World

Club Friendly 2021Club Friendly

  • Sort by:
1X2 
AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola5:1   31.01.2021
Armadale - Floreat AthenaCAN.31.01.2021
Arsenal Tula - FK Liepaja4:1   31.01.2021
Asane - SotraCAN.   31.01.2021
Cracovia - Gornik Z.1:231.01.2021
Crvena zvezda - Shakhtar Donetsk0:031.01.2021
D. Bryansk - Kholding2:231.01.2021
Desna - Lok. Tashkent0:031.01.2021
Fakel Voronezh - Bardejov2:031.01.2021
Grorud - StabaekCAN.   31.01.2021
Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth RedStarCAN.31.01.2021
Isloch - BATE1:2   31.01.2021
Jaro - VIFK8:2   31.01.2021
Kuressaare - Narva0:131.01.2021
Legia II - Motor Lublin0:331.01.2021
Lok. Plovdiv - Dobrudzha2:031.01.2021
Ludogorets - MariborCAN.   31.01.2021
Makedonija GP - CSKA 1948 Sofia0:1   31.01.2021
Maribor - Minaj3:0   31.01.2021
Maykop - SKA Rostov0:5   31.01.2021
Minaj - Rukh BrestCAN.   31.01.2021
Mura - Shakhtar DonetskCAN.   31.01.2021
Orenburg - Rudar2:331.01.2021
Parnu JK Vaprus - LegionCAN.   31.01.2021
Perth SC - BayswaterCAN.31.01.2021
Plzen B - Chrudim0:531.01.2021
Riga FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:131.01.2021
Rosoman 83 - Lok. Gradsko1:0   31.01.2021
Rukh Brest - Kolos Kovalivka2:2   31.01.2021
Rukh Lviv - FK Akzhayik4:1   31.01.2021
Rukh Lviv - Rad Beograd2:0   31.01.2021
SD Raiders - Dulwich Hill2:2   31.01.2021
Shkupi - Lviv1:1   31.01.2021
Simba - Mazembe0:031.01.2021
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik1:331.01.2021
Slavia Sofia - Torpedo Moscow1:3   31.01.2021
Sorrento - BalcattaCAN.31.01.2021
Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz0:331.01.2021
Yenisey - MaykopCAN.   31.01.2021
Yenisey - Kursk4:131.01.2021
Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Eagles2:2   30.01.2021
AIK - Vasalund0:230.01.2021
Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Elblag4:030.01.2021
Arsenal Tula - Sileks4:130.01.2021
Avarta - Dalum IF1:1   30.01.2021
Backa - Kabel Novi Sad0:130.01.2021
Belasica - Sremska Mitrovica0:030.01.2021
BK Frem - AB Copenhagen0:130.01.2021
B.93 - Skovshoved6:0   30.01.2021
Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney University3:3   30.01.2021
Botev Plovdiv - Beroe2:130.01.2021
Brage - Sandviken1:1   30.01.2021
Bregalnica Stip - Osogovo2:1   30.01.2021
Brno B - RosiceCAN.   30.01.2021
Bronshoj - Hellerup2:1   30.01.2021
Buducnost - Olimpik Donetsk1:0   30.01.2021
Casey Comets - South Melbourne0:2   30.01.2021
Desna - Shkendija3:1   30.01.2021
Deutschlandsberger - KapfenbergCAN.   30.01.2021
Din. Minsk - Isloch2:0   30.01.2021
Djurgarden - Akropolis5:030.01.2021
Domzale - FK Sarajevo4:130.01.2021
Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg1:230.01.2021
Dunav Ruse - Shumen 20104:2   30.01.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Slovan Bratislava4:230.01.2021
Elva - ParnuCAN.   30.01.2021
Falkenberg - Halmstad2:430.01.2021
FC Minsk - Neman0:130.01.2021
Nizhny Novgorod - Sileks5:1   30.01.2021
Nizhny Novgorod - Celje2:030.01.2021
First Vienna - BW Linz6:130.01.2021
FK Chayka - Drita3:230.01.2021
FK Pehchevo - Kozuf Gevgelija1:1   30.01.2021
Pohronie - Ruzomberok2:030.01.2021
Flora - PaideCAN.   30.01.2021
Gawler Eagles - Salisbury United0:1   30.01.2021
GKS Belchatow - Warta Sieradz4:0   30.01.2021
GKS Belchatow - Radomsko1:4   30.01.2021
Halden - StrommenCAN.   30.01.2021
Helsingborg - Torn1:030.01.2021
HJK - KuPS0:1   30.01.2021
Hradec Kralove - NitraCAN.   30.01.2021
Hutnik Krakow - Podhale Nowy Targ2:130.01.2021
Hvidovre IF - Holbaek3:130.01.2021
Ilves - KTP3:2   30.01.2021
Omsk - Chertanovo M.2:1   30.01.2021
Jablonec B - Sparta Prague BCAN.   30.01.2021
Kalju - Tulevik1:030.01.2021
Kluczbork - LZS Agroplon Gluszyna4:2   30.01.2021
Koge - Brondby0:230.01.2021
Kursk - Chernomorets NovorossijskCAN.   30.01.2021
Kustosija - Dragovoljac3:030.01.2021
Kyzylzhar - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:2   30.01.2021
Lahti - Lahden Reipas2:1   30.01.2021
Leczna - Chelmianka Chelm2:0   30.01.2021
Legion - PaideCAN.   30.01.2021
Legnica - Polkowice2:030.01.2021
LKS Lodz - FK Indjija1:0   30.01.2021
Lok. Plovdiv - Chernomorets 19193:1   30.01.2021
Lok. Sofia - Strumska SlavaCAN.   30.01.2021
Ludogorets - Dyn. Kyiv2:130.01.2021
Makedonija GP - MontanaCAN.   30.01.2021
Mariehamn - Ekenas3:030.01.2021
Metalac - Javor3:130.01.2021
Michalovce - Kosice0:1   30.01.2021
Mjallby - Landskrona0:030.01.2021
Moss - KFUM OsloCAN.   30.01.2021
Mount Druitt Rangers - St George Saints1:130.01.2021
Naesby - Holstebro3:0   30.01.2021
Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekabad4:130.01.2021
ND Gorica - Nafta0:230.01.2021
Nitra - Petrzalka0:1   30.01.2021
Norrby - TrollhattanCAN.   30.01.2021
NWS Spirit - Northern Tigers0:430.01.2021
Odra Opole - KKS Kalisz3:330.01.2021
O. Ljubljana - Levski Sofia0:1   30.01.2021
Orebro - Degerfors1:0   30.01.2021
Pelister - Ohrid2:030.01.2021
Plackovica - Tikves2:4   30.01.2021
Pogon Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa1:330.01.2021
Polonia Bytom - GKS Katowice1:330.01.2021
Pomorzanin Torun - KS Kutno0:230.01.2021
Port Melbourne Sharks - Avondale FC2:230.01.2021
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Mostistea Ulmu4:130.01.2021
Rockdale Ilinden - Wollongong Wolves1:030.01.2021
Rydalmere Lions - Marconi Stallions0:230.01.2021
Senica - Sered1:030.01.2021
Sindjelic Beograd - Zvezdara2:2   30.01.2021
Sirius - Gefle5:030.01.2021
SJK - VPS3:1   30.01.2021
Slavia Mozyr - Sputnik1:2   30.01.2021
Slavia Mozyr - Lokomotiv Gomel1:1   30.01.2021
Slavia Prague B - Taborsko2:030.01.2021
Sloga Vinica - Sasa1:0   30.01.2021
Spartak Moscow - Pakhtakor2:130.01.2021
Trnava - Banska Bystrica1:130.01.2021
Stezyca - Bytovia Bytow2:430.01.2021
Struga - Rabotnicki0:030.01.2021
Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown Spartans4:030.01.2021
Tabor Sezana - Radomlje3:1   30.01.2021
Tallinna Kalev - NarvaCAN.   30.01.2021
Thisted FC - Jammerbugt0:130.01.2021
Torpedo Moscow - Baltika1:030.01.2021
Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki 19231:130.01.2021
Trencin - Puchov1:1   30.01.2021
Tsarsko Selo - Hebar1:130.01.2021
Tychy - Ruch Chorzow2:130.01.2021
Ural - Ararat-Armenia2:030.01.2021
Vardar Negotino - Kadino Skopje0:1   30.01.2021
Viborg - Aarhus Fremad4:230.01.2021
Vlasim - JihlavaCAN.   30.01.2021
Vysehrad - ZizkovCAN.   30.01.2021
Wiener Sport-Club - LafnitzCAN.   30.01.2021
Wisla Pulawy - Stomil Olsztyn4:230.01.2021
Yessentuki - Mashuk1:2   30.01.2021
Zaglebie - Chrobry GlogowCAN.30.01.2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Widzew Lodz1:030.01.2021
Zalgiris - Nevezis Kedainiai4:230.01.2021
Zhytomyr - Volyn Lutsk0:2   30.01.2021
Zilina - GKS Jastrzebie5:030.01.2021
Zilina B - Trinec1:2   30.01.2021
Z. Moravce-Vrable - PodbrezovaCAN.   30.01.2021
Znojmo - SK HraniceCAN.   30.01.2021
Zrinjski - Capljina3:0   30.01.2021
Asker - NotoddenCAN.   29.01.2021
Austria Vienna II - Amstetten2:129.01.2021
Cherno More - Botev Vratsa1:0   29.01.2021
Concordia - Tunari1:129.01.2021
Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg Utd2:129.01.2021
Dandenong Thunder U21 - Heidelberg Utd U215:2   29.01.2021
Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolos Kovalivka1:1   29.01.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Aktobe2:229.01.2021
Etar - Septemvri Sofia1:129.01.2021
FC Juniors - Grazer AK1:2   29.01.2021
Liefering - A. Klagenfurt1:229.01.2021
Fredericia - Skive3:229.01.2021
Fredrikstad - GrorudCAN.   29.01.2021
Helsingor - Brondby1:129.01.2021
Hobro - VendsysselCAN.   29.01.2021
Honefoss - AskerCAN.   29.01.2021
Lafnitz - DrassburgCAN.   29.01.2021
Malmo FF - IFK Malmo2:2   29.01.2021
Midtjylland - Esbjerg2:029.01.2021
Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk1:1   29.01.2021
Norrby - Hacken2:129.01.2021
Oleksandriya - Arda1:3   29.01.2021
Oleksandriya - Alanyaspor U191:0   29.01.2021
Oleksandriya - Slavia SofiaCAN.   29.01.2021
O. Ljubljana - KapfenbergCAN.   29.01.2021
Orenburg - Prishtina1:229.01.2021
Osijek 2 - Cibalia2:029.01.2021
Parnu JK Vaprus - Flora0:229.01.2021
Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia0:029.01.2021
SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - HornCAN.   29.01.2021
Rochedale - Queensland Lions2:529.01.2021
Ruch Chorzow - Znicz Klobuck3:129.01.2021
Saburtalo Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo3:0   29.01.2021
Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza1:3   29.01.2021
Skeid - FramCAN.   29.01.2021
Sturm Graz (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am)5:129.01.2021
Sturm Graz - Wacker InnsbruckCAN.29.01.2021
Tammeka - Levadia0:329.01.2021
TPS - SalPa5:0   29.01.2021
Trencin - L. Mikulas2:329.01.2021
Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC0:029.01.2021
Akhmat Grozny - Shkupi1:1   28.01.2021
Akhmat Grozny - Vojvodina1:128.01.2021
Capljina - Zeljeznicar1:328.01.2021
Crvena zvezda - Akademija Pandev5:0   28.01.2021
Steaua Bucuresti - U. Cluj4:128.01.2021
CSKA Moscow - Murcia5:028.01.2021
Farul Constanta - Voluntari 20:028.01.2021
Mariupol - Proleter1:1   28.01.2021
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU1:0   28.01.2021
Nizhny Novgorod - Drita2:028.01.2021
FK Rostov - Marbella3:128.01.2021
FK Vozdovac - LKS LodzCAN.   28.01.2021
Hobro - Jammerbugt2:128.01.2021
Jeunesse Esch - Differdange0:128.01.2021
Kolding IF - Sonderjyske1:028.01.2021
Lviv - Akademija PandevCAN.   28.01.2021
Lviv - Rudar3:0   28.01.2021
Maribor - Kolos Kovalivka3:2   28.01.2021
Midtjylland - Silkeborg2:028.01.2021
Minaj - Rad Beograd1:2   28.01.2021
Mladost - Vorskla Poltava2:2   28.01.2021
Molde - Brattvag4:028.01.2021
Montana - FC Ballkani1:3   28.01.2021
Neftekhimik - FK Vozdovac0:128.01.2021
Nordsjaelland - Naestved4:128.01.2021
Nordsjaelland - F. Amager4:128.01.2021
O. Ljubljana - Din. Vranje2:028.01.2021
Pelister - Jagodina2:228.01.2021
Sochi - Cukaricki0:128.01.2021
Radnicki Nis - LKS Lodz1:0   28.01.2021
Rukh Lviv - Partizan0:1   28.01.2021
Rukh Lviv - PartizanCAN.   28.01.2021
Senica - PartizanCAN.   28.01.2021
Shukura - Zugdidi6:028.01.2021
Sileks - Partizan0:3   28.01.2021
SKA Khabarovsk - Napredak0:028.01.2021
Slavia Sofia - Omsk2:4   28.01.2021
Ufa - Sp. Subotica1:228.01.2021
Woombye FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers0:128.01.2021
Zrinjski - Junak Sinj1:228.01.2021
Aalborg - Lyngby0:127.01.2021
A. Klagenfurt - SC WeizCAN.   27.01.2021
Banska Bystrica - Pohronie2:327.01.2021
Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija2:0   27.01.2021
Beroe - Hebar3:127.01.2021
B. Gdynia - Ostroda1:327.01.2021
Borec - Teteks2:0   27.01.2021
Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow1:227.01.2021
Chrobry Glogow - Legnica 23:027.01.2021
Domzale - Din. Vranje4:127.01.2021
Drita - Sloga Vinica1:0   27.01.2021
Dubnica - Nitra1:127.01.2021
Dubrava - Dragovoljac2:027.01.2021
FC Copenhagen - AarhusCAN.   27.01.2021
FC Copenhagen - Aarhus6:127.01.2021
Gagra - Dinamo Batumi2:227.01.2021
GKS Belchatow - T. Mazowiecki2:1   27.01.2021
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Swietochlowice2:227.01.2021
Jihlava - VrchovinaCAN.   27.01.2021
Kadino Skopje - FK Skopje1:6   27.01.2021
KKS Kalisz - Unia Janikowo3:127.01.2021
Kolubara - Zarkovo5:127.01.2021
Koper - Levski Sofia1:2   27.01.2021
Krasnodar - Shakhtyor Soligorsk3:027.01.2021
Krasnodar - Riga FC1:027.01.2021
Krylya Sovetov - Celje1:127.01.2021
Legia - Stomil Olsztyn3:127.01.2021
Lisen - Petrzalka3:127.01.2021
Litex Lovech - Levski LomCAN.   27.01.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ostersund3:127.01.2021
Lok. Plovdiv - Sozopol2:127.01.2021
Lok. Sofia - Septemvri Simitli0:027.01.2021
Metalac - Radnicki 19232:327.01.2021
Michalovce - Trebisov0:027.01.2021
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights0:227.01.2021
Odense - Koge2:127.01.2021
Opatija - Sesvete2:327.01.2021
Radnik - Rukh Lviv2:3   27.01.2021
Radomiak Radom - Orleta Radzyn5:327.01.2021
Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin3:327.01.2021
FC Rapid Bucuresti - U. Cluj1:027.01.2021
Bielsko-Biala - GKS Katowice1:127.01.2021
Renova - Rabotnicki3:3   27.01.2021
Sonderjyske - Horsens1:127.01.2021
S. Rzeszow - Wisloka Debica6:027.01.2021
Stal Mielec - Termalica B-B.CAN.   27.01.2021
St. George City - Marconi Stallions1:227.01.2021
TSC Backa Topola - Csikszereda M. CiucCAN.27.01.2021
Tychy - GKS Katowice0:127.01.2021
Vardar Negotino - TikvesCAN.   27.01.2021
Vellazerimi - PobedaCAN.   27.01.2021
Vihren - Pirin Blagoevgrad1:1   27.01.2021
Wacker Innsbruck - ND Gorica1:0   27.01.2021
Widzew Lodz - Sokol Aleksandrow L.2:027.01.2021
Yenisey - Veles Moscow1:127.01.2021
Yenisey - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:227.01.2021
Zenit - Ural3:2   27.01.2021
Zilina - Podbrezova7:227.01.2021
Arberia - Minaj0:0   26.01.2021
Avarta - B.932:4   26.01.2021
Dudelange - Hesperange2:326.01.2021
Esbjerg - Vejle0:026.01.2021
FK Chayka - Prishtina1:026.01.2021
Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir1:0   26.01.2021
Helsingor - Lyngby1:026.01.2021
Hvidovre IF - Hellerup1:226.01.2021
Javor - IMT Novi Beograd2:1   26.01.2021
Makedonija GP - Inhulets0:2   26.01.2021
Napredak - Dinamo Tbilisi0:1   26.01.2021
Novi Pazar - Slovan Bratislava1:1   26.01.2021
Odense - Randers FC0:126.01.2021
Ohrid - Jagodina2:026.01.2021
Oleksandriya - CSKA 1948 Sofia1:1   26.01.2021
Pelister - Struga2:3   26.01.2021
Politehnica Timisoara - Viitorul Tg. Jiu3:226.01.2021
Radnicki Nis - Akron Togliatti1:1   26.01.2021
Renova - DritaCAN.   26.01.2021
Rukinzo - Olympic S.1:026.01.2021
R. Volgograd - Mura2:126.01.2021
Shakhtar Donetsk - Sileks4:1   26.01.2021
Shkendija - FK Zorya Luhansk1:1   26.01.2021
Shkupi - Zenit 2CAN.   26.01.2021
Dnipro-1 - FK IndjijaCAN.   26.01.2021
Tsarsko Selo - Svoge3:026.01.2021
Vocklamarkt - BW LinzCAN.   26.01.2021
Wienerberger - Wiener Sport-ClubCAN.   26.01.2021
Zagorets - Etar3:1   26.01.2021
CSKA Sofia - Strumska Slava4:025.01.2021
Khimki - ArdaCAN.25.01.2021
Maribor - Shakhtar DonetskCAN.   25.01.2021
Mladost - Montana2:1   25.01.2021
Partizan - Desna1:0   25.01.2021
Senica - KhimkiCAN.   25.01.2021
Dnipro-1 - Cukaricki2:0   25.01.2021
Slavia Sofia - Vojvodina0:1   25.01.2021
Sp. Subotica - Torpedo Moscow0:5   25.01.2021
Ufa - Crvena zvezda0:125.01.2021
Arberia - Akademija Pandev1:1   24.01.2021
BATE - Isloch4:324.01.2021
Chojniczanka - Nielba Wagrowiec3:124.01.2021
Fakel Voronezh - Rad Beograd1:124.01.2021
FK Rostov - Ostersund1:024.01.2021
FK Vozdovac - Kolos Kovalivka0:2   24.01.2021
GKS Katowice - Goczalkowice Zdroj4:124.01.2021
Haladas - Szolnoki MAV1:124.01.2021
Horsens - Kolding IF1:124.01.2021
Jammerbugt - VendsysselCAN.   24.01.2021
Jaro - SJK Akatemia2:0   24.01.2021
JIPPO - Mikkelin2:0   24.01.2021
Jordan - Dyn. Kyiv0:0   24.01.2021
Khimki - Celje1:324.01.2021
Mariehamn - PIF Pargas4:024.01.2021
Midtjylland - Aalborg3:1   24.01.2021
Narva - Legion1:1   24.01.2021
Neftekhimik - Proleter1:5   24.01.2021
Oleksandriya - Makedonija GP4:1   24.01.2021
Pobeda - Napredok3:0   24.01.2021
Renova - RabotnickiCAN.   24.01.2021
Rubin Kazan - Sochi3:224.01.2021
Rukh Lviv - Kyzylzhar3:1   24.01.2021
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi1:124.01.2021
Silkeborg - Vejle0:1   24.01.2021
Sp. Subotica - Olimpik Donetsk0:3   24.01.2021
Zenit - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:024.01.2021
Zenit - Pakhtakor3:024.01.2021
Aarhus - Brondby2:123.01.2021
Arsenal Tula - Novi Pazar1:023.01.2021
Belasica - Plackovica3:023.01.2021
Beroe - Lok. Plovdiv0:323.01.2021
BK Frem - Vanlose2:023.01.2021
Blacktown Spartans - APIA Leichhardt2:123.01.2021
Blekitni Stargard - Vineta W.3:0   23.01.2021
B.93 - Koge0:223.01.2021
Borec - Kadino Skopje3:2   23.01.2021
Botev Plovdiv - Etar2:123.01.2021
Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik2:0   23.01.2021
Bregalnica Stip - FK Pehchevo1:1   23.01.2021
Buducnost - Kom Podgorica4:123.01.2021
Bytovia Bytow - Gwardia Koszalin1:123.01.2021
Chrobry Glogow - Polkowice2:123.01.2021
Cracovia - Zilina3:223.01.2021
Czaniec - Czarni-Goral Z.2:523.01.2021
Dalum IF - Naesby1:0   23.01.2021
D. Bryansk - Forte Taganrog2:123.01.2021
Debrecen - Kazincbarcikai4:0   23.01.2021
Dobrudzha - Cherno More0:123.01.2021
Dubnica - Sered1:0   23.01.2021
Dubrava - Sesvete5:323.01.2021
Dun. Streda - Gyor3:023.01.2021
Elana Torun - Ol. Grudziadz1:423.01.2021
Chertanovo M. - FK Indjija1:223.01.2021
FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr1:1   23.01.2021
FC Juniors - Vorwarts Steyr0:2   23.01.2021
Kosice - Michalovce0:323.01.2021
Tambov - Yenisey1:2   23.01.2021
First Vienna - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)4:723.01.2021
Pohronie - Puchov3:023.01.2021
Floridsdorfer AC - Horn7:523.01.2021
FUS Rabat - Chabab Mohammedia2:323.01.2021
GKS Belchatow - Skra2:2   23.01.2021
Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula2:323.01.2021
Grazer AK - BW Linz0:123.01.2021
Gyirmot - Csakvari1:023.01.2021
Helsingor - HellerupCAN.23.01.2021
Hillerod - Skovshoved4:0   23.01.2021
HJK - Haka1:0   23.01.2021
Hodonin - RosiceCAN.   23.01.2021
Holbaek - Roskilde KFUM's2:1   23.01.2021
Hutnik Krakow - GKS Jastrzebie3:1   23.01.2021
Ilves - SJK5:3   23.01.2021
Ishoj IF - RoskildeCAN.   23.01.2021
Javor - Loznica3:1   23.01.2021
KaaPo - Ekenas2:123.01.2021
Klubi 04 - Gnistan0:2   23.01.2021
Kolos Kovalivka - Sileks2:1   23.01.2021
Koper - Tabor Sezana2:023.01.2021
Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:023.01.2021
Kozuf Gevgelija - Vardar Negotino2:2   23.01.2021
KTP - PK-352:1   23.01.2021
KuPS - AC Oulu2:0   23.01.2021
Lafnitz - Admira IICAN.23.01.2021
Lahti - Honka0:1   23.01.2021
Lanzhot - ZnojmoCAN.23.01.2021
Leczna - Pogon Siedlce3:023.01.2021
Legnica - Kluczbork7:023.01.2021
Levski Sofia - Podbeskidzie1:023.01.2021
Lisen - Jihlava1:123.01.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Lincoln Red ImpsCAN.   23.01.2021
Lok. Sofia - Lok. Gorna0:023.01.2021
Ludogorets - Shakhtar Donetsk2:2   23.01.2021
Macva - Sloboda1:0   23.01.2021
Mancha - Lokomotiv MoscowCAN.   23.01.2021
Metalac - Zarkovo5:023.01.2021
Middelfart - Fredericia1:323.01.2021
Zdralovi - Zagorec K.CAN.23.01.2021
Czechowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 24:2   23.01.2021
Naestved - Bronshoj1:2   23.01.2021
ND Gorica - Radomlje3:123.01.2021
Olimpia Elblag - Stezyca0:023.01.2021
O. Ljubljana - Backa2:023.01.2021
Opatija - Kustosija2:123.01.2021
Osijek 2 - Cibalia4:323.01.2021
Paide - Tammeka7:023.01.2021
Pelikan - Warta Sieradz2:3   23.01.2021
Polonia Bytom - KS Wieczysta Krakow2:323.01.2021
Progresul Spartac - FC Rapid Bucuresti0:223.01.2021
Rabotnicki - Teteks2:0   23.01.2021
Radnicki Nis - Inhulets2:1   23.01.2021
Radnik - Dinamo Tbilisi1:0   23.01.2021
Radomiak Radom - S. Rzeszow3:123.01.2021
Ripensia Timisoara - Avantul Periam8:123.01.2021
R. Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:0   23.01.2021
Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 25:023.01.2021
Senica - Samorin5:523.01.2021
Sleza Wroclaw - Lechia Dzierzoniow5:2   23.01.2021
Slovan Bratislava - Gornik Z.2:2   23.01.2021
Ostroda - Ilawa6:423.01.2021
Solin - Dugopolje2:323.01.2021
Stomil Olsztyn - Grodzisk M.4:1   23.01.2021
Swit Mazowiecki - Suwalki2:223.01.2021
Swit Skolwin - Hutnik Szczecin3:123.01.2021
Sydney Utd - St George Saints4:023.01.2021
TSC Backa Topola - Olimpik Donetsk2:3   23.01.2021
Tychy - Trinec5:123.01.2021
Ursus Warszawa - Radomsko2:3   23.01.2021
Usti nad Orlici - ChrudimCAN.   23.01.2021
Varnamo - Halmstad1:323.01.2021
VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC2:1   23.01.2021
Vysehrad - Vlasim2:423.01.2021
Wacker Innsbruck - DornbirnCAN.23.01.2021
Widzew Lodz - Polonia Warszawa2:123.01.2021
Wisla - Termalica B-B.2:123.01.2021
Wisla - TrnavaCAN.23.01.2021
Zilina B - Banska Bystrica2:323.01.2021
Ajman - Dyn. KyivCAN.   22.01.2021
Austria Vienna II - SK Rapid Vienna II1:1   22.01.2021
Baltika - FK Vozdovac2:022.01.2021
Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic1:022.01.2021
Domzale - Orijent3:322.01.2021
Dudelange - Mondorf2:0   22.01.2021
Elfsborg - Hacken3:022.01.2021
Etimesgut - Tomsk1:0   22.01.2021
Liefering - Amstetten0:122.01.2021
F. Amager - Lyngby1:4   22.01.2021
Kapfenberg - Nafta4:122.01.2021
Kolding IF - Randers FC2:222.01.2021
Krasnodar 2 - Ural1:322.01.2021
Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock2:022.01.2021
Levadia - Kalju3:122.01.2021
Maribor - Cukaricki0:122.01.2021
Mladost - Orenburg3:222.01.2021
Nordsjaelland - Viborg2:1   22.01.2021
Notodden - FramCAN.   22.01.2021
Odra Opole - Puszcza1:222.01.2021
Parnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik0:222.01.2021
Petrolul - Calarasi2:1   22.01.2021
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Tsarsko Selo1:022.01.2021
Podbrezova - Trebisov3:022.01.2021
Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia2:222.01.2021
Ruzomberok - Bardejov3:022.01.2021
Sandecja Nowy S. - Podhale Nowy Targ4:022.01.2021
Slask Wroclaw - Crvena zvezda0:422.01.2021
Spartak Pleven - Lok. Gorna2:3   22.01.2021
SV Spittal - A. KlagenfurtCAN.   22.01.2021
Tomsk - KF Llapi2:0   22.01.2021
Vojvodina - Mura1:5   22.01.2021
Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz3:122.01.2021
Zaglebie - Arda3:1   22.01.2021
Alania Vladikavkaz - Radnicki Nis5:3   21.01.2021
Angkor Tiger - Tiffy Army1:021.01.2021
Belasica - Tikves2:321.01.2021
Borec - RabotnickiCAN.   21.01.2021
CSM Resita - Politehnica Timisoara3:121.01.2021
Drita - Jagodina2:221.01.2021
Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:021.01.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Rakow2:021.01.2021
Jagiellonia - R. Volgograd1:121.01.2021
Lech Poznan - Rad Beograd0:0   21.01.2021
Legia - Krasnodar0:021.01.2021
Napredak - Alania Vladikavkaz0:121.01.2021
Odense - Esbjerg4:121.01.2021
Partizan - Rubin Kazan2:521.01.2021
Piast Gliwice - Proleter4:1   21.01.2021
Shakhtar Donetsk - Lech Poznan1:121.01.2021
Slavia Sofia - Krylya Sovetov1:621.01.2021
Sp. Subotica - Dnipro-11:1   21.01.2021
Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia2:1   21.01.2021
Stal Mielec - Montana1:1   21.01.2021
Strumska Slava - Ludogorets II1:221.01.2021
Zenit - Riga FC4:021.01.2021
Algeciras - FK Rostov1:520.01.2021
Backa - ND GoricaCAN.   20.01.2021
BATE - Neman1:4   20.01.2021
Belasitsa - Svoge1:2   20.01.2021
Beroe - Etar0:120.01.2021
Borec - Rabotnicki1:120.01.2021
Botev Plovdiv - Gigant Saedinenie7:0   20.01.2021
Bravo - Aluminij1:1   20.01.2021
Cracovia - GKS Katowice1:220.01.2021
Cukaricki - Slovan BratislavaCAN.   20.01.2021
Dobrudzha - Botev Vratsa1:320.01.2021
Domzale - Levski Sofia2:120.01.2021
FC Copenhagen - Helsingor3:220.01.2021
GKS Jastrzebie - Pawlowice4:120.01.2021
Hebar - Maritsa Plovdiv3:0   20.01.2021
Isloch - FC Minsk1:520.01.2021
Khimki - Radnik4:320.01.2021
Khimki - Septemvri Simitli1:120.01.2021
Koper - Backa1:1   20.01.2021
Ludogorets - TSC Backa Topola2:1   20.01.2021
Metalac - Borac 19263:020.01.2021
Michalovce - L. MikulasCAN.20.01.2021
Nitra - Samorin2:4   20.01.2021
Nitra - TrinecCAN.   20.01.2021
Novi Pazar - Sileks1:0   20.01.2021
Opatija - Dragovoljac2:320.01.2021
Pogon Siedlce - Biala Podlaska2:2   20.01.2021
Pogon Siedlce - PruszkowCAN.   20.01.2021
Rakow - Zaglebie2:2   20.01.2021
Randers FC - Aalborg3:120.01.2021
Randers FC - VejleCAN.   20.01.2021
Sered - Podbrezova1:420.01.2021
Sesvete - Kustosija2:020.01.2021
Silkeborg - Sonderjyske3:520.01.2021
SKA Khabarovsk - Krasnodar 32:0   20.01.2021
Slavia Mozyr - Petrikov1:1   20.01.2021
Soroksar - Vasas1:220.01.2021
Svay Rieng - Visakha1:220.01.2021
Widzew Lodz - Grodzisk M.3:1   20.01.2021
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla2:220.01.2021
Zilina - Pohronie2:020.01.2021
Aarhus - Midtjylland0:219.01.2021
Akhmat Grozny - Arberia3:119.01.2021
Bunyodkor - Kokand 19122:219.01.2021
Cherno More - Neftochimic BurgasCAN.   19.01.2021
Cherno More - SozopolCAN.   19.01.2021
Drenica - Gjilani1:3   19.01.2021
FK Chayka - Krylya Sovetov3:419.01.2021
Fola - Rodange2:019.01.2021
Gornik Z. - Trencin4:1   19.01.2021
Horsens - Middelfart4:019.01.2021
Lafnitz - AllerheiligenCAN.   19.01.2021
Lechia Gdansk - Ol. Grudziadz9:119.01.2021
O. Ljubljana - Podbeskidzie0:219.01.2021
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Marek5:1   19.01.2021
Rochedale - Surfers P.1:419.01.2021
Ruzomberok - Banska Bystrica2:419.01.2021
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Shevardeni Tbilisi3:019.01.2021
Senica - Blansko2:119.01.2021
Slask Wroclaw - Olimpik Donetsk2:2   19.01.2021
Teplice - Plzen B2:0   19.01.2021
Varazdin - Zapresic2:0   19.01.2021
Wisla Plock - Motor Lublin2:1   19.01.2021
FK Zorya Luhansk - Vojvodina2:2   19.01.2021
Austria Vienna - Horn8:018.01.2021
Din. Vranje - Dubocica1:318.01.2021
Gjilani - Struga3:318.01.2021
Krylya Sovetov - Sp. Subotica4:118.01.2021
Legia - Dyn. Kyiv2:018.01.2021
Lok. Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen2:0   18.01.2021
Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg3:018.01.2021
Arsenal Tula - TSC Backa Topola0:017.01.2021
Baltika - Cukaricki2:017.01.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Lech Poznan0:217.01.2021
FC Gomel - Belshina2:1   17.01.2021
Jagiellonia - Radnicki Nis3:0   17.01.2021
Kriens - LuzernCAN.   17.01.2021
Lommel SK - KV MechelenCAN.   17.01.2021
Napredak - Stal Mielec0:1   17.01.2021
Opatija - Backa1:317.01.2021
Ostersund - FerencvarosCAN.   17.01.2021
Slaven Belupo - Cibalia4:317.01.2021
Vejle - Aarhus Fremad3:117.01.2021
Zaglebie - Partizan1:217.01.2021
AC Oulu - Rovaniemi2:0   16.01.2021
Akademija Pandev - Borec2:116.01.2021
Anderlecht U21 - Royale Union SG0:1   16.01.2021
Basel - ChiassoCAN.16.01.2021
Beroe - Yantra Gabrovo3:016.01.2021
Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions2:2   16.01.2021
B.93 - Roskilde1:116.01.2021
Brondby - Kolding IF1:216.01.2021
Bronshoj - Tarnby0:016.01.2021
Bytovia Bytow - Nielba Wagrowiec2:016.01.2021
Celje - Nafta1:116.01.2021
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kleczew2:216.01.2021
Chemik Police - Swinoujscie1:616.01.2021
CSM Ramnicu Sarat - FC Buzau1:316.01.2021
Drita - Renova0:4   16.01.2021
DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory3:2   16.01.2021
Etar - Spartak Pleven3:0   16.01.2021
F. Amager - Avarta3:0   16.01.2021
GKS Belchatow - PruszkowCAN.   16.01.2021
GKS Katowice - Kluczbork1:1   16.01.2021
Grasshoppers - A. Lustenau3:2   16.01.2021
Gyirmot - Zalaegerszegi0:016.01.2021
Hajduk Split - Croatia Zmijavci1:116.01.2021
Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt1:316.01.2021
Hodonin - ZnojmoCAN.   16.01.2021
Jihlava - ZivaniceCAN.   16.01.2021
Kisvarda - Minaj1:0   16.01.2021
Koge - Holbaek2:016.01.2021
Lahti - Ekenas3:1   16.01.2021
LASK - Lafnitz5:016.01.2021
Leczna - S. Rzeszow1:2   16.01.2021
Lyngby - Hellerup5:216.01.2021
Medjimurje Cakovec - Istra 19612:116.01.2021
Metalac - Zemun4:016.01.2021
Michalovce - Mladost KalsaCAN.   16.01.2021
Michalovce - Bardejov2:1   16.01.2021
MTK Budapest - Honved0:1   16.01.2021
Naestved - Slagelse2:1   16.01.2021
Navbahor Namangan - Andijan2:016.01.2021
ND Gorica - Tabor Sezana2:116.01.2021
Nitra - Puchov2:1   16.01.2021
NJS - PK-35CAN.   16.01.2021
Nordsjaelland - Helsingor4:216.01.2021
Osijek - MOL Fehervar2:216.01.2021
Ostrava B - Trinec2:016.01.2021
Petrzalka - Komarno2:116.01.2021
Podbrezova - Pohronie4:116.01.2021
Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole2:316.01.2021
Pruszkow - Blonianka Blonie2:016.01.2021
Puskas Academy - Haladas3:0   16.01.2021
Puskas Academy - Ujpest5:0   16.01.2021
Rakow - Mariupol2:216.01.2021
Randers FC - Esbjerg5:316.01.2021
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Odorheiu4:116.01.2021
Ried - FC Juniors3:116.01.2021
R. Rzeszow - Hutnik Krakow3:0   16.01.2021
Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas2:216.01.2021
Ruzomberok - LipanyCAN.   16.01.2021
Salitas - Majestic1:016.01.2021
Salzburg - AmstettenCAN.16.01.2021
Salzburg - Tirol1:3   16.01.2021
Salzburg - Vorwarts Steyr6:016.01.2021
Schaffhausen - St. Gallen II1:5   16.01.2021
SC Weiz - Grazer AKCAN.   16.01.2021
Senica - Lisen2:116.01.2021
Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia0:416.01.2021
Sered - Banska Bystrica2:216.01.2021
Servette - XamaxCAN.   16.01.2021
Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb1:116.01.2021
SJK - Haka1:2   16.01.2021
Skra - Wolka Pelkinska5:016.01.2021
Slask Wroclaw - Slovan BratislavaCAN.   16.01.2021
Slask Wroclaw - Novi Pazar4:1   16.01.2021
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Brzeg3:216.01.2021
Slaven Belupo - Sesvete2:416.01.2021
Sleza Wroclaw - Legnica4:416.01.2021
Soroksar - Pecsi MFC0:416.01.2021
Sozopol - Cherno More1:416.01.2021
St. Gallen - Altach2:016.01.2021
Stomil Olsztyn - Huragan Morag6:216.01.2021
St. Polten - BW Linz0:116.01.2021
Sutherland Sharks - St George Saints0:016.01.2021
Termalica B-B. - Cracovia0:216.01.2021
Trebisov - Kosice3:2   16.01.2021
Ujpest - SzegedCAN.   16.01.2021
Varazdin - Dragovoljac4:016.01.2021
Vasas - PaksCAN.   16.01.2021
Vasas - Dun. Streda1:2   16.01.2021
Vojvodina - Altay1:1   16.01.2021
Vysehrad - Chrudim2:316.01.2021
Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun1:216.01.2021
Wil - ZurichCAN.   16.01.2021
Wisla - Zilina2:216.01.2021
Wisla Plock - Suwalki2:016.01.2021
Young Boys - Lausanne Ouchy5:1   16.01.2021
Young Boys - Aarau3:2   16.01.2021
Zurich - Winterthur1:1   16.01.2021
Aarhus - Viborg2:215.01.2021
Antwerp - Lommel SKCAN.   15.01.2021
Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK2:215.01.2021
Domzale - Bravo3:015.01.2021
FC Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF2:215.01.2021
Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City1:415.01.2021
Gorica - NK Dinamo Zagreb 22:115.01.2021
Lechia Gdansk - Ostroda3:015.01.2021
Litex Lovech - Lok. Gorna1:015.01.2021
Osijek - Koper1:215.01.2021
Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan0:215.01.2021
Rapid Vienna - Admira3:115.01.2021
Rijeka - Budafoki4:215.01.2021
Thun - Lausanne1:315.01.2021
TPS - Ilves1:715.01.2021
Vaduz - Dornbirn5:115.01.2021
FK Zorya Luhansk - Piast Gliwice1:215.01.2021
Bandirmaspor - Lech Poznan0:114.01.2021
D. Zagreb - MOL Fehervar2:114.01.2021
Horsens - Skive2:214.01.2021
Jagiellonia - Zaglebie2:114.01.2021
Lok. Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv3:1   14.01.2021
Neftci Baku - Shamakhi4:314.01.2021
Sonderjyske - Odense1:114.01.2021
Aarau - Basel0:513.01.2021
Algeciras - Ferencvaros1:313.01.2021
Cracovia - Puszcza3:113.01.2021
Genk - Royale Union SG4:4   13.01.2021
Grasshoppers - LuzernCAN.   13.01.2021
Hartberg - Amstetten3:013.01.2021
Hlucin - Dolni BenesovCAN.   13.01.2021
Honved - Ujpest3:2   13.01.2021
Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb1:013.01.2021
Kapfenberg - Mura1:513.01.2021
Kazincbarcikai - Kisvarda0:2   13.01.2021
LASK - FC Juniors4:413.01.2021
Medjimurje Cakovec - Sibenik0:513.01.2021
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Dorogi4:013.01.2021
MTK Budapest - VasasCAN.   13.01.2021
Navbahor Namangan - Andijan1:013.01.2021
Nyiregyhaza - Paks4:3   13.01.2021
Paks - Budaorsi SC8:0   13.01.2021
Puskas Academy - Csakvari1:1   13.01.2021
Radnik - Dubocica1:113.01.2021
Rijeka - ND Gorica3:013.01.2021
Rozwoj Katowice - Start SierakowiceCAN.13.01.2021
Senica - Podbrezova1:413.01.2021
Sered - DubnicaCAN.13.01.2021
Servette - Lausanne Ouchy0:1   13.01.2021
Stal Mielec - CSKA Sofia0:013.01.2021
Ujpest - Gyor0:3   13.01.2021
Varazdin - Rudes4:013.01.2021
Wisla - Podhale Nowy Targ5:013.01.2021
Young Africans - Simba1:0 PEN.13.01.2021
Zalaegerszegi - Siofok0:0   13.01.2021
Zilina - Podbeskidzie1:213.01.2021
Budafoki - Koper0:212.01.2021
Hajduk Split - Solin3:212.01.2021
Hartberg - BW Linz4:212.01.2021
Opatija - Gorica2:412.01.2021
Orijent - MOL Fehervar2:612.01.2021
Rakow - FK Zorya Luhansk2:212.01.2021
Ried - Wacker Innsbruck2:212.01.2021
Young Boys - Chiasso4:112.01.2021
Drita - Kek-U2:2   11.01.2021
Simba - Namungo2:111.01.2021
Young Africans - Azam2:1 PEN.11.01.2021
Azam - Malindi1:010.01.2021
FK Pardubice - JablonecCAN.   10.01.2021
Genk - Lommel SK3:1   10.01.2021
Istra 1961 - Sibenik2:010.01.2021
Medjimurje Cakovec - Lok. Zagreb1:310.01.2021
MOL Fehervar - Sturm Graz1:310.01.2021
Ostrava - Lisen2:010.01.2021
Schalke II - Preussen Munster2:310.01.2021
Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice0:1   10.01.2021
Wolfsberger AC - A. Klagenfurt1:0   10.01.2021
Anderlecht U21 - Lierse K.1:2   09.01.2021
Basel - Thun2:209.01.2021
Budafoki - Slovacko1:109.01.2021
Laredo - Rayo Cantabria1:009.01.2021
Debrecen - DVTK0:1   09.01.2021
Dukla Prague - Jablonec3:109.01.2021
Mariupol - Liberec1:3   09.01.2021
FK Pardubice - VlasimCAN.09.01.2021
Pohronie - L. Mikulas1:109.01.2021
Gyirmot - Ujpest1:2   09.01.2021
Ho Chi Minh - An Do-An Giang1:009.01.2021
Honved - Gyor1:009.01.2021
Jamhuri - Namungo0:209.01.2021
Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi1:3   09.01.2021
Kingston City - Heidelberg Utd2:109.01.2021
LASK - Austria Vienna3:109.01.2021
Lugano - Chiasso3:009.01.2021
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Sajobabony12:0   09.01.2021
Karvina - Trinec0:009.01.2021
Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians0:209.01.2021
Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh1:009.01.2021
Osijek - Sturm Graz2:309.01.2021
Plzen - Hradec Kralove5:209.01.2021
Podbeskidzie - Opava1:009.01.2021
Rapid Vienna - Lafnitz2:109.01.2021
Ried - Amstetten2:009.01.2021
Salzburg - Gornik Z.CAN.09.01.2021
Sered - Skalica2:209.01.2021
Sered - SamorinCAN.   09.01.2021
Servette - GrasshoppersCAN.   09.01.2021
Simba - Mtibwa Sugar2:009.01.2021
Slaven Belupo - Orijent0:1   09.01.2021
Sonderjyske - Aarhus Fremad6:009.01.2021
Soroksar - Dorogi1:009.01.2021
St. George City - APIA Leichhardt4:109.01.2021
St. Polten - Vorwarts Steyr2:109.01.2021
Sutherland Sharks - Central Coast Mariners2:0   09.01.2021
Ujpest - Budaorsi SCCAN.   09.01.2021
Vaduz - Winterthur2:309.01.2021
Vysehrad - PrepereCAN.   09.01.2021
Wil - St. Gallen1:409.01.2021
Zlin - Lisen3:109.01.2021
Zurich - Luzern3:109.01.2021
Academica Clinceni - FC Arges4:108.01.2021
Lausanne - Xamax1:108.01.2021
Rijeka - MOL Fehervar0:108.01.2021
Simba - Chipukizi3:108.01.2021
Teplice - Zizkov1:008.01.2021
Young Africans - Namungo1:008.01.2021
Azam - Mlandege1:107.01.2021
CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias1:107.01.2021
Sai Gon FC - Da Nang2:207.01.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Jablonec2:106.01.2021
Malindi - Mlandege0:006.01.2021
Ostrava - Prostejov0:106.01.2021
Sparta Prague - Chrudim6:006.01.2021
Sparta Prague - Chrudim2:0   06.01.2021
Zlin - Blansko4:106.01.2021
Binh Duong - Da Nang0:005.01.2021
Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa2:1   05.01.2021
Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice4:105.01.2021
Mtibwa Sugar - Chipukizi1:005.01.2021
Young Africans - Jamhuri0:005.01.2021
Augsburg - Regensburg1:0   04.01.2021
Aigle Noir - Le Messager Ngozi2:1   03.01.2021
Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa0:003.01.2021
Lebrijana - San Fernando0:003.01.2021
Moralo - MiajadasCAN.   03.01.2021
Nam Dinh - Gia Lai1:103.01.2021
Olympic S. - Vital'O3:2 PEN.   03.01.2021
Alondras - Coruxo FC0:202.01.2021
Flambeau du Centre - Bujumbura C.4:0   02.01.2021
Hanoi FC - Ho Chi Minh1:202.01.2021
Rukinzo - Dynamik2:002.01.2021
Sai Gon FC - Binh Dinh1:102.01.2021
Binh Duong - Nam Dinh2:101.01.2021
Khanh Hoa - Da Nang2:301.01.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Club Friendly 2021 which is sorted in Soccer - World category. Make use of complete results list in Club Friendly 2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Club Friendly 2021.