Division
#Northeast DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Western Mass Pioneers1470032100132
2.Boston Bolts1480020200230
3.Seacoast Utd Phantoms1451031010329
4.Black Rock1411032300415
5.Malaga City140001350238
6.AC Connecticut140011220085
#Southeast DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.The Villages1050031000125
2.Tampa Bay U231031012110118
3.Florida Elite1030121200116
4.Weston102100110149
5.Miami City102000210058
6.FC Florida U23100002130138
#Northwest DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Portland U231290010001131
2.PDX FC1221040110322
3.OVF Alliance1211121200411
4.Lane United121000140155
#Southwest DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Ventura00000000000
2.San Francisco City00000000000
3.Southern California00000000000
4.Golden State Force00000000000
5.Glens SC00000000000
6.Breakers FC00000000000
7.Project 51O00000000000
#Mountain DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Colorado Rush930011201114
2.Park City801131000211
3.Ogden City910012310111
#Metropolitan DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Long Island1441043010131
2.Cedar1450032201127
3.New York Red Bulls U231450024200125
4.Manhattan1440132101224
5.Motown1460002200420
6.New Jersey Copa1421020212418
7.Euro New York1412123310117
8.Morris Elite1421011100811
9.Westchester140010140172
#Deep South DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Bantams1470031011135
2.Tormenta II1470021210131
3.East Atlanta1450112201221
4.Asheville City1420042200420
5.Peachtree City MOBA1411141300317
6.Charlotte Eagles1420032300417
7.Charlotte Independ. 21421023400216
8.Dalton1420021200713
9.Southern Soccer Academy1410021500510
#Great Lakes DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kalamazoo FC1440040114031
2.Flint City1470022100229
3.Kings Hammer1440134010128
4.Grand Rapids1452012011226
5.South Bend Lions1432022300219
6.Oakland County1431121201318
7.Toledo Villa1422011101613
8.Fort Wayne141100350138
9.Dayton1400101200101
#Heartland DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Menace1270040000133
2.Chicago United1271021000129
3.St. Louis Scott Gallagher1230031301120
4.Kaw Valley1230010200612
5.Green Bay Voyageurs111001230048
6.Wichita110000030080
#Mid Atlantic DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.West Chester Utd1480122010035
2.Ocean City1471012010230
3.Northern Virginia1421040121326
4.Philadelphia Lone Star1420230500215
5.Reading1400133210415
6.Lehigh Valley1410220301510
7.RC New Jersey141000341059
#Mid South DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Mississippi Brilla1340042101127
2.Corpus Christi FC1351021400023
3.Texas United1411051201321
4.AHFC Royals1401043111320
5.Little Rock Rangers1440021400319
6.Houston FC1431020400416
7.Round Rock1410133300315
8.Brazos Valley Cavalry1420103311313
#South Atlantic DivisionMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.North Carolina Fusion U2314100011000234
2.Lionsbridge1470021001329
3.West Virginia1460031001329
4.Tri-Cities1462011100324
5.Wake FC1440002001715
6.North Carolina FC U231420011100910
7.Tobacco Road1421010100910
8.Virginia Beach142100160139