#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Altyn Asyr U21640020000018
2.Nebitci U21620021100013
3.Kopetdag Asgabat U21620020100112
4.Energetik U21610020010212
5.FC Asgabat U21521010000110
6.Ahal U2152000100118
7.Merw U2150012100017
8.Sagadam U2150001000043