# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALG Spor W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Karadeniz Eregli W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Karagumruk W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Hatayspor W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 10 | |
5. | Besiktas W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Fatih Vatan Spor W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Hakkarigucu Spor W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Dudullu W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Altay W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:14 | -14 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fenerbahce W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32:0 | 32 | 15 | |
2. | Galatasaray W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 15 | |
3. | Fomget GSK W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
4. | Konak Bld. W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | 16 | 12 | |
5. | Amed SK W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
6. | 1207 Antalyaspor W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 8 | |
7. | Trabzonspor W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 7 | |
8. | Adana Idmanyurduspor W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 3 | |
9. | Atasehir W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 | 3 | |
10. | Kirecburnu W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:55 | -54 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALG Spor W | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 20 | |
2. | Karagumruk W | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 19 | |
3. | Hatayspor W | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 16 | |
5. | Fatih Vatan Spor W | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Hakkarigucu Spor W | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
7. | Karadeniz Eregli W | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
8. | Dudullu W | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 5 | |
9. | Altay W | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:34 | -33 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Galatasaray W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42:3 | 39 | 27 | |
2. | Fomget GSK W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37:6 | 31 | 27 | |
3. | Fenerbahce W | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47:4 | 43 | 22 | |
4. | Konak Bld. W | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 15 | |
5. | Amed SK W | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Trabzonspor W | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | 1207 Antalyaspor W | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 10 | |
8. | Atasehir W | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 | 10 | |
9. | Adana Idmanyurduspor W | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | Kirecburnu W | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:75 | -72 | 0 |