# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
3. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | |
4. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
7. | Epitsentr | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kremin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
3. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | SC Poltava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | |
6. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
7. | Obolon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:16 | 3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
4. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
7. | Epitsentr | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Kremin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
4. | SC Poltava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | |
6. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:16 | 3 | |
7. | Obolon | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:4 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
4. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
5. | Epitsentr | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:6 | 2 | |
7. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kremin | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:16 | 3 | |
4. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
5. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:7 | 2 | |
6. | Obolon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
7. | SC Poltava | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:4 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
3. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
4. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
5. | Epitsentr | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
7. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kremin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:16 | 3 | |
4. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
5. | SC Poltava | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:7 | 2 | |
7. | Obolon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
3. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Epitsentr | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
7. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kremin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:16 | 3 | |
3. | SC Poltava | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 | |
7. | Obolon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
4. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Epitsentr | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
7. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kremin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:16 | 3 | |
3. | SC Poltava | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 | |
7. | Obolon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSC Mariupol | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Prykarpattya | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:13 | 2.6 | |
4. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:10 | 2.4 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Epitsentr | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
7. | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:10 | 1.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:16 | 3 | |
2. | SC Poltava | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:11 | 2.6 | |
3. | Kremin | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
4. | Skoruk Tomakovka | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | FC Chernihiv | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:9 | 2.7 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:7 | 2 | |
7. | Obolon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 |