#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Pakhtakor26171030211165
2.Nasaf Qarshi26111036211153
3.AGMK2642184221249
4.Bunyodkor2654071202543
5.Kokand 19122650083500542
6.Sogdiana2661045302538
7.Metallurg Bekabad2631064311736
8.Navbahor Namangan2642148401235
9.Lok. Tashkent2651143411635
10.Mashal Muborak2640045800529
11.Qizilqum2622136602425
12.Termez Surkhon26201256001017
13.Andijan2601128401916
14.Buxoro2610008703714