World

Club Friendly 2022Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Urawa Reds - Eintracht Frankfurt           17.11. 02:30
Sydney FC - Celtic           17.11. 09:45
Eintracht Frankfurt - Gamba Osaka           19.11. 02:00
Everton - Celtic           20.11. 09:45
WS Wanderers - Everton           23.11. 10:05
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
1X2 
Kariobangi Sharks - Nairobi City2:3 PEN.   29.09.
Police FC - Bidco United1:029.09.
Irodotos - Poros4:2   28.09.
Makedonikos Foufas - Thesprotos0:2   28.09.
Ahlen - Hammer SpVgg.6:2   27.09.
Leioa - Ath Bilbao B1:127.09.
Levski Sofia - Svoge1:1   27.09.
CSKA Sofia - Septemvri Sofia2:025.09.
FC Dallas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres0:325.09.
FC Minsk - Osipovichi5:0   25.09.
Guadalajara Chivas - Club America1:325.09.
Guineueta - Granollers3:125.09.
Konyaspor - Adanaspor AS4:1   25.09.
Levski Karlovo - Levski Sofia0:4   25.09.
O. Volos - Digenis Neochori3:1   25.09.
PAOK - Panserraikos1:125.09.
Philadelphia Union - Pachuca1:025.09.
Sloga Doboj - Tuzla City3:1   25.09.
Urania Baska Voda - Hajduk Split1:4   25.09.
Verona - Koper2:0   25.09.
Iraklis Larissa - Eordaikos3:1   24.09.
AEL Larissa - Volos1:024.09.
Arsimi - Rabotnicki3:0   24.09.
Botev Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv7:024.09.
Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia1:1   24.09.
Cukaricki - Arsenal Tivat3:024.09.
Din. Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0:0   24.09.
Galatasaray - Istanbulspor AS2:124.09.
Gaziantep - Yeni Malatyaspor1:1   24.09.
Honved - TSC Backa Topola1:2   24.09.
Isloch - Ostrovets2:1   24.09.
Kastoria - PAOK B0:2   24.09.
Kayserispor - Giresunspor0:0   24.09.
KF Gostivar - Shkendija0:1   24.09.
Korona Kielce - Skra1:1   24.09.
Lokomotiv Gomel - Slavia Mozyr2:3   24.09.
Lok. Plovdiv - Arda1:024.09.
Makedonija GP - Vardar1:0   24.09.
Monte Carlo - Benfica2:024.09.
Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie0:2   24.09.
Osijek - Siroki Brijeg2:324.09.
Panionios - Kalamata0:2   24.09.
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Bregalnica Stip0:124.09.
Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan3:1   24.09.
Radnicki Nis - FK SkopjeCAN.   24.09.
Radomiak Radom - Shakhtar Donetsk2:024.09.
Rijeka - Celje4:0   24.09.
Saarbrucken - Duren3:1   24.09.
Slavia Sofia - Hebar1:124.09.
Smorgon - Energetik-BGU0:1   24.09.
Vasas - Kozarmisleny SE0:0   24.09.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzow1:124.09.
A. Klagenfurt - Grazer AK6:223.09.
Amiens - Quevilly Rouen2:5   23.09.
Botev Plovdiv II - Beroe0:223.09.
Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow0:1   23.09.
Hartberg - First Vienna1:023.09.
Gorica - Domzale3:223.09.
Kecskemeti TE - Cegledi4:0   23.09.
LASK - Amstetten9:223.09.
Luzern - Aarau6:0   23.09.
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai4:3   23.09.
Napredak - Arsenal Tivat3:023.09.
Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa1:2   23.09.
Rakow - Gornik Z.6:0   23.09.
Rosenborg - Ranheim2:123.09.
Schalke II - Jong AZ2:2   23.09.
Siofok - Paks2:3   23.09.
Struga - Sileks1:2   23.09.
Sturm Graz - Maribor5:123.09.
Toulouse - Nimes2:1   23.09.
1.FC Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin0:822.09.
Admira - Haladas2:122.09.
Altach - Dornbirn2:0   22.09.
Augsburg - A. Lustenau5:222.09.
Bochum - DusseldorfCAN.22.09.
Bordeaux - Clermont2:3   22.09.
Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano1:022.09.
Dortmund II - G.A. Eagles2:422.09.
FC Gutersloh - Schalke0:3   22.09.
Ingolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth2:1   22.09.
Lechia Gdansk - Gedania Gdansk6:022.09.
Legia - S. Rzeszow3:0   22.09.
Mainz - Karlsruher SC2:522.09.
Metz - Seraing2:0   22.09.
Monaco - Genoa2:3   22.09.
Nurnberg - St. Gallen4:322.09.
Pirmasens - Kaiserslautern1:4   22.09.
Tirol - Munich 18600:1   22.09.
Valenciennes - Oostende0:1   22.09.
Valladolid - Osasuna0:222.09.
Verl - Lippstadt2:022.09.
Stuttgart - Grasshoppers2:122.09.
Wehen - Darmstadt4:4   22.09.
Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock0:022.09.
Asteras Tripolis - Panserraikos3:1   21.09.
Bandari - Mwatate United1:0   21.09.
B. Monchengladbach II - St. Liege U232:021.09.
Dorfmerkingen - Heidenheim1:2   21.09.
Gradacac - Zeljeznicar4:3   21.09.
Karlsruher SC - Winterthur4:0   21.09.
Kastoria - Thesprotos0:0   21.09.
Magdeburg - Schoningen4:1   21.09.
Marienlyst - Odense0:3   21.09.
MCF - Ulinzi Stars1:3   21.09.
Nafpaktiakos - Panachaiki1:1   21.09.
Rainbow FC - Bidco United0:2   21.09.
Verl - Wiedenbruck0:321.09.
Viktoria Berlin - Hansa Rostock II1:021.09.
FK Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya1:1   21.09.
Hallescher - Halle-Ammendorf4:020.09.
Police FC - Nairobi City1:120.09.
Sofapaka - Kariobangi Sharks0:020.09.
SG Wattenscheid - Mulheimer FC 978:3   19.09.
Leopards - Murang'a3:1   18.09.
Mara Sugar - Tusker1:2   18.09.
Iraklis Larissa - AEK Athens FC B0:0   14.09.
Episkopi - Poros2:1   14.09.
Gold Coast Knights - Perth Glory0:4   14.09.
Panagriniakos - Tilikratis L.1:2   14.09.
Police FC - Leopards1:0   14.09.
AEL Larissa - Karditsa0:111.09.
Panathinaikos B - Ermionidas-Ermis7:0   11.09.
Aguila - Jocoro1:1   10.09.
Panachaiki - Panathinaikos BCAN.   10.09.
Zamalek - Al-Hilal1:2 PEN.09.09.
Aias - Hellas Pontion2:107.09.
Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki6:0   07.09.
Praviano - R. Oviedo B1:107.09.
Taverne - Bellinzona0:507.09.
AO Trikala - KarditsaCAN.   06.09.
Iraklis 1908 - Thermaikos FC0:1   06.09.
Asante Kotoko - Hearts of OakPOSTP.   04.09.
Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory1:104.09.
Leopards - Ulinzi Stars0:0   04.09.
Niki Volos - Apollon Larissa1:0   04.09.
PAOK B - Panserraikos2:2   04.09.
Acharnaikos - AEK Athens FC B3:2   03.09.
AEL Larissa - Kifisias1:1   03.09.
Alianza FC - Aguila3:0   03.09.
Illescas - Getafe B1:2   03.09.
Kalamata - Panathinaikos B0:1   03.09.
Pozuelo de Alarcon - Marchamalo1:203.09.
Real Aranjuez - Carabanchel3:103.09.
San Cristobal CP - Granollers2:103.09.
Simba - AS Arta0:1   03.09.
Thesprotos - Aiolikos2:1   03.09.
Barbastro - L Hospitalet0:1   03.09.
Cabecense - Xerez CD1:0   02.09.
Muleno - Hercules B1:2   02.09.
PAOK B - Veria5:1   01.09.
Aguilas FC - Murcia2:231.08.
Al-Hilal Omdurman - Simba1:0   31.08.
Pulpileno - Almeria B0:1   31.08.
Kalamata - Panachaiki1:1   31.08.
Paraskevi - AEK Athens FC B0:1   31.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2022 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.