# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorskla Poltava W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45:1 | 44 | 15 | |
2. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 15 | |
3. | Kryvbas W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 39:4 | 35 | 12 | |
4. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:2 | 16 | 12 | |
5. | Dnipro-1 W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 6 | |
7. | EMC Podolie W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Panthers FC Uman W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 4 | |
9. | Mariupol W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 | 4 | |
10. | Ladomir W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
11. | Veres-Rivne W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:29 | -27 | 1 | |
12. | Ateks W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:42 | -39 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorskla Poltava W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 69:3 | 66 | 30 | |
2. | Kryvbas W | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 61:6 | 55 | 27 | |
3. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22:5 | 17 | 27 | |
4. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 39:7 | 32 | 24 | |
5. | Dnipro-1 W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 12 | |
7. | Ladomir W | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 12 | |
8. | EMC Podolie W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:24 | -15 | 11 | |
9. | Panthers FC Uman W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:31 | -21 | 11 | |
10. | Mariupol W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:33 | -24 | 10 | |
11. | Veres-Rivne W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:39 | -27 | 7 | |
12. | Ateks W | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:93 | -87 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorskla Poltava W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 74:3 | 71 | 33 | |
2. | Kryvbas W | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 68:6 | 62 | 30 | |
3. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 27 | |
4. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42:9 | 33 | 27 | |
5. | Dnipro-1 W | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Ladomir W | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 15 | |
7. | EMC Podolie W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 14 | |
8. | Mariupol W | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:34 | -22 | 13 | |
9. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 12 | |
10. | Panthers FC Uman W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:36 | -24 | 11 | |
11. | Veres-Rivne W | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:39 | -23 | 10 | |
12. | Ateks W | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6:101 | -95 | 0 |