World

Club Friendly 2019Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Rancagua Sur (Chi) - S. Morning (Chi)   6 FIN2:1
Ath Bilbao (Esp) - Eibar (Esp)        FIN3:3
Levante (Esp) - Extremadura UD (Esp)        FIN1:0
Wolfsburg (Ger) - Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)         CAN.
Hertha Berlin (Ger) - Holstein Kiel (Ger)   21 FIN1:3
Odra Opole (Pol) - Wisla (Pol)   17 FIN1:1
Paderborn (Ger) - FC Koln (Ger)   12 Today 14:00
St. Pauli (Ger) - Vejle (Den)           Today 14:00
A. Lustenau (Aut) - Winterthur (Sui)           Today 15:00
Dinamo Batumi (Geo) - Shukura (Geo)   4 Today 15:00
Heidenheim (Ger) - St. Gallen (Sui)   21 Today 15:00
Liberec (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze)   19 Today 15:30
AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Malmo FF (Swe)           Today 16:00
RB Leipzig (Ger) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol)   21 Today 16:00
Mainz (Ger) - Schott Mainz (Ger)         CAN.
Helsingborg (Swe) - FC Copenhagen (Den)   20 Today 18:30
Zwickau (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger)   19 Today 18:30
Sola (Nor) - Vidar (Nor)   4 Today 19:00
Jablonec (Cze) - Sparta Prague U21 (Cze)           Tomorrow 10:30
GKS Katowice (Pol) - Vitkovice (Cze)   2 Tomorrow 11:00
Haladas (Hun) - Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun)   2 Tomorrow 11:00
Senica (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze)   1 Tomorrow 11:00
Paide (Est) - HIFK (Fin)   2 Tomorrow 13:30
Opava (Cze) - Brno (Cze)           Tomorrow 14:00
Puskas Academy (Hun) - Osijek (Cro)           Tomorrow 14:00
Nurnberg (Ger) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze)   5 Tomorrow 14:30
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)   2 Tomorrow 14:30
AC Milan (Ita) - Chiasso (Sui)           Tomorrow 15:00
Hartberg (Aut) - Horn (Aut)   1 Tomorrow 15:00
LASK Linz (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut)   2 Tomorrow 15:00
Odd (Nor) - Aalborg (Den)   2 Tomorrow 15:00
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut)   1 Tomorrow 15:00
FK Austria Vienna (Am) (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut)           Tomorrow 15:30
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Cracovia (Pol)   2 Tomorrow 15:30
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Hannover (Ger)   6 Tomorrow 18:00
Kitzbuhel (Aut) - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (Aut)           Tomorrow 18:00
Valerenga (Nor) - Lillestrom (Nor)   2 Tomorrow 18:15
Sevilla (Esp) - Schalke (Ger)           Tomorrow 20:45
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)           23.03. 11:00
Astra (Rou) - Dunav Ruse (Bul)           23.03. 11:30
Kjelsas (Nor) - Oppsal (Nor)           23.03. 12:00
Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Beroe (Bul)           23.03. 12:00
Norrby (Swe) - Jonkopings (Swe)           23.03. 12:00
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun)           23.03. 13:00
Goteborg (Swe) - Orgryte (Swe)           23.03. 13:00
Mjallby (Swe) - Lunds (Swe)           23.03. 13:00
Strommen (Nor) - Skeid (Nor)           23.03. 13:00
Trelleborgs (Swe) - Torns (Swe)           23.03. 13:00
Elverum (Nor) - Moss (Nor)           23.03. 14:00
Halmstad (Swe) - Elfsborg (Swe)           23.03. 14:00
HJK (Fin) - Flora (Est)           23.03. 14:00
Orebro (Swe) - Mariehamn (Fin)           23.03. 14:00
Osters (Swe) - Kalmar (Swe)           23.03. 14:00
Sirius (Swe) - Frej (Swe)           23.03. 14:00
Strindheim (Nor) - Levanger (Nor)           23.03. 14:00
AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)           23.03. 15:00
Brann (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor)           23.03. 15:00
Bryne (Nor) - Arendal (Nor)           23.03. 15:00
Carlstad (Swe) - Skovde AIK (Swe)           23.03. 15:00
Fredrikstad (Nor) - Falkenbergs (Swe)           23.03. 15:00
Gefle (Swe) - Team TG FF (Swe)           23.03. 15:00
Kristiansund (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor)           23.03. 15:30
Stromsgodset (Nor) - Start (Nor)           23.03. 16:00
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Austria Vienna (Aut)           23.03. 16:00
Hodd (Nor) - Stjordals Blink (Nor)           23.03. 16:30
Sandnes (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)           23.03. 17:00
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Ham-Kam (Nor)         CAN.
AIK (Swe) - Brommapojkarna (Swe)           24.03. 13:00
Molde (Nor) - Ostersunds (Swe)           24.03. 13:00
Varnamo (Swe) - Eskilsminne (Swe)           24.03. 13:00
Asane (Nor) - Nest-Sotra (Nor)           24.03. 15:00
Hacken (Swe) - GAIS (Swe)           24.03. 15:00
Mjallby (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe)           24.03. 15:00
Mjondalen (Nor) - Stabaek (Nor)           24.03. 15:30
Ranheim (Nor) - Sundsvall (Swe)           24.03. 16:00
Tromso (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor)           24.03. 16:00
Viking (Nor) - Haugesund (Nor)           24.03. 18:00
Norrkoping (Swe) - Rosenborg (Nor)           25.03. 13:00
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - HJK (Fin)           27.03. 15:45
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
CD Badajoz (Esp) - Belenenses (Por)0:1Yesterday
Cherno More (Bul) - Chernomorets Balchik (Bul)5:1Yesterday
Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) - D. Bryansk (Rus)1:2Yesterday
Elche (Esp) - Leningradets (Rus)3:0Yesterday
Erfurt (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger)1:4Yesterday
Isloch Minsk (Blr) - Krumkachy (Blr)5:4   Yesterday
Leganes (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp)3:2   Yesterday
Norrkoping (Swe) - Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)3:1Yesterday
Slaven Belupo (Cro) - HASK (Cro)0:0Yesterday
Torns (Swe) - Eslovs (Swe)6:0Yesterday
Zhodino (Blr) - Altyn Asyr (Tkm)0:0   Yesterday
Zhodino (Blr) - Antalyaspor (Tur)CAN.   Yesterday
Landskrona (Swe) - Halmia (Swe)4:019.03.
Sv Stiwoll (Aut) - Sv Strassgang (Aut)4:419.03.
Uddevalla (Swe) - Trollhattan (Swe)1:219.03.
Energetik-BGU (Blr) - FC Gomel (Blr)3:018.03.
Eskilsminne (Swe) - Varbergs (Swe)3:018.03.
Hammarby (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe)2:2   18.03.
Ranheim (Nor) - Levanger (Nor)2:118.03.
Aalesund (Nor) - Hodd (Nor)2:1   17.03.
Fredrikstad (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)3:417.03.
Helsingborg (Swe) - Varnamo (Swe)3:0   17.03.
Kongsvinger (Nor) - K. Oslo (Nor)0:117.03.
Rosenborg (Nor) - Molde (Nor)0:1   17.03.
Sotra (Nor) - Fana (Nor)CAN.   17.03.
Tromso (Nor) - Mjolner (Nor)2:1   17.03.
Viking (Nor) - Eik-Tonsberg (Nor)CAN.   17.03.
Asker (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor)3:116.03.
Brest (Blr) - Kristiansund (Nor)0:0   16.03.
Brommapojkarna (Swe) - Sirius (Swe)0:016.03.
Byasen (Nor) - Tiller (Nor)0:016.03.
Degerfors (Swe) - Nykopings (Swe)3:116.03.
Gefle (Swe) - Valbo FF (Swe)3:0   16.03.
Halmstad (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe)0:0   16.03.
HJK (Fin) - KuPS (Fin)2:1   16.03.
Kalmar (Swe) - Sundsvall (Swe)2:0   16.03.
Lillestrom (Nor) - Ham-Kam (Nor)2:016.03.
Lorenskog (Nor) - Eidsvold (Nor)2:1   16.03.
Mjondalen (Nor) - Tromso (Nor)5:116.03.
Sandvikens (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe)0:5   16.03.
Sotra (Nor) - Nest-Sotra (Nor)2:116.03.
Stabaek (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor)2:216.03.
Stjordals Blink (Nor) - Oppsal (Nor)1:116.03.
Varbergs (Swe) - Goteborg (Swe)1:1   16.03.
Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor) - Elverum (Nor)3:115.03.
Brann (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor)0:215.03.
Elfsborg (Swe) - Orebro (Swe)2:015.03.
Jerv (Nor) - Arendal (Nor)2:115.03.
Luch Minsk (Blr) - Volyn Lutsk (Ukr)1:115.03.
Norrby (Swe) - Trollhattan (Swe)2:015.03.
Norrkoping (Swe) - Malmo FF (Swe)4:115.03.
Odd (Nor) - Haugesund (Nor)4:015.03.
Osters (Swe) - Oskarshamns (Swe)3:215.03.
TPS (Fin) - SJK (Fin)1:015.03.
Tromsdalen (Nor) - Senja (Nor)0:115.03.
Valerenga (Nor) - Stromsgodset (Nor)1:115.03.
Zhodino (Blr) - T. Moscow (Rus)1:0   15.03.
Luch Minsk (Blr) - Rukh Vynnyky (Ukr)0:314.03.
Skiljebo (Swe) - IK Franke (Swe)4:314.03.
Mjondalen (Nor) - Orgryte (Swe)CAN.13.03.
Norrby (Swe) - Varbergs (Swe)2:313.03.
Sandnes (Nor) - Egersunds (Nor)3:013.03.
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Kongsvinger (Nor)5:013.03.
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor)CAN.   13.03.
Slavia Mozyr (Blr) - Bryne (Nor)0:013.03.
Sogndal (Nor) - Kristiansund (Nor)0:013.03.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) - Zenit-Izhevsk (Rus)1:212.03.
FC Gomel (Blr) - Volyn Lutsk (Ukr)0:012.03.
Gorica (Cro) - Dragovoljac (Cro)4:212.03.
Lillestrom (Nor) - Molde (Nor)1:112.03.
Saratov (Rus) - Syzran (Rus)1:212.03.
Viking (Nor) - Brest (Blr)1:212.03.
Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Start (Nor)1:011.03.
Kalmar (Swe) - Oskarshamns (Swe)2:0   11.03.
Sakhalin (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)4:011.03.
Shinnik Yaroslavl (Rus) - Tekstilshtik (Rus)1:211.03.
Zhodino (Blr) - Prykarpattya (Ukr)1:0   11.03.
Brann (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor)1:010.03.
Gefle (Swe) - Hudiksvalls (Swe)1:2   10.03.
Ham-Kam (Nor) - Tromsdalen (Nor)5:210.03.
Honefoss (Nor) - Alta (Nor)1:210.03.
Kongsvinger (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor)CAN.   10.03.
Mariehamn (Fin) - Rukh Vynnyky (Ukr)1:1   10.03.
Ranheim (Nor) - Orkla (Nor)5:010.03.
Sandvikens (Swe) - Dalkurd (Swe)3:1   10.03.
Sogndal (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)3:0   10.03.
Aalesund (Nor) - Viking (Nor)2:209.03.
Carlstad (Swe) - Amal (Swe)CAN.   09.03.
Carlstad (Swe) - Orebro Syr. (Swe)3:0   09.03.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) - Luki-Energiya (Rus)3:009.03.
Egersunds (Nor) - Madla IL (Nor)3:1   09.03.
Helsingborg (Swe) - Moutier (Sui)2:0   09.03.
Ilves (Fin) - TPS (Fin)4:009.03.
Kalmar (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe)CAN.   09.03.
Kongsvinger (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor)0:109.03.
Malmo FF (Swe) - Kalmar (Swe)2:109.03.
MuSa (Fin) - TPV (Fin)4:209.03.
SKA Rostov (Rus) - Zenit-Izhevsk (Rus)1:009.03.
Spartak Nalchik (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus)2:4   09.03.
Spartak Nalchik (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus)2:3   09.03.
Asker (Nor) - Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor)4:008.03.
Degerfors (Swe) - Syrianska (Swe)3:0   08.03.
Elfsborg (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe)2:108.03.
FC Gomel (Blr) - Lahti (Fin)2:008.03.
Goteborg (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe)0:208.03.
Haka (Fin) - SJK (Fin)1:208.03.
Haugesund (Nor) - Sandnes (Nor)3:0   08.03.
HJK (Fin) - Obolon Brovar Kyjev (Ukr)2:108.03.
Lillestrom (Nor) - Kristiansund (Nor)1:308.03.
Mjallby (Swe) - Kristianstads (Swe)5:1   08.03.
Mjondalen (Nor) - Skeid (Nor)3:108.03.
Norrkoping (Swe) - Jonkopings (Swe)1:208.03.
Odd 2 (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)4:008.03.
Odd (Nor) - Stabaek (Nor)1:208.03.
Odd (Nor) - Stabaek 2 (Nor)1:2   08.03.
Osters (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe)CAN.   08.03.
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Stromsgodset (Nor)4:208.03.
Sirius (Swe) - Brage (Swe)4:208.03.
Start (Nor) - Inter Turku (Fin)2:008.03.
Sundsvall (Swe) - VPS (Fin)1:1 ABN.   08.03.
Valerenga (Nor) - Tromso (Nor)2:008.03.
Ham-Kam (Nor) - Notodden (Nor)2:207.03.
Levanger (Nor) - Stjordals Blink (Nor)2:207.03.
Nardo (Nor) - Byasen (Nor)1:207.03.
Neman (Blr) - Lida (Blr)0:0   07.03.
Strommen (Nor) - Tromsdalen (Nor)1:007.03.
Torpedo Minsk (Blr) - Energetik-BGU (Blr)0:007.03.
Barcelona (Esp) - Girona (Esp)0:106.03.
Kaluga (Rus) - Luki-Energiya (Rus)2:206.03.
Krasnogorsk (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus)3:106.03.
Mashuk (Rus) - Biolog (Rus)3:106.03.
Uddevalla (Swe) - Grebbestads (Swe)2:106.03.
Asane (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor)0:305.03.
Homberg (Ger) - Schalke II (Ger)1:005.03.
Linkoping City (Swe) - Sylvia (Swe)1:0   05.03.
MFM FC (Nga) - Crown FC (Nga)3:3   05.03.
Atvidabergs (Swe) - Norrkoping (Swe)0:204.03.
HJK (Fin) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)0:304.03.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Neftekhimik (Rus)CAN.   04.03.
Start (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)1:004.03.
Znamya Truda (Rus) - R. Volgograd 2 (Rus)0:004.03.
Kalmar (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe)1:0   03.03.
Nest-Sotra (Nor) - Skeid (Nor)2:1   03.03.
Brann (Nor) - Haugesund (Nor)3:002.03.
Egersunds (Nor) - Brodd (Nor)5:1   02.03.
K. Oslo (Nor) - Nest-Sotra (Nor)4:3   02.03.
Levanger (Nor) - Verdal (Nor)4:0   02.03.
Lillestrom (Nor) - Helsingborg (Swe)1:2   02.03.
Mjallby (Swe) - Oskarshamns (Swe)2:0   02.03.
Mjondalen (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor)2:102.03.
Oppsal (Nor) - Lorenskog (Nor)0:202.03.
Sandnes (Nor) - Raufoss (Nor)4:3   02.03.
Aalesund (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor)0:0   01.03.
Brabrand (Den) - Skive (Den)2:301.03.
Bryne (Nor) - Sola (Nor)1:401.03.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) - R. Volgograd 2 (Rus)2:001.03.
Kalsdorf (Aut) - ASK Voitsberg (Aut)0:001.03.
Malmo City (Swe) - Balkan (Swe)0:401.03.
Mettersdorf (Aut) - Weinland Gamlitz (Aut)4:301.03.
Molde (Nor) - Ventspils (Lat)1:201.03.
Notodden (Nor) - Arendal (Nor)CAN.01.03.
Odd (Nor) - Viking (Nor)1:101.03.
Riga FC (Lat) - Paide (Est)2:001.03.
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Fredrikstad (Nor)3:001.03.
Start (Nor) - Nest-Sotra (Nor)0:0   01.03.
Sundsvall (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe)1:2   01.03.
Traiskirchen (Aut) - Mauerwerk (Aut)2:301.03.
Tromso (Nor) - Tromsdalen (Nor)1:201.03.
Valerenga (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor)3:201.03.
Ranheim (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor)1:028.02.
SC Weiz (Aut) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut)1:228.02.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Urozhay (Rus)0:128.02.
Stjordals Blink (Nor) - Steinkjer (Nor)6:028.02.
Torns (Swe) - Lodde (Swe)2:128.02.
Ventspils (Lat) - Jerv (Nor)0:128.02.
Bischofshofen (Aut) - Puch (Aut)3:3   27.02.
Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Atletik Kuklen (Bul)1:0   27.02.
FC Minsk (Blr) - Vitebsk (Blr)0:327.02.
Nest-Sotra (Nor) - Jerv (Nor)CAN.27.02.
Radgona (Slo) - Sampion Celje (Slo)1:027.02.
Raufoss (Nor) - K. Oslo (Nor)0:127.02.
Sandnes (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor)0:427.02.
Stromsgodset (Nor) - Stabaek (Nor)1:027.02.
T. Moscow (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus)2:027.02.
TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - SC Dusseldorf (Ger)3:127.02.
USC Eichkogl (Aut) - Feldkirchen (Aut)1:527.02.
Vladikavkaz (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)2:027.02.
Bardejov (Svk) - Šarišské Michalany (Svk)CAN.26.02.
Gorica (Cro) - Drava (Slo)4:126.02.
Gralla (Aut) - Lebring (Aut)2:126.02.
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (Ukr) - Hirnyk-Sport (Ukr)0:226.02.
Kalmar (Swe) - Mjallby (Swe)2:026.02.
Lafnitz (Aut) - Allerheiligen (Aut)1:226.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Molde (Nor)1:126.02.
Sochi (Rus) - Yenisey (Rus)4:126.02.
SV Wildon (Aut) - Volkermarkt (Aut)1:126.02.
UFC Fehring (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)1:226.02.
Varbergs (Swe) - Lindome (Swe)2:026.02.
Vladimir (Rus) - Ryazan (Rus)1:226.02.
Brabrand (Den) - Odder (Den)1:125.02.
Lillestrom (Nor) - Kongsvinger (Nor)2:125.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)1:025.02.
Ranheim (Nor) - Stabaek (Nor)CAN.   25.02.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - KuPS (Fin)1:025.02.
Ventspils (Lat) - Ranheim (Nor)3:125.02.
FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) - Armavir (Rus)0:324.02.
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - FC Astana (Kaz)0:024.02.
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Zivanice (Cze)3:024.02.
Kalmar (Swe) - Helsingborg (Swe)1:1   24.02.
Kristiansund (Nor) - Hodd (Nor)0:0   24.02.
Los Angeles FC (Usa) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Can)1:0   24.02.
Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) - Colorado Rapids (Usa)1:324.02.
Luch (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)2:024.02.
Lyngby (Den) - Koge (Den)1:224.02.
Montreal Impact (Can) - DC United (Usa)3:024.02.
San Antonio (Usa) - El Paso (Usa)0:0   24.02.
Sandvikens (Swe) - Umea FC (Swe)1:3   24.02.
SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) - Jahn Forchheim (Ger)7:0   24.02.
Viborg (Den) - Skive (Den)0:0   24.02.
Vitkovice (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze)3:324.02.
Zizkov (Cze) - Ceske Budejovice (Cze)0:024.02.
Aschaffenburg (Ger) - Alemannia Haibach (Ger)CAN.   23.02.
Atvidabergs (Swe) - Motala (Swe)0:2   23.02.
Augsburg II (Ger) - Memmingen (Ger)1:1   23.02.
Blekitni Stargard (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol)CAN.   23.02.
Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Mieszko (Pol)2:123.02.
CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Ufa (Rus)2:123.02.
Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Rubin Kazan (Rus)2:2   23.02.
FK Pardubice (Cze) - Usti nad Orlici (Cze)5:123.02.
Gefle (Swe) - Sollentuna (Swe)1:1   23.02.
Haugesund (Nor) - Start (Nor)3:1   23.02.
Heimstetten (Ger) - Pullach (Ger)2:223.02.
Heiningen (Ger) - Stutt. Kickers (Ger)2:3   23.02.
Illertissen (Ger) - Schwabmunchen (Ger)1:1   23.02.
Korona Kielce (Pol) - Tychy (Pol)CAN.   23.02.
Kristiansund (Nor) - Brann (Nor)1:323.02.
LKS Lodz (Pol) - Sokol Aleksandrow L. (Pol)2:023.02.
Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze)1:123.02.
New England Revolution (Usa) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)2:123.02.
New York City (Usa) - Nashville SC (Usa)2:023.02.
North Carolina (Usa) - Charlotte Independ. (Usa)0:1   23.02.
Olsztyn (Pol) - W. Mazowieckie (Pol)CAN.   23.02.
Orlando City (Usa) - Minnesota United (Usa)CAN.   23.02.
Phoenix Rising (Usa) - Oklahoma City Energy (Usa)0:223.02.
Prostejov (Cze) - Uhersky Brod (Cze)7:023.02.
Sacramento Republic (Usa) - Reno (Usa)1:0   23.02.
Sacramento Republic (Usa) - Reno (Usa)4:1   23.02.
Saint Louis FC (Usa) - Tulsa Roughnecks (Usa)3:1   23.02.
San Jose Earthquakes (Usa) - Seattle Sounders (Usa)2:2   23.02.
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) - Spartak Moscow (Rus)2:123.02.
Sokolov (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze)1:2   23.02.
Stabaek (Nor) - Tromso (Nor)2:123.02.
Suwalki (Pol) - Dainava Alytus (Ltu)CAN.   23.02.
Udinese (Ita) - Radomlje (Slo)6:023.02.
Usti nad Labem (Cze) - Dobrovice (Cze)4:023.02.
Vlasim (Cze) - Velvary (Cze)0:023.02.
Vyskov (Cze) - Brno (Cze)1:523.02.
Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - Din. Minsk (Blr)2:022.02.
Fredrikstad (Nor) - Halden (Nor)0:222.02.
GKS Katowice (Pol) - KS Polkowice (Pol)4:022.02.
Kalju (Est) - Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)CAN.   22.02.
Molde (Nor) - Kalju (Est)3:122.02.
Notodden (Nor) - Pors Grenland (Nor)6:022.02.
Rakow (Pol) - Skra (Pol)0:122.02.
Rakow (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)2:0   22.02.
Ranheim (Nor) - Stromsgodset (Nor)0:022.02.
Raufoss (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)4:322.02.
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Ventspils (Lat)3:222.02.
Slovan Bratislava B (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk)0:222.02.
Trinec (Cze) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)1:022.02.
Zenit Petersburg 2 (Rus) - Thisted FC (Den)3:2   22.02.
Znojmo (Cze) - Hodonin (Cze)5:022.02.
Arsenal Tivat (Mne) - Novi Pazar (Srb)2:121.02.
Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor)3:021.02.
Burghausen (Ger) - Kirchanschoring (Ger)1:021.02.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus)0:121.02.
DC United (Usa) - Philadelphia Union (Usa)1:2   21.02.
Elche (Esp) - Ufa (Rus)1:021.02.
FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) - Spartak Nalchik (Rus)4:121.02.
Linense (Esp) - Sandefjord (Nor)3:221.02.
Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Viking (Nor)5:121.02.
Ordabasy (Kaz) - Yenisey (Rus)CAN.   21.02.
Orlando City (Usa) - New England Revolution (Usa)6:221.02.
Real Pharma (Ukr) - Krystal (Ukr)1:321.02.
Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) - Dolgoprudny (Rus)4:021.02.
Seattle Sounders (Usa) - Nacional (Uru)0:221.02.
Tampa Bay (Usa) - Montreal Impact (Can)0:021.02.
Ull/Kisa (Nor) - Elverum (Nor)4:021.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2019 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.