#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Altyn Asyr U21640010000115
2.Kopetdag Asgabat U2153000000029
3.Nebitci U2162010200109
4.Ahal U2140001011016
5.Merw U2161000020033
6.FC Asgabat U2160000140011
7.Sagadam U2150100020021
8.Energetik U2160000030030