Venezuela

Primera Division 2020Primera Division

  • Sort by:
19. Round1X2 
Puerto Cabello - AraguaCAN.   14.06.2020
Atl. Venezuela - CaraboboCAN.   14.06.2020
La Guaira - LaraCAN.   14.06.2020
Gran Valencia - PortuguesaCAN.   14.06.2020
Mineros - AC Lala FCCAN.   14.06.2020
Monagas - CaracasCAN.   14.06.2020
Trujillanos - Dep. TachiraCAN.   14.06.2020
Yaracuyanos - MetropolitanosCAN.   14.06.2020
Zulia - ZamoraCAN.   14.06.2020
18. Round1X2 
AC Lala FC - Gran ValenciaCAN.   07.06.2020
Aragua - TrujillanosCAN.   07.06.2020
Carabobo - YaracuyanosCAN.   07.06.2020
Caracas - MinerosCAN.   07.06.2020
Dep. Tachira - ZuliaCAN.   07.06.2020
Lara - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   07.06.2020
Metropolitanos - Puerto CabelloCAN.   07.06.2020
Portuguesa - Atl. VenezuelaCAN.   07.06.2020
Zamora - La GuairaCAN.   07.06.2020
17. Round1X2 
Atl. Venezuela - AC Lala FCCAN.   31.05.2020
Carabobo - MetropolitanosCAN.   31.05.2020
La Guaira - Dep. TachiraCAN.   31.05.2020
Estudiantes Merida - ZamoraCAN.   31.05.2020
Gran Valencia - CaracasCAN.   31.05.2020
Monagas - LaraCAN.   31.05.2020
Trujillanos - Puerto CabelloCAN.   31.05.2020
Yaracuyanos - PortuguesaCAN.   31.05.2020
Zulia - AraguaCAN.   31.05.2020
16. Round1X2 
Puerto Cabello - ZuliaCAN.   24.05.2020
AC Lala FC - YaracuyanosCAN.   24.05.2020
Aragua - La GuairaCAN.   24.05.2020
Caracas - Atl. VenezuelaCAN.   24.05.2020
Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   24.05.2020
Lara - MinerosCAN.   24.05.2020
Metropolitanos - TrujillanosCAN.   24.05.2020
Portuguesa - CaraboboCAN.   24.05.2020
Zamora - MonagasCAN.   24.05.2020
15. Round1X2 
Carabobo - AC Lala FCCAN.   17.05.2020
La Guaira - Puerto CabelloCAN.   17.05.2020
Estudiantes Merida - AraguaCAN.   17.05.2020
Gran Valencia - LaraCAN.   17.05.2020
Mineros - ZamoraCAN.   17.05.2020
Monagas - Dep. TachiraCAN.   17.05.2020
Portuguesa - MetropolitanosCAN.   17.05.2020
Yaracuyanos - CaracasCAN.   17.05.2020
Zulia - TrujillanosCAN.   17.05.2020
14. Round1X2 
Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   10.05.2020
AC Lala FC - PortuguesaCAN.   10.05.2020
Aragua - MonagasCAN.   10.05.2020
Caracas - CaraboboCAN.   10.05.2020
Dep. Tachira - MinerosCAN.   10.05.2020
Lara - Atl. VenezuelaCAN.   10.05.2020
Metropolitanos - ZuliaCAN.   10.05.2020
Trujillanos - La GuairaCAN.   10.05.2020
Zamora - Gran ValenciaCAN.   10.05.2020
13. Round1X2 
AC Lala FC - MetropolitanosCAN.   03.05.2020
Atl. Venezuela - ZamoraCAN.   03.05.2020
La Guaira - ZuliaCAN.   03.05.2020
Estudiantes Merida - TrujillanosCAN.   03.05.2020
Gran Valencia - Dep. TachiraCAN.   03.05.2020
Mineros - AraguaCAN.   03.05.2020
Monagas - Puerto CabelloCAN.   03.05.2020
Portuguesa - CaracasCAN.   03.05.2020
Yaracuyanos - LaraCAN.   03.05.2020
12. Round1X2 
Puerto Cabello - MinerosCAN.   26.04.2020
Aragua - Gran ValenciaCAN.   26.04.2020
Caracas - AC Lala FCCAN.   26.04.2020
Dep. Tachira - Atl. VenezuelaCAN.   26.04.2020
Lara - CaraboboCAN.   26.04.2020
Metropolitanos - La GuairaCAN.   26.04.2020
Trujillanos - MonagasCAN.   26.04.2020
Zamora - YaracuyanosCAN.   26.04.2020
Zulia - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   26.04.2020
11. Round1X2 
Atl. Venezuela - AraguaCAN.   19.04.2020
Carabobo - ZamoraCAN.   19.04.2020
Caracas - MetropolitanosCAN.   19.04.2020
Estudiantes Merida - La GuairaCAN.   19.04.2020
Gran Valencia - Puerto CabelloCAN.   19.04.2020
Mineros - TrujillanosCAN.   19.04.2020
Monagas - ZuliaCAN.   19.04.2020
Portuguesa - LaraCAN.   19.04.2020
Yaracuyanos - Dep. TachiraCAN.   19.04.2020
10. Round1X2 
Puerto Cabello - Atl. VenezuelaCAN.   05.04.2020
Aragua - YaracuyanosCAN.   05.04.2020
La Guaira - MonagasCAN.   05.04.2020
Dep. Tachira - CaraboboCAN.   05.04.2020
Lara - AC Lala FCCAN.   05.04.2020
Metropolitanos - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   05.04.2020
Trujillanos - Gran ValenciaCAN.   05.04.2020
Zamora - PortuguesaCAN.   05.04.2020
Zulia - MinerosCAN.   05.04.2020
9. Round1X2 
AC Lala FC - ZamoraCAN.   29.03.2020
Atl. Venezuela - TrujillanosCAN.   29.03.2020
Carabobo - AraguaCAN.   29.03.2020
Caracas - LaraCAN.   29.03.2020
Gran Valencia - ZuliaCAN.   29.03.2020
Mineros - La GuairaCAN.   29.03.2020
Monagas - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   29.03.2020
Portuguesa - Dep. TachiraCAN.   29.03.2020
Yaracuyanos - Puerto CabelloCAN.   29.03.2020
8. Round1X2 
Puerto Cabello - CaraboboCAN.   22.03.2020
Aragua - PortuguesaCAN.   22.03.2020
La Guaira - Gran ValenciaCAN.   22.03.2020
Dep. Tachira - AC Lala FCCAN.   22.03.2020
Estudiantes Merida - MinerosCAN.   22.03.2020
Metropolitanos - MonagasCAN.   22.03.2020
Trujillanos - YaracuyanosCAN.   22.03.2020
Zamora - CaracasCAN.   22.03.2020
Zulia - Atl. VenezuelaCAN.   22.03.2020
7. Round1X2 
Atl. Venezuela - La GuairaCAN.   15.03.2020
Carabobo - TrujillanosCAN.   15.03.2020
Caracas - Dep. TachiraCAN.   15.03.2020
Gran Valencia - Estudiantes MeridaCAN.   15.03.2020
Lara - MetropolitanosCAN.   15.03.2020
Mineros - MonagasCAN.   15.03.2020
Portuguesa - Puerto CabelloCAN.   15.03.2020
Yaracuyanos - ZuliaCAN.   15.03.2020
AC Lala FC - AraguaCAN.   14.03.2020
6. Round1X2 
Zamora - Lara2:110.03.2020
Puerto Cabello - AC Lala FC2:109.03.2020
Estudiantes Merida - Atl. Venezuela2:108.03.2020
Metropolitanos - Mineros3:008.03.2020
Monagas - Gran Valencia3:008.03.2020
Trujillanos - Portuguesa1:008.03.2020
Zulia - Carabobo2:108.03.2020
La Guaira - Yaracuyanos2:207.03.2020
Aragua - Caracas0:106.03.2020
5. Round1X2 
Zamora - Metropolitanos3:103.03.2020
Carabobo - La Guaira0:001.03.2020
Lara - Dep. Tachira2:001.03.2020
Portuguesa - Zulia2:201.03.2020
Yaracuyanos - Estudiantes Merida2:101.03.2020
AC Lala FC - Trujillanos0:129.02.2020
Atl. Venezuela - Monagas2:229.02.2020
Caracas - Puerto Cabello1:129.02.2020
Gran Valencia - Mineros1:228.02.2020
4. Round1X2 
Monagas - Yaracuyanos2:124.02.2020
Zulia - AC Lala FC2:124.02.2020
La Guaira - Portuguesa2:023.02.2020
Mineros - Atl. Venezuela0:123.02.2020
Trujillanos - Caracas0:023.02.2020
Aragua - Lara0:122.02.2020
Dep. Tachira - Zamora0:222.02.2020
Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo4:022.02.2020
Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia2:122.02.2020
3. Round1X2 
Lara - Puerto Cabello3:118.02.2020
Carabobo - Monagas0:016.02.2020
Caracas - Zulia4:016.02.2020
Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos2:116.02.2020
Portuguesa - Estudiantes Merida0:016.02.2020
Zamora - Aragua1:016.02.2020
AC Lala FC - La Guaira1:215.02.2020
Atl. Venezuela - Gran Valencia1:015.02.2020
Yaracuyanos - Mineros0:214.02.2020
2. Round1X2 
Mineros - Carabobo0:110.02.2020
Atl. Venezuela - Metropolitanos2:109.02.2020
Estudiantes Merida - AC Lala FC2:109.02.2020
Monagas - Portuguesa2:009.02.2020
Puerto Cabello - Zamora0:008.02.2020
Aragua - Dep. Tachira1:008.02.2020
Caracas - La Guaira1:008.02.2020
Gran Valencia - Yaracuyanos0:008.02.2020
Trujillanos - Lara0:007.02.2020
1. Round1X2 
Zamora - Trujillanos2:003.02.2020
Carabobo - Gran Valencia0:002.02.2020
Caracas - Estudiantes Merida5:102.02.2020
Dep. Tachira - Puerto Cabello0:002.02.2020
AC Lala FC - Monagas1:101.02.2020
Lara - Zulia2:101.02.2020
Yaracuyanos - Atl. Venezuela0:001.02.2020
Metropolitanos - Aragua1:331.01.2020
Portuguesa - Mineros1:030.01.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Primera Division 2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Venezuela category. Make use of complete results list in Primera Division 2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Primera Division 2020.