#Group AMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Minaj2770164120649
2.Cherkashchyna27100046300448
3.Zhytomyr2761165210545
4.Nyva Vinnytsya2751166302342
5.Veres-Rivne2740154731241
6.Nyva Ternopil2761245200736
7.Kalush2781115410636
8.Chaika2750126511631
9.Podillya Khmelnytskyi2721035611825
10.Bukovyna27411145011021
#Group BMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kremin27121065101161
2.MFC Metalurh27120051411356
3.Kryvbas 202027103042211451
4.Krystal27101051400647
5.Hornostayivka2730192321645
6.Nova Kakhovka2751036600631
7.Tavriya2731337104530
8.Real Pharma2731025602823
9.Mykolaiv 227210246101120
10.Nikopol27111238001113