#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Shakhtar Donetsk410021000010
2.Oleksandriya43000000019
3.Kolos Kovalivka41001200008
4.Dyn. Kyiv41001200008
5.Vorskla Poltava32000100007
6.Desna31100001007
7.Olimpik Donetsk52000010026
8.FK Zorya Luhansk40201010005
9.Inhulets40000400004
10.Dnipro-141000100024
11.Minaj31000010013
12.Rukh Lviv40000200022
13.Mariupol00000000000
14.Lviv20000000020