Ukraine

Premier League 2020/2021Premier League

1. Round B's1X2
15.11. 13:00 Lviv - Minaj        
7. Round B's1X2
Today 16:00 Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya 20
  Olimpik Donetsk - Desna 20
Today 18:30 Lviv - Dnipro-1 20
Tomorrow 13:00 Inhulets - Mariupol 20
Tomorrow 16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Minaj 19
Tomorrow 18:30 FK Zorya Luhansk - Rukh Lviv 20
8. Round B's1X2
30.10. 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol        
31.10. 13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk        
31.10. 16:00 Oleksandriya - Desna        
31.10. 18:30 Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv        
01.11. 13:00 Minaj - Rukh Lviv        
01.11. 16:00 Lviv - Vorskla Poltava        
01.11. 18:30 Inhulets - FK Zorya Luhansk        
9. Round B's1X2
06.11. 18:00 Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka        
07.11. 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol        
07.11. 16:00 Oleksandriya - Lviv        
07.11. 18:30 Desna - Minaj        
08.11. 13:00 Rukh Lviv - Inhulets        
08.11. 16:00 Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk        
08.11. 18:30 FK Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava        
10. Round B's1X2
21.11. 16:00 Desna - Lviv        
  Inhulets - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Minaj - Dnipro-1        
  Olimpik Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Rukh Lviv - Mariupol        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandriya        
  Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka        
11. Round B's1X2
28.11. 16:00 Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava        
  Inhulets - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Desna        
  Lviv - Mariupol        
  Minaj - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv        
12. Round B's1X2
05.12. 16:00 Desna - Vorskla Poltava        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Dnipro-1        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya        
  Lviv - Inhulets        
  Mariupol - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Olimpik Donetsk - Rukh Lviv        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Minaj        
13. Round B's1X2
12.12. 16:00 Desna - Mariupol        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Inhulets - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Oleksandriya - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Olimpik Donetsk - Lviv        
  Rukh Lviv - Dnipro-1        
  Vorskla Poltava - Minaj        
14. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 16:00 Dnipro-1 - Inhulets        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Desna        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Mariupol - Oleksandriya        
  Minaj - Lviv        
  Rukh Lviv - Vorskla Poltava        
15. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 16:00 Desna - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Inhulets - Vorskla Poltava        
  Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Oleksandriya - Minaj        
  Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro-1        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv        
16. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 16:00 Desna - Inhulets        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv        
  Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Mariupol - Dnipro-1        
  Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Vorskla Poltava - Oleksandriya        
17. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 16:00 Dnipro-1 - Oleksandriya        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Minaj        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Lviv        
  Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava        
  Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Rukh Lviv - Desna        
18. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 16:00 FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Lviv - Rukh Lviv        
  Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Minaj - Inhulets        
  Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna        
  Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro-1        
19. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 16:00 Desna - Dnipro-1        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Rukh Lviv        
  Inhulets - Oleksandriya        
  Kolos Kovalivka - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Mariupol - Minaj        
  Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk        
20. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 16:00 Desna - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Dnipro-1 - Lviv        
  Mariupol - Inhulets        
  Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Rukh Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk        
21. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 16:00 Desna - Oleksandriya        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets        
  Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Rukh Lviv - Minaj        
  Vorskla Poltava - Lviv        
22. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 16:00 Inhulets - Rukh Lviv        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1        
  Lviv - Oleksandriya        
  Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Minaj - Desna        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk        
23. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 16:00 Dnipro-1 - Minaj        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Inhulets        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava        
  Lviv - Desna        
  Mariupol - Rukh Lviv        
  Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk        
24. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 16:00 Desna - Kolos Kovalivka        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Minaj        
  Mariupol - Lviv        
  Olimpik Donetsk - Inhulets        
  Rukh Lviv - Oleksandriya        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro-1        
  Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv        
25. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 16:00 Dnipro-1 - FK Zorya Luhansk        
  Dyn. Kyiv - Mariupol        
  Inhulets - Lviv        
  Minaj - Shakhtar Donetsk        
  Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka        
  Rukh Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Vorskla Poltava - Desna        
26. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 16:00 Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv        
  FK Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya        
  Kolos Kovalivka - Dyn. Kyiv        
  Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk        
  Mariupol - Desna        
  Minaj - Vorskla Poltava        
  Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com