#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Rukh Lviv U19950021010025
2.Metalist 1925 U191031040100122
3.Shakhtar Donetsk U19950020100121
4.Dyn. Kyiv U19950011000219
5.Oleksandriya U191121030201217
6.Zorya U19930013000215
7.Kolos Kovalivka U19930110100312
8.Mariupol U19930010100412
9.Dnipro-1 U19910021200310
10.Lviv U1981002020039
11.Ch. Odessa U1982000310029
12.Vorskla Poltava U1982010100047
13.Minaj U1990101120045
14.Inhulets U19101000010083
15.Veres Rivne U1990001040043
16.Desna U1991000000083