# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 20 | 20 | 0 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 19 | 1 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
4. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 19 | 1 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 18 | 2 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
6. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 2 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
7. | Chaika | 20 | 18 | 2 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kalush | 20 | 18 | 2 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
9. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 17 | 3 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 16 | 4 | 27:12 | 2 | |
11. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 16 | 4 | 28:11 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 20 | 0 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
2. | Alliance | 20 | 20 | 0 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tavriya | 20 | 20 | 0 | 12:35 | 2.4 | |
4. | Krystal | 20 | 19 | 1 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kryvbas | 20 | 18 | 2 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
7. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 18 | 2 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Real Pharma | 20 | 18 | 2 | 10:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 17:42 | 3 | |
10. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
11. | Nikopol | 20 | 17 | 3 | 22:24 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 20 | 16 | 4 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 15 | 5 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
4. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 15 | 5 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kalush | 20 | 15 | 5 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
7. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 13 | 7 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chaika | 20 | 13 | 7 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
9. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 12 | 8 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 11 | 9 | 28:11 | 2 | |
11. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 10 | 10 | 27:12 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Krystal | 20 | 18 | 2 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
2. | Alliance | 20 | 18 | 2 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
3. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 17 | 3 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 17:42 | 3 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 15 | 5 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
7. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tavriya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 12:35 | 2.4 | |
9. | Nikopol | 20 | 15 | 5 | 22:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kryvbas | 20 | 14 | 6 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Real Pharma | 20 | 13 | 7 | 10:38 | 2.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
2. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 13 | 7 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
3. | Bukovyna | 20 | 12 | 8 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 11 | 9 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 11 | 9 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
6. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 10 | 10 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chaika | 20 | 10 | 10 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 9 | 11 | 27:12 | 2 | |
9. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 8 | 12 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kalush | 20 | 8 | 12 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 6 | 14 | 28:11 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Krystal | 20 | 12 | 8 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
2. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 12 | 8 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Alliance | 20 | 12 | 8 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 20 | 12 | 8 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
6. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 17:42 | 3 | |
7. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 9 | 11 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
9. | Real Pharma | 20 | 9 | 11 | 10:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Tavriya | 20 | 8 | 12 | 12:35 | 2.4 | |
11. | Nikopol | 20 | 8 | 12 | 22:24 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
2. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 7 | 13 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
3. | Bukovyna | 20 | 6 | 14 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 5 | 15 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 5 | 15 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
6. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 5 | 15 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
7. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 4 | 16 | 27:12 | 2 | |
9. | Chaika | 20 | 3 | 17 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 3 | 17 | 28:11 | 2 | |
11. | Kalush | 20 | 2 | 18 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 17:42 | 3 | |
2. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 7 | 13 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Alliance | 20 | 7 | 13 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
4. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 7 | 13 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
5. | Krystal | 20 | 6 | 14 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kryvbas | 20 | 5 | 15 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
7. | Real Pharma | 20 | 5 | 15 | 10:38 | 2.4 | |
8. | Nikopol | 20 | 4 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
10. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
11. | Tavriya | 20 | 1 | 19 | 12:35 | 2.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 20 | 3 | 17 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 3 | 17 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 3 | 17 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
4. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 3 | 17 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
5. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 2 | 18 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 2 | 18 | 28:11 | 2 | |
7. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
8. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 1 | 19 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chaika | 20 | 1 | 19 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kalush | 20 | 1 | 19 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 0 | 20 | 27:12 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alliance | 20 | 5 | 15 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 17:42 | 3 | |
3. | Krystal | 20 | 4 | 16 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
4. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 4 | 16 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kryvbas | 20 | 4 | 16 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
7. | Real Pharma | 20 | 3 | 17 | 10:38 | 2.4 | |
8. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
9. | Nikopol | 20 | 2 | 18 | 22:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 1 | 19 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Tavriya | 20 | 1 | 19 | 12:35 | 2.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 20 | 1 | 19 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 1 | 19 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 1 | 19 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 1 | 19 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
5. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 1 | 19 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
6. | Chaika | 20 | 1 | 19 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kalush | 20 | 1 | 19 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 1 | 19 | 28:11 | 2 | |
9. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 0 | 20 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
11. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 0 | 20 | 27:12 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 3 | 17 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
2. | Krystal | 20 | 2 | 18 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 17:42 | 3 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 20 | 2 | 18 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
7. | Alliance | 20 | 1 | 19 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
8. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 1 | 19 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Tavriya | 20 | 1 | 19 | 12:35 | 2.4 | |
10. | Real Pharma | 20 | 0 | 20 | 10:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Nikopol | 20 | 0 | 20 | 22:24 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 20 | 1 | 19 | 25:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 1 | 19 | 34:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 1 | 19 | 23:25 | 2.4 | |
4. | Kalush | 20 | 1 | 19 | 26:20 | 2.3 | |
5. | Obolon 2 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
6. | Uzhhorod | 20 | 0 | 20 | 19:36 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 0 | 20 | 27:24 | 2.6 | |
8. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 0 | 20 | 22:28 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chaika | 20 | 0 | 20 | 25:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 0 | 20 | 27:12 | 2 | |
11. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 0 | 20 | 28:11 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Krystal | 20 | 2 | 18 | 47:17 | 3.2 | |
2. | Ch. Odessa 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 17:42 | 3 | |
3. | Kramatorsk 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 18:38 | 2.8 | |
4. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 18:32 | 2.5 | |
5. | Tavriya | 20 | 1 | 19 | 12:35 | 2.4 | |
6. | VPK-Agro | 20 | 0 | 20 | 48:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Alliance | 20 | 0 | 20 | 51:12 | 3.2 | |
8. | Kryvbas | 20 | 0 | 20 | 33:22 | 2.8 | |
9. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 0 | 20 | 25:26 | 2.6 | |
10. | Real Pharma | 20 | 0 | 20 | 10:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Nikopol | 20 | 0 | 20 | 22:24 | 2.3 |