Ukraine

Druha Liga 2021/2022Druha Liga

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
MFC Metalurh - Mykolaiv   2 Today 17:00
FC Chernihiv - Chaika           Tomorrow 13:00
Karpaty Halych - Dunaivtsi           Tomorrow 13:00
Nikopol - Skoruk Tomakovka           Tomorrow 13:00
Sumy - Peremoga Dnipro           Tomorrow 13:00
Real Pharma - Krystal           Tomorrow 13:00
Trostyanets - Nova Kakhovka           Tomorrow 13:00
Bukovyna - Liubomyr Stavyshche           Tomorrow 13:30
AFSC Kyiv - Rubikon Kyiv           Tomorrow 14:00
Dnipro Cherkasy - LNZ Cherkasy           Tomorrow 14:00
Balkany - FC Vovchansk           Tomorrow 14:00
Tavriya - Yarud Mariupol           Tomorrow 14:00
Mykolaivka - SC Poltava           Tomorrow 14:00
Karpaty Lviv - Munkacs Mukacheve           Tomorrow 16:00
Nyva Vinnytsya - Livyi Bereg           24.10. 13:00
  • Results
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Rubikon Kyiv - Dnipro Cherkasy0:318.10.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Peremoga Dnipro - Mykolaivka1:017.10.
Yarud Mariupol - Real Pharma6:017.10.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Livyi Bereg - Karpaty Halych2:117.10.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
FC Vovchansk - Nikopol2:016.10.
Krystal - Trostyanets2:2   16.10.
Mykolaiv - Balkany1:216.10.
Nova Kakhovka - MFC Metalurh0:1   16.10.
SC Poltava - Tavriya1:316.10.
Skoruk Tomakovka - Sumy6:0   16.10.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Chaika - Karpaty Lviv0:416.10.
Dunaivtsi - Bukovyna1:0   16.10.
Liubomyr Stavyshche - FC Chernihiv0:3   16.10.
LNZ Cherkasy - Nyva VinnytsyaPOSTP.   16.10.
Munkacs Mukacheve - Dinaz Vyshgorod1:315.10.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Balkany - Nova Kakhovka1:0   11.10.
Tavriya - Peremoga Dnipro2:2   11.10.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Karpaty Lviv - Liubomyr Stavyshche2:0   11.10.
Rubikon Kyiv - LNZ Cherkasy1:211.10.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Nikopol - Mykolaiv1:1   10.10.
FC Vovchansk - Skoruk Tomakovka1:2   10.10.
MFC Metalurh - Krystal1:010.10.
Real Pharma - SC Poltava1:2   10.10.
Trostyanets - Yarud Mariupol2:2   10.10.
Mykolaivka - Sumy3:210.10.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Bukovyna - Livyi Bereg1:310.10.
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Chaika3:010.10.
FC Chernihiv - Dunaivtsi3:2   10.10.
Karpaty Halych - Nyva Vinnytsya3:2   10.10.
Munkacs Mukacheve - AFSC Kyiv2:010.10.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Sumy - TavriyaPOSTP.   06.10.
Krystal - Balkany1:206.10.
Mykolaiv - FC Vovchansk2:0   06.10.
Nova Kakhovka - Nikopol0:406.10.
Peremoga Dnipro - Real Pharma2:006.10.
SC Poltava - Trostyanets2:006.10.
Skoruk Tomakovka - Mykolaivka2:106.10.
Yarud Mariupol - MFC Metalurh1:3   06.10.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Chaika - AFSC Kyiv1:106.10.
Dunaivtsi - Karpaty Lviv0:106.10.
Liubomyr Stavyshche - Dinaz Vyshgorod2:3   06.10.
Livyi Bereg - FC Chernihiv2:0   06.10.
LNZ Cherkasy - Karpaty Halych5:006.10.
Munkacs Mukacheve - Dnipro Cherkasy2:106.10.
Nyva Vinnytsya - Bukovyna0:006.10.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
FC Vovchansk - Nova Kakhovka4:002.10.
Balkany - Yarud Mariupol2:1   02.10.
Real Pharma - Sumy5:102.10.
Trostyanets - Peremoga Dnipro1:002.10.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
AFSC Kyiv - Liubomyr Stavyshche2:1   02.10.
Bukovyna - Karpaty Halych1:0   02.10.
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Dunaivtsi0:102.10.
Dnipro Cherkasy - Chaika1:302.10.
FC Chernihiv - Nyva Vinnytsya0:002.10.
Karpaty Lviv - Livyi Bereg2:0   02.10.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Nikopol - Krystal2:1   01.10.
MFC Metalurh - SC Poltava1:001.10.
Mykolaiv - Skoruk Tomakovka2:0   01.10.
Tavriya - Mykolaivka1:1   01.10.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Rubikon Kyiv - Munkacs Mukacheve0:1   01.10.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Dunaivtsi - AFSC Kyiv1:027.09.
LNZ Cherkasy - Bukovyna0:227.09.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Krystal - FC Vovchansk0:1   26.09.
Nova Kakhovka - Mykolaiv2:326.09.
Peremoga Dnipro - MFC Metalurh0:1   26.09.
SC Poltava - Balkany1:1   26.09.
Skoruk Tomakovka - Tavriya2:026.09.
Mykolaivka - Real Pharma2:1   26.09.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Chaika - Rubikon Kyiv1:1   26.09.
Karpaty Halych - FC Chernihiv1:126.09.
Liubomyr Stavyshche - Dnipro Cherkasy1:4   26.09.
Livyi Bereg - Dinaz Vyshgorod2:026.09.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Trostyanets - Sumy4:125.09.
Yarud Mariupol - Nikopol5:0   25.09.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Nyva Vinnytsya - Karpaty Lviv1:225.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Rubikon Kyiv - Liubomyr Stavyshche1:0   20.09.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Nikopol - SC Poltava1:1   18.09.
FC Vovchansk - Yarud Mariupol1:118.09.
Balkany - Peremoga Dnipro0:1   18.09.
Nova Kakhovka - Skoruk Tomakovka0:018.09.
Real Pharma - Tavriya0:318.09.
Trostyanets - Mykolaivka0:118.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Vinnytsya2:018.09.
FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna0:018.09.
Karpaty Lviv - Karpaty Halych4:0   18.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Druha Liga 2021/2022 which is sorted in Ukraine category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Druha Liga 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Druha Liga 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Ukraine category, including history results, tables and statistics.