#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Rukh Lviv U19740021000019
2.Metalist 1925 U19921040100119
3.Shakhtar Donetsk U19850010100118
4.Oleksandriya U191121030201217
5.Dyn. Kyiv U19850001000216
6.Zorya U19830013000115
7.Kolos Kovalivka U19830110100212
8.Mariupol U19830010100312
9.Lviv U1971002010039
10.Ch. Odessa U1972000300029
11.Dnipro-1 U1981001120037
12.Vorskla Poltava U1971010100044
13.Inhulets U1981000010063
14.Veres Rivne U1990001040043
15.Desna U1981000000073
16.Minaj U1970100110042