# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karpaty Halych | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Epitsentr | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Uzhhorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Bukovyna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | FC Chernihiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Obolon 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
10. | Rubikon Kyiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
11. | Karpaty | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 | |
12. | Chaika | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 | |
13. | Kalush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Volyn Lutsk 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Kryvbas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Tavriya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
4. | Nova Kakhovka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
5. | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
6. | MFC Metalurh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Balkany | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Nikopol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
9. | Peremoga Dnipro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
10. | Dnipro Cherkasy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 4 | |
11. | Real Pharma | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | 2 | |
12. | Cherkashchyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Mykolaiv 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:19 | -18 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 23 | |
2. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Karpaty Halych | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 19 | |
4. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Epitsentr | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 13 | |
7. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 | |
8. | Chaika | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
9. | Rubikon Kyiv | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | |
10. | Obolon 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
11. | Karpaty | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 8 | |
12. | FC Chernihiv | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 7 | |
13. | Volyn Lutsk 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:20 | -15 | 3 | |
14. | Kalush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | 21 | 28 | |
2. | Kryvbas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Tavriya | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
4. | MFC Metalurh | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | FSC Mariupol | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 10 | |
7. | Dnipro Cherkasy | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 9 | |
8. | Nikopol | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 8 | |
9. | Peremoga Dnipro | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | |
10. | Balkany | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | 5 | |
11. | Real Pharma | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:19 | -17 | 5 | |
12. | Mykolaiv 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | 5 | |
13. | Cherkashchyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 25 | |
2. | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 24 | |
3. | Uzhhorod | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 24 | |
4. | Karpaty Halych | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 22 | |
5. | Epitsentr | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 21 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | Chaika | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
8. | Rubikon Kyiv | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 13 | |
9. | Obolon 2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 12 | |
10. | FC Chernihiv | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 10 | |
11. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 10 | |
12. | Karpaty | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 | |
13. | Volyn Lutsk 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:22 | -17 | 3 | |
14. | Kalush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | 25 | 31 | |
2. | Kryvbas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Tavriya | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | MFC Metalurh | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | FSC Mariupol | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 13 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 13 | |
7. | Dnipro Cherkasy | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 10 | |
8. | Peremoga Dnipro | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 | |
9. | Nikopol | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 8 | |
10. | Balkany | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | 6 | |
11. | Real Pharma | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:25 | -23 | 5 | |
12. | Mykolaiv 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:30 | -24 | 5 | |
13. | Cherkashchyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |