Ukraine

Persha Liga 2019/2020Persha Liga

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon2:013.08.2020
Balkany - Inhulets1:113.08.2020
Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya2:413.08.2020
Metalist 1925 - Kremin4:213.08.2020
MFC Metalurh - Ch. Odessa1:413.08.2020
Minaj - Volyn Lutsk1:013.08.2020
Rukh Lviv - Kramatorsk4:013.08.2020
Cherkashchyna - Mykolaiv0:411.08.2020
22. Round1X2 
Rukh Lviv - MFC Metalurh3:0 AWA.   10.08.2020
29. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Ahrobiznes Volochysk0:107.08.2020
Inhulets - Rukh Lviv1:107.08.2020
Kramatorsk - Minaj0:207.08.2020
Kremin - Balkany0:007.08.2020
Mykolaiv - MFC Metalurh1:107.08.2020
Obolon - Metalist 19253:007.08.2020
Prykarpattya - Cherkashchyna4:107.08.2020
Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport3:007.08.2020
28. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv2:203.08.2020
Cherkashchyna - Volyn Lutsk0:203.08.2020
Balkany - Obolon1:103.08.2020
Hirnyk-Sport - Kramatorsk2:003.08.2020
Inhulets - Kremin3:003.08.2020
Metalist 1925 - Ch. Odessa0:003.08.2020
MFC Metalurh - Prykarpattya1:003.08.2020
Rukh Lviv - Minaj1:003.08.2020
24. Round1X2 
MFC Metalurh - Hirnyk-Sport3:201.08.2020
27. Round1X2 
Obolon - Inhulets1:130.07.2020
Kramatorsk - Cherkashchyna2:129.07.2020
Kremin - Rukh Lviv0:129.07.2020
Mykolaiv - Metalist 19253:229.07.2020
Minaj - Hirnyk-Sport1:029.07.2020
Prykarpattya - Ahrobiznes Volochysk0:129.07.2020
Volyn Lutsk - MFC Metalurh5:029.07.2020
Ch. Odessa - Balkany2:228.07.2020
23. Round1X2 
MFC Metalurh - Cherkashchyna1:126.07.2020
26. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Volyn Lutsk3:024.07.2020
Balkany - Mykolaiv1:324.07.2020
Kremin - Obolon1:024.07.2020
Metalist 1925 - Prykarpattya3:124.07.2020
Rukh Lviv - Hirnyk-Sport2:124.07.2020
Cherkashchyna - Minaj2:623.07.2020
Inhulets - Ch. Odessa0:023.07.2020
MFC Metalurh - Kramatorsk3:123.07.2020
25. Round1X2 
Obolon - Rukh Lviv0:020.07.2020
Ch. Odessa - Kremin5:019.07.2020
Hirnyk-Sport - Cherkashchyna2:119.07.2020
Kramatorsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk1:119.07.2020
Mykolaiv - Inhulets1:219.07.2020
Minaj - MFC Metalurh2:119.07.2020
Prykarpattya - Balkany1:219.07.2020
Volyn Lutsk - Metalist 19252:019.07.2020
24. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Minaj0:215.07.2020
Balkany - Volyn Lutsk1:415.07.2020
Inhulets - Prykarpattya1:015.07.2020
Kremin - Mykolaiv2:115.07.2020
Obolon - Ch. Odessa1:015.07.2020
Rukh Lviv - Cherkashchyna4:015.07.2020
Metalist 1925 - Kramatorsk0:114.07.2020
23. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Rukh Lviv2:211.07.2020
Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk3:211.07.2020
Mykolaiv - Obolon0:211.07.2020
Prykarpattya - Kremin2:111.07.2020
Volyn Lutsk - Inhulets0:111.07.2020
Kramatorsk - Balkany3:310.07.2020
Minaj - Metalist 19251:010.07.2020
20. Round1X2 
Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk2:307.07.2020
22. Round1X2 
Obolon - Prykarpattya3:306.07.2020
Ch. Odessa - Mykolaiv0:0   05.07.2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Cherkashchyna1:0   04.07.2020
Balkany - Minaj1:2   04.07.2020
Inhulets - Kramatorsk3:2   04.07.2020
Kremin - Volyn Lutsk1:104.07.2020
Metalist 1925 - Hirnyk-Sport2:1   04.07.2020
21. Round1X2 
Prykarpattya - Ch. Odessa0:130.06.2020
Volyn Lutsk - Obolon1:030.06.2020
Cherkashchyna - Metalist 19251:429.06.2020
Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany4:029.06.2020
Kramatorsk - Kremin1:029.06.2020
MFC Metalurh - Ahrobiznes Volochysk1:329.06.2020
Mykolaiv - Rukh Lviv1:129.06.2020
Minaj - Inhulets1:129.06.2020
20. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk5:225.06.2020
Balkany - Cherkashchyna1:0   25.06.2020
Inhulets - Hirnyk-Sport2:124.06.2020
Kremin - Minaj1:024.06.2020
Metalist 1925 - MFC Metalurh2:024.06.2020
Mykolaiv - Prykarpattya5:124.06.2020
Obolon - Kramatorsk1:124.06.2020
19. Round1X2 
Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin0:224.11.2019
Prykarpattya - Rukh Lviv0:124.11.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Metalist 19255:023.11.2019
Cherkashchyna - Inhulets1:223.11.2019
Kramatorsk - Ch. Odessa3:123.11.2019
MFC Metalurh - Balkany2:123.11.2019
Minaj - Obolon4:123.11.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Mykolaiv1:123.11.2019
11. Round1X2 
Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Lviv2:120.11.2019
18. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Minaj1:116.11.2019
Balkany - Ahrobiznes Volochysk0:116.11.2019
Inhulets - MFC Metalurh3:216.11.2019
Kremin - Cherkashchyna2:016.11.2019
Mykolaiv - Kramatorsk0:116.11.2019
Obolon - Hirnyk-Sport0:216.11.2019
Prykarpattya - Volyn Lutsk1:216.11.2019
Rukh Lviv - Metalist 19251:015.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Cherkashchyna - Obolon1:210.11.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Inhulets2:109.11.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Ch. Odessa3:009.11.2019
Kramatorsk - Prykarpattya2:009.11.2019
Minaj - Mykolaiv2:009.11.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Rukh Lviv3:209.11.2019
Metalist 1925 - Balkany1:008.11.2019
MFC Metalurh - Kremin2:108.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Cherkashchyna2:103.11.2019
Inhulets - Metalist 19251:1   03.11.2019
MFC Metalurh - Obolon0:103.11.2019
Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport0:303.11.2019
Prykarpattya - Minaj1:2   03.11.2019
Rukh Lviv - Balkany3:003.11.2019
Kremin - Ahrobiznes Volochysk4:002.11.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Kramatorsk2:102.11.2019
12. Round1X2 
Balkany - Ch. Odessa1:1   30.10.2019
15. Round1X2 
Obolon - Ahrobiznes Volochysk2:127.10.2019
Ch. Odessa - MFC Metalurh1:026.10.2019
Inhulets - Balkany4:026.10.2019
Kramatorsk - Rukh Lviv0:126.10.2019
Kremin - Metalist 19252:426.10.2019
Mykolaiv - Cherkashchyna3:026.10.2019
Prykarpattya - Hirnyk-Sport4:126.10.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Minaj1:026.10.2019
14. Round1X2 
MFC Metalurh - Mykolaiv1:120.10.2019
Rukh Lviv - Inhulets1:020.10.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ch. Odessa2:019.10.2019
Cherkashchyna - Prykarpattya0:019.10.2019
Balkany - Kremin1:119.10.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk2:419.10.2019
Metalist 1925 - Obolon2:119.10.2019
Minaj - Kramatorsk2:0   19.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Obolon - Balkany3:013.10.2019
Ch. Odessa - Metalist 19250:012.10.2019
Kramatorsk - Hirnyk-Sport1:112.10.2019
Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk0:212.10.2019
Minaj - Rukh Lviv1:112.10.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Cherkashchyna3:012.10.2019
Kremin - Inhulets0:311.10.2019
Prykarpattya - MFC Metalurh2:111.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Inhulets - Obolon2:006.10.2019
Rukh Lviv - Kremin1:006.10.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya1:205.10.2019
Cherkashchyna - Kramatorsk1:205.10.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Minaj1:005.10.2019
Metalist 1925 - Mykolaiv0:005.10.2019
MFC Metalurh - Volyn Lutsk1:305.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Inhulets0:329.09.2019
Mykolaiv - Balkany1:229.09.2019
Minaj - Cherkashchyna3:129.09.2019
Obolon - Kremin1:029.09.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk2:129.09.2019
Kramatorsk - MFC Metalurh1:028.09.2019
Prykarpattya - Metalist 19252:327.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Inhulets - Mykolaiv3:222.09.2019
Cherkashchyna - Hirnyk-Sport1:221.09.2019
Balkany - Prykarpattya2:021.09.2019
Kremin - Ch. Odessa2:421.09.2019
Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk2:021.09.2019
Rukh Lviv - Obolon0:121.09.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Kramatorsk2:120.09.2019
MFC Metalurh - Minaj0:220.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Volyn Lutsk - Balkany2:215.09.2019
Cherkashchyna - Rukh Lviv1:614.09.2019
Ch. Odessa - Obolon0:114.09.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - MFC Metalurh1:014.09.2019
Kramatorsk - Metalist 19250:1   14.09.2019
Mykolaiv - Kremin6:214.09.2019
Minaj - Ahrobiznes Volochysk2:1   14.09.2019
Prykarpattya - Inhulets0:1   14.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Metalist 1925 - Minaj2:309.09.2019
Obolon - Mykolaiv2:009.09.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Hirnyk-Sport4:008.09.2019
Cherkashchyna - MFC Metalurh0:3   08.09.2019
Balkany - Kramatorsk0:208.09.2019
Inhulets - Volyn Lutsk0:008.09.2019
Kremin - Prykarpattya3:408.09.2019
Rukh Lviv - Ch. Odessa2:008.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Cherkashchyna - Ahrobiznes Volochysk1:204.09.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist 19251:204.09.2019
Kramatorsk - Inhulets2:104.09.2019
MFC Metalurh - Rukh Lviv0:104.09.2019
Mykolaiv - Ch. Odessa0:004.09.2019
Minaj - Balkany2:104.09.2019
Prykarpattya - Obolon0:204.09.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Kremin3:004.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - MFC Metalurh2:031.08.2019
Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport0:031.08.2019
Inhulets - Minaj1:131.08.2019
Kremin - Kramatorsk1:131.08.2019
Metalist 1925 - Cherkashchyna3:031.08.2019
Obolon - Volyn Lutsk0:031.08.2019
Rukh Lviv - Mykolaiv4:131.08.2019
Ch. Odessa - Prykarpattya3:230.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Kramatorsk - Obolon1:124.08.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Ch. Odessa3:224.08.2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Lviv1:023.08.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets1:123.08.2019
MFC Metalurh - Metalist 19251:4   23.08.2019
Minaj - Kremin3:123.08.2019
Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv1:123.08.2019
Cherkashchyna - Balkany3:022.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Ch. Odessa - Kramatorsk0:117.08.2019
Balkany - MFC Metalurh4:017.08.2019
Inhulets - Cherkashchyna1:017.08.2019
Mykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk3:217.08.2019
Obolon - Minaj4:317.08.2019
Rukh Lviv - Prykarpattya2:117.08.2019
Kremin - Hirnyk-Sport1:216.08.2019
Metalist 1925 - Ahrobiznes Volochysk0:116.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Balkany3:010.08.2019
Cherkashchyna - Kremin2:210.08.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon0:110.08.2019
Kramatorsk - Mykolaiv3:1   10.08.2019
Metalist 1925 - Rukh Lviv1:110.08.2019
MFC Metalurh - Inhulets0:210.08.2019
Minaj - Ch. Odessa1:010.08.2019
Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattya3:2   10.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Rukh Lviv - Volyn Lutsk1:104.08.2019
Ch. Odessa - Hirnyk-Sport3:103.08.2019
Balkany - Metalist 19250:003.08.2019
Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk2:003.08.2019
Kremin - MFC Metalurh1:003.08.2019
Mykolaiv - Minaj1:103.08.2019
Obolon - Cherkashchyna2:203.08.2019
Prykarpattya - Kramatorsk3:0 AWA.02.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Kremin2:227.07.2019
Cherkashchyna - Ch. Odessa1:327.07.2019
Balkany - Rukh Lviv0:127.07.2019
Hirnyk-Sport - Mykolaiv1:327.07.2019
Kramatorsk - Volyn Lutsk3:227.07.2019
Metalist 1925 - Inhulets1:027.07.2019
Minaj - Prykarpattya0:327.07.2019
Obolon - MFC Metalurh3:327.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Persha Liga 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Ukraine category. Make use of complete results list in Persha Liga 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Persha Liga 2019/2020.