# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rukh Lviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Minaj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Inhulets | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | Metalist 1925 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | MFC Metalurh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Ch. Odessa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Prykarpattya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Obolon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Balkany | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Kremin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Kramatorsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 | |
16. | Cherkashchyna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 25 | |
2. | Rukh Lviv | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 21 | |
3. | Inhulets | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:7 | 11 | 19 | |
6. | Ch. Odessa | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 14 | |
7. | Mykolaiv | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | Obolon | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
9. | Metalist 1925 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Kramatorsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
12. | MFC Metalurh | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 | |
13. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 10 | |
14. | Balkany | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | |
15. | Kremin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Cherkashchyna | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:30 | -23 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 35 | |
2. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 32 | |
3. | Inhulets | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 30 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 29 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 28 | |
6. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 21 | |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Obolon | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
10. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 20 | |
11. | Kremin | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 20 | |
12. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 17 | |
13. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 17 | |
14. | Balkany | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | |
15. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:28 | -10 | 10 | |
16. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:39 | -29 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volyn Lutsk | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 41:21 | 20 | 44 | |
2. | Inhulets | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 42 | |
3. | Minaj | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 33:14 | 19 | 42 | |
4. | Rukh Lviv | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 41 | |
5. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 38 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 31 | |
7. | Obolon | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 29 | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 33:32 | 1 | 28 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 28 | |
10. | Ch. Odessa | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 | |
11. | Mykolaiv | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Kremin | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | 21 | |
13. | Prykarpattya | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | 20 | |
14. | MFC Metalurh | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | 18 | |
15. | Balkany | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | 16 | |
16. | Cherkashchyna | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12:50 | -38 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 43:19 | 24 | 55 | |
2. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 46:17 | 29 | 53 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 46:25 | 21 | 50 | |
4. | Inhulets | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 41:20 | 21 | 50 | |
5. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 45:26 | 19 | 50 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 38:31 | 7 | 43 | |
7. | Obolon | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 29:22 | 7 | 42 | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 | 35 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 35 | |
10. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 33 | |
11. | Mykolaiv | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 | 26 | |
12. | Prykarpattya | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 34:45 | -11 | 23 | |
13. | Kremin | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 28:48 | -20 | 22 | |
14. | MFC Metalurh | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 24:44 | -20 | 21 | |
15. | Balkany | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 23:44 | -21 | 21 | |
16. | Cherkashchyna | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 15:66 | -51 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 51:28 | 23 | 62 | |
2. | Rukh Lviv | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 51:21 | 30 | 61 | |
3. | Inhulets | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47:22 | 25 | 60 | |
4. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 52:30 | 22 | 60 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57:36 | 21 | 57 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44:34 | 10 | 51 | |
7. | Obolon | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40:31 | 9 | 51 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | 45 | |
9. | Ch. Odessa | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:37 | 3 | 39 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | 39 | |
11. | Mykolaiv | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | 34 | |
12. | Prykarpattya | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44:51 | -7 | 30 | |
13. | Kremin | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:57 | -22 | 27 | |
14. | Balkany | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 27:51 | -24 | 25 | |
15. | MFC Metalurh | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28:58 | -30 | 22 | |
16. | Cherkashchyna | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 23:74 | -51 | 7 |