#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kampala City740011010019
2.Vipers640000001113
3.BUL620020101013
4.Wakiso Giants730010000312
5.UPDF711221000011
6.Express711021200011
7.URA SC521100010010
8.Gadaffi61101110018
9.Onduparaka FC71001100138
10.Busoga61001120017
11.Arua Hill60001101037
12.Mbarara City72000120027
13.Villa51001100027
14.Bright Stars61000210025
15.Tooro United71000000154
16.Police70000140021