#Group AMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Podillya Khmelnytskyi1250014110025
2.Dinaz Vyshgorod1240033100124
3.Uzhhorod1261002110124
4.Karpaty Halych1230041100322
5.Dunaivtsi1230031102221
6.Bukovyna1231110110416
7.Chaika1230002302213
8.Rubikon Kyiv1200134100313
9.Obolon 21222010001612
10.Chernihiv1211012101510
11.Nyva Vinnytsya1211020300510
12.Karpaty121101030158
13.Volyn Lutsk 2121000030083
14.Kalush00000000000
#Group BMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Metalist Kharkiv1180021000031
2.Kryvbas1142021100121
3.Tavriya1151011100220
4.MFC Metalurh1142020100220
5.Yarud Mariupol1130010001613
6.Nova Kakhovka1130111000513
7.Dnipro Cherkasy1110013001510
8.Peremoga Dnipro110101410048
9.Nikopol111000111168
10.Balkany110001310066
11.Real Pharma111000240045
12.Mykolaiv 2111000130155
13.Cherkashchyna00000000000