Fin)0:218.06.
Mariehamn (Fin) - Aland (Fin)5:0   18.06.
MyPa (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin)1:118.06.
Raufoss (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)3:118.06.
Slavia Prague U19 (Cze) - Slovacko U19 (Cze)3:1   18.06.
Tien Giang FC (Vie) - Fishsan Khanh Hoa (Vie)6:218.06.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) - Hradec Kralove B (Cze)2:1 PEN.17.06.
CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) - Belasitsa (Bul)2:0   17.06.
Ekenas (Fin) - HIFK (Fin)0:4   17.06.
Hostoun (Cze) - Dukla Prague B (Cze)2:3   17.06.
Myjava (Svk) - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice (Svk)4:0   17.06.
Pisek (Cze) - Benesov (Cze)0:117.06.
Plzen B (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 B (Cze)0:317.06.
SJK (Fin) - VPS (Fin)3:0   17.06.
Slavia Prague B (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)1:317.06.
Udinese (Ita) - Brescia (Ita)2:017.06.
Valerenga (Nor) - Grorud (Nor)2:017.06.
Hodonin (Cze) - Blansko (Cze)0:416.06.
Kongsvinger (Nor) - Ranheim (Nor)1:4   16.06.
Kriens (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui)4:3   16.06.
Kromeriz (Cze) - Zlin B (Cze)1:216.06.
Mladost Petrinja (Cro) - Dragovoljac (Cro)3:216.06.
PEPO (Fin) - Liry (Fin)1:016.06.
Benesov (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)0:315.06.
Lillestrom (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)3:015.06.
Sandnes (Nor) - Egersunds (Nor)1:415.06.
Bzenec (Cze) - Bucovice (Cze)5:014.06.
Ham-Kam (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)1:214.06.
Hradec Kralove B (Cze) - Nachod (Cze)7:214.06.
Rosengard (Swe) - Vaxjo Utd. (Swe)3:0   14.06.
Zvezdara (Srb) - Batajnica (Srb)1:2   14.06.
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)2:113.06.
Bohunice (Cze) - Kurim (Cze)6:213.06.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) - Dvur Kralove (Cze)7:213.06.
Doubravka (Cze) - Klatovy (Cze)5:2   13.06.
Drzewiarz Jasienica (Pol) - Podbeskidzie 2 (Pol)1:2   13.06.
Dubnica (Svk) - Zilina B (Svk)1:013.06.
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Lugano (Sui)1:3   13.06.
Lahti (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin)3:313.06.
Neratovice (Cze) - Kosmonosy (Cze)2:4   13.06.
Otrokovice (Cze) - Nove Sady (Cze)5:113.06.
Pisek (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze)3:2 PEN.13.06.
Plzen B (Cze) - Benesov (Cze)2:013.06.
St. Gallen (Sui) - Aarau (Sui)4:1   13.06.
Thun (Sui) - Kriens (Sui)3:0   13.06.
Tien Giang FC (Vie) - Vinh Long (Vie)1:3   13.06.
Tromso (Nor) - KFUM Oslo (Nor)4:213.06.
Uhersky Brod (Cze) - Slovacko B (Cze)1:113.06.
Union Beroun (Cze) - SK Kladno (Cze)0:413.06.
Vaduz (Lie) - Luzern (Sui)3:013.06.
Valasske Mezirici (Cze) - SK Hranice (Cze)2:213.06.
Vltavin (Cze) - Meteor Prague (Cze)1:313.06.
Vsetin (Cze) - Novy Jicin (Cze)4:013.06.
Xamax (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui)4:213.06.
AC Oulu (Fin) - Rovaniemi (Fin)0:012.06.
Binh Thuan (Vie) - Dong Nai (Vie)1:4   12.06.
Dolni Benesov (Cze) - Hlucin (Cze)0:212.06.
Frydek-Mistek (Cze) - Odra Petrkovice (Cze)2:4   12.06.
Haka (Fin) - TPS (Fin)1:012.06.
Kongsvinger (Nor) - Grorud (Nor)CAN.   12.06.
Kon Tum (Vie) - Fishsan Khanh Hoa (Vie)2:112.06.
Kromeriz (Cze) - Hodonin (Cze)1:012.06.
Lanzhot (Cze) - Blansko (Cze)0:212.06.
Mariehamn (Fin) - Ekenas (Fin)0:1   12.06.
Milotice (Cze) - Straznice (Cze)7:212.06.
Mutenice (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)1:312.06.
Schaffhausen (Sui) - Zurich (Sui)0:6   12.06.
Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) - Unicov (Cze)2:012.06.
Sion (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui)2:2   12.06.
Slavia Prague U19 (Cze) - Dukla Prague U19 (Cze)6:012.06.
Strani (Cze) - Zlin B (Cze)2:412.06.
Trnava U19 (Svk) - Senica U19 (Svk)2:0   12.06.
U Craiova (Rou) - Chindia Targoviste (Rou)0:1   12.06.
Usti nad Orlici (Cze) - Letohrad (Cze)3:012.06.
Young Boys (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)4:2   12.06.
Inter Turku (Fin) - MuSa (Fin)5:011.06.
Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Pisek (Cze)3:111.06.
Trinec B (Cze) - Karvina B (Cze)2:111.06.
Viking (Nor) - Sandnes (Nor)5:011.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2020 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.