# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
3. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
4. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
5. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
8. | Minaj | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
10. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kremin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Obolon | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
13. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
14. | Inhulets | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Balkany | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
7. | Obolon | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Inhulets | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Minaj | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Kremin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
13. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 10 | 5 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
14. | Balkany | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
15. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
16. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
4. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
5. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
10. | Obolon | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
11. | Kremin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Minaj | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Inhulets | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Balkany | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
3. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
6. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Obolon | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Kremin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
9. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
12. | Inhulets | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
13. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Minaj | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Balkany | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
2. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
4. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
5. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | Obolon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kremin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Inhulets | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
13. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
15. | Minaj | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
16. | Balkany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obolon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
2. | Kremin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
6. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:11 | 2.3 | |
9. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
10. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
12. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
14. | Inhulets | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Minaj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
16. | Balkany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Obolon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kremin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:17 | 2.7 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
10. | Prykarpattya | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
13. | Inhulets | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Minaj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Balkany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:17 | 2.1 |