# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kremin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
3. | Minaj | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
4. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Inhulets | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
8. | Obolon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
9. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
10. | Balkany | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
12. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:13 | 2.2 | |
13. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
16. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:20 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balkany | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
4. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kremin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
7. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Minaj | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
10. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Inhulets | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
13. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:20 | 2.4 | |
15. | Obolon | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
16. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:13 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balkany | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
2. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
3. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
4. | Kremin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
5. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
7. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
10. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:20 | 2.4 | |
13. | Inhulets | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
14. | Minaj | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
15. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:13 | 2.2 | |
16. | Obolon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Kremin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
5. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Balkany | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
7. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:20 | 2.4 | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
10. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Minaj | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
13. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:13 | 2.2 | |
15. | Obolon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
16. | Inhulets | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
2. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kremin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
5. | Minaj | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
7. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:20 | 2.4 | |
8. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Balkany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
13. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
15. | Obolon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
16. | Inhulets | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kremin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
4. | Minaj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
5. | Balkany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
8. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:20 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:13 | 2.2 | |
10. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
12. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
13. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
15. | Inhulets | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Obolon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:17 | 2.8 | |
2. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
3. | Kremin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:36 | 3.3 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:13 | 2.2 | |
6. | Balkany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:34 | 3.1 | |
7. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:34 | 2.8 | |
11. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:31 | 2.8 | |
12. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:20 | 2.4 | |
15. | Inhulets | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Obolon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:15 | 1.9 |