# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Cherkashchyna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
3. | Veres-Rivne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Chaika | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Bukovyna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Kalush | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | MFC Metalurh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 15 | |
2. | Kremin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Krystal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Nova Kakhovka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Kryvbas | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Hornostayivka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Real Pharma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | 5 | |
8. | Tavriya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
9. | Nikopol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 | |
10. | Mykolaiv 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherkashchyna | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 22 | |
2. | Minaj | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Veres-Rivne | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
4. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
6. | Chaika | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
9. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 | |
10. | Kalush | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 7 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | MFC Metalurh | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | 22 | 27 | |
2. | Kremin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 25 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Hornostayivka | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Nova Kakhovka | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Krystal | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Tavriya | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 | |
8. | Real Pharma | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | |
9. | Nikopol | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 5 | |
10. | Mykolaiv 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:12 | 18 | 29 | |
2. | Minaj | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 28 | |
3. | Zhytomyr | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 28 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 24 | |
5. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 23 | |
6. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
7. | Chaika | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
8. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | 15 | |
9. | Kalush | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Bukovyna | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | MFC Metalurh | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:10 | 24 | 36 | |
2. | Kremin | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 36 | |
3. | Hornostayivka | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:16 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | 12 | 27 | |
5. | Krystal | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | |
7. | Tavriya | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 15 | |
8. | Real Pharma | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | 10 | |
9. | Mykolaiv 2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | 8 | |
10. | Nikopol | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:32 | -24 | 6 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 39 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 18:15 | 3 | 37 | |
3. | Cherkashchyna | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35:16 | 19 | 36 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 34 | |
5. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 32 | |
6. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | 27 | |
7. | Chaika | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 23:24 | -1 | 24 | |
8. | Kalush | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | 24 | |
9. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15:26 | -11 | 19 | |
10. | Bukovyna | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8:32 | -24 | 11 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | MFC Metalurh | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 46 | |
2. | Kremin | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 46 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | 17 | 38 | |
4. | Hornostayivka | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 36 | |
5. | Krystal | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 34:21 | 13 | 34 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 23 | |
7. | Tavriya | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 19 | |
8. | Real Pharma | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17:40 | -23 | 15 | |
9. | Mykolaiv 2 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17:40 | -23 | 14 | |
10. | Nikopol | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10:42 | -32 | 10 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 39:25 | 14 | 46 | |
2. | Cherkashchyna | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42:23 | 19 | 44 | |
3. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 41 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 24:23 | 1 | 41 | |
5. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 22:21 | 1 | 41 | |
6. | Nyva Ternopil | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:26 | 1 | 35 | |
7. | Kalush | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 29:33 | -4 | 32 | |
8. | Chaika | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 25:28 | -3 | 27 | |
9. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19:32 | -13 | 22 | |
10. | Bukovyna | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 17:40 | -23 | 18 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Kremin | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 43:17 | 26 | 55 | |
2. | MFC Metalurh | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 50:23 | 27 | 53 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 49:27 | 22 | 50 | |
4. | Hornostayivka | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 41:28 | 13 | 45 | |
5. | Krystal | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 42:26 | 16 | 44 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | 28 | |
7. | Tavriya | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | 26 | |
8. | Mykolaiv 2 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22:47 | -25 | 20 | |
9. | Real Pharma | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19:49 | -30 | 17 | |
10. | Nikopol | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14:53 | -39 | 10 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minaj | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 41:26 | 15 | 49 | |
2. | Cherkashchyna | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 43:23 | 20 | 48 | |
3. | Zhytomyr | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 23:21 | 2 | 45 | |
4. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 42 | |
5. | Veres-Rivne | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | 41 | |
6. | Nyva Ternopil | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | 36 | |
7. | Kalush | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | 36 | |
8. | Chaika | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28:28 | 0 | 31 | |
9. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20:34 | -14 | 25 | |
10. | Bukovyna | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 19:43 | -24 | 21 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Kremin | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 48:17 | 31 | 61 | |
2. | MFC Metalurh | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 54:24 | 30 | 56 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 53:33 | 20 | 51 | |
4. | Krystal | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 43:29 | 14 | 47 | |
5. | Hornostayivka | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 42:31 | 11 | 45 | |
6. | Nova Kakhovka | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | 31 | |
7. | Tavriya | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 30 | |
8. | Real Pharma | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23:50 | -27 | 23 | |
9. | Mykolaiv 2 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22:52 | -30 | 20 | |
10. | Nikopol | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15:54 | -39 | 13 |