Turkey

3. Lig Group 3 2020/20213. Lig Group 3

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Icel7:2   01.05.
Elazig Karakocan - Catalca2:1   01.05.
Erbaaspor - Karsiyaka1:101.05.
Erokspor - Carsambaspor1:3   01.05.
Golcukspor - Arhavispor5:2   01.05.
Isparta 32 Spor - Soma Spor3:1   01.05.
Osmaniyespor - Batman Petrolspor3:1   01.05.
Yalovaspor - Cizrespor0:0   01.05.
33. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Erokspor1:225.04.
Batman Petrolspor - Altindag Bld.0:1   25.04.
Carsambaspor - Isparta 32 Spor0:1   25.04.
Catalca - Golcukspor1:0   25.04.
Cizrespor - Elazig Karakocan4:4   25.04.
Icel - Sile Yildizspor1:1   25.04.
Karsiyaka - Osmaniyespor1:025.04.
Soma Spor - Erbaaspor3:0   25.04.
32. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Karsiyaka4:221.04.
Elazig Karakocan - Yalovaspor1:1   21.04.
Erbaaspor - Carsambaspor0:021.04.
Erokspor - Catalca3:121.04.
Golcukspor - Cizrespor1:121.04.
Isparta 32 Spor - Arhavispor4:0   21.04.
Osmaniyespor - Soma Spor1:1   21.04.
Sile Yildizspor - Batman Petrolspor0:121.04.
31. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Erbaaspor0:314.04.
Batman Petrolspor - Icel2:0   14.04.
Carsambaspor - Osmaniyespor0:2   14.04.
Catalca - Isparta 32 Spor1:014.04.
Cizrespor - Erokspor0:0   14.04.
Karsiyaka - Sile Yildizspor1:014.04.
Soma Spor - Altindag Bld.1:014.04.
Yalovaspor - Golcukspor2:1   14.04.
30. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Carsambaspor0:208.04.
Erbaaspor - Catalca1:0   08.04.
Erokspor - Yalovaspor4:0   08.04.
Golcukspor - Elazig Karakocan2:408.04.
Icel - Karsiyaka2:008.04.
Isparta 32 Spor - Cizrespor1:2   08.04.
Osmaniyespor - Arhavispor0:0   08.04.
Sile Yildizspor - Soma Spor2:408.04.
29. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Altindag Bld.0:031.03.
Carsambaspor - Sile Yildizspor1:2   31.03.
Catalca - Osmaniyespor2:031.03.
Cizrespor - Erbaaspor1:1   31.03.
Elazig Karakocan - Erokspor0:0   31.03.
Karsiyaka - Batman Petrolspor0:031.03.
Soma Spor - Icel1:0   31.03.
Yalovaspor - Isparta 32 Spor1:3   31.03.
28. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Catalca1:125.03.
Batman Petrolspor - Soma Spor2:0   25.03.
Erbaaspor - Yalovaspor2:0   25.03.
Erokspor - Golcukspor3:2   25.03.
Icel - Carsambaspor1:025.03.
Isparta 32 Spor - Elazig Karakocan2:225.03.
Osmaniyespor - Cizrespor0:0   25.03.
Sile Yildizspor - Arhavispor0:125.03.
27. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Icel1:121.03.
Carsambaspor - Batman Petrolspor2:0   21.03.
Catalca - Sile Yildizspor1:0   21.03.
Cizrespor - Altindag Bld.3:2   21.03.
Elazig Karakocan - Erbaaspor1:0   21.03.
Golcukspor - Isparta 32 Spor3:1   21.03.
Soma Spor - Karsiyaka4:121.03.
Yalovaspor - Osmaniyespor0:2   21.03.
26. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Yalovaspor1:1   17.03.
Batman Petrolspor - Arhavispor1:1   17.03.
Erbaaspor - Golcukspor1:0   17.03.
Icel - Catalca0:017.03.
Isparta 32 Spor - Erokspor0:217.03.
Karsiyaka - Carsambaspor2:117.03.
Osmaniyespor - Elazig Karakocan1:3   17.03.
Sile Yildizspor - Cizrespor2:217.03.
25. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Karsiyaka2:111.03.
Carsambaspor - Soma Spor3:3   11.03.
Catalca - Batman Petrolspor0:011.03.
Cizrespor - Icel2:2   11.03.
Elazig Karakocan - Altindag Bld.1:1   11.03.
Erokspor - Erbaaspor3:1   11.03.
Golcukspor - Osmaniyespor1:2   11.03.
Yalovaspor - Sile Yildizspor1:2   11.03.
21. Round1X2 
Golcukspor - Batman Petrolspor0:1   07.03.
24. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Golcukspor3:1   03.03.
Batman Petrolspor - Cizrespor1:1   03.03.
Erbaaspor - Isparta 32 Spor3:1   03.03.
Icel - Yalovaspor2:1   03.03.
Karsiyaka - Catalca3:303.03.
Osmaniyespor - Erokspor2:0   03.03.
Sile Yildizspor - Elazig Karakocan3:1   03.03.
Soma Spor - Arhavispor3:0   03.03.
23. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Carsambaspor0:025.02.
Catalca - Soma Spor0:225.02.
Cizrespor - Karsiyaka1:025.02.
Elazig Karakocan - Icel1:1   25.02.
Erokspor - Altindag Bld.2:025.02.
Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor0:1   25.02.
Isparta 32 Spor - Osmaniyespor1:1   25.02.
Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor0:0   25.02.
22. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Isparta 32 Spor1:0   21.02.
Batman Petrolspor - Elazig Karakocan4:2   21.02.
Carsambaspor - Catalca2:121.02.
Icel - Golcukspor3:0   21.02.
Karsiyaka - Yalovaspor3:221.02.
Osmaniyespor - Erbaaspor0:1   21.02.
Sile Yildizspor - Erokspor1:121.02.
Soma Spor - Cizrespor1:0   21.02.
21. Round1X2 
Catalca - Arhavispor1:117.02.
Cizrespor - Carsambaspor1:117.02.
Elazig Karakocan - Karsiyaka2:017.02.
Erbaaspor - Altindag Bld.1:017.02.
Erokspor - Icel5:017.02.
Isparta 32 Spor - Sile Yildizspor0:017.02.
Yalovaspor - Soma Spor1:117.02.
20. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Osmaniyespor1:111.02.
Arhavispor - Cizrespor2:111.02.
Batman Petrolspor - Erokspor0:0   11.02.
Carsambaspor - Yalovaspor1:2   11.02.
Icel - Isparta 32 Spor0:111.02.
Karsiyaka - Golcukspor0:211.02.
Sile Yildizspor - Erbaaspor1:011.02.
Soma Spor - Elazig Karakocan3:1   11.02.
19. Round1X2 
Cizrespor - Catalca0:1   04.02.
Elazig Karakocan - Carsambaspor1:1   04.02.
Erbaaspor - Icel2:2   04.02.
Erokspor - Karsiyaka1:004.02.
Golcukspor - Soma Spor0:004.02.
Isparta 32 Spor - Batman Petrolspor2:0   04.02.
Osmaniyespor - Sile Yildizspor3:2   04.02.
Yalovaspor - Arhavispor0:0   04.02.
18. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Elazig Karakocan2:028.01.
Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor0:0   28.01.
Carsambaspor - Golcukspor3:0 AWA.   28.01.
Catalca - Yalovaspor0:028.01.
Icel - Osmaniyespor0:1   28.01.
Karsiyaka - Isparta 32 Spor0:228.01.
Sile Yildizspor - Altindag Bld.1:128.01.
Soma Spor - Erokspor4:228.01.
17. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Golcukspor0:1   06.01.
Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor0:0   06.01.
Carsambaspor - Erokspor1:3   06.01.
Catalca - Elazig Karakocan0:006.01.
Cizrespor - Yalovaspor2:1   06.01.
Icel - Altindag Bld.2:006.01.
Karsiyaka - Erbaaspor0:106.01.
Soma Spor - Isparta 32 Spor3:0   06.01.
16. Round1X2 
Elazig Karakocan - Cizrespor0:0   31.12.2020
Altindag Bld. - Batman Petrolspor2:030.12.2020
Erbaaspor - Soma Spor2:2   30.12.2020
Golcukspor - Catalca1:0   30.12.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Carsambaspor1:130.12.2020
Osmaniyespor - Karsiyaka3:1   30.12.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Icel1:230.12.2020
Erokspor - Arhavispor1:029.12.2020
15. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Isparta 32 Spor1:324.12.2020
Batman Petrolspor - Sile Yildizspor0:1   24.12.2020
Carsambaspor - Erbaaspor2:1   24.12.2020
Catalca - Erokspor0:224.12.2020
Cizrespor - Golcukspor2:1   24.12.2020
Karsiyaka - Altindag Bld.0:024.12.2020
Soma Spor - Osmaniyespor3:224.12.2020
Yalovaspor - Elazig Karakocan0:1   24.12.2020
14. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Soma Spor1:4   20.12.2020
Erbaaspor - Arhavispor1:3   20.12.2020
Erokspor - Cizrespor7:0   20.12.2020
Golcukspor - Yalovaspor1:0   20.12.2020
Icel - Batman Petrolspor3:0   20.12.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Catalca2:0   20.12.2020
Osmaniyespor - Carsambaspor0:0   20.12.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Karsiyaka0:220.12.2020
10. Round1X2 
Osmaniyespor - Yalovaspor0:115.12.2020
13. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Osmaniyespor0:210.12.2020
Carsambaspor - Altindag Bld.0:010.12.2020
Catalca - Erbaaspor3:210.12.2020
Cizrespor - Isparta 32 Spor1:5   10.12.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Golcukspor0:0   10.12.2020
Karsiyaka - Icel3:110.12.2020
Soma Spor - Sile Yildizspor3:310.12.2020
Yalovaspor - Erokspor3:3   10.12.2020
9. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Batman Petrolspor1:106.12.2020
Erokspor - Isparta 32 Spor1:1   06.12.2020
Yalovaspor - Altindag Bld.1:3   06.12.2020
12. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Arhavispor1:002.12.2020
Batman Petrolspor - Karsiyaka0:002.12.2020
Erbaaspor - Cizrespor0:1   02.12.2020
Erokspor - Elazig Karakocan1:0   02.12.2020
Icel - Soma Spor1:002.12.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Yalovaspor1:2   02.12.2020
Osmaniyespor - Catalca1:2   02.12.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Carsambaspor0:102.12.2020
11. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Sile Yildizspor0:128.11.2020
Carsambaspor - Icel1:028.11.2020
Catalca - Altindag Bld.0:028.11.2020
Cizrespor - Osmaniyespor0:2   28.11.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Isparta 32 Spor1:128.11.2020
Golcukspor - Erokspor0:2   28.11.2020
Soma Spor - Batman Petrolspor1:128.11.2020
Yalovaspor - Erbaaspor0:1   28.11.2020
8. Round1X2 
Karsiyaka - Arhavispor1:024.11.2020
10. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Cizrespor3:019.11.2020
Batman Petrolspor - Carsambaspor1:3   19.11.2020
Erbaaspor - Elazig Karakocan0:1   19.11.2020
Icel - Arhavispor3:0   19.11.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Golcukspor2:1   19.11.2020
Karsiyaka - Soma Spor0:119.11.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Catalca0:119.11.2020
9. Round1X2 
Carsambaspor - Karsiyaka0:015.11.2020
Catalca - Icel1:115.11.2020
Cizrespor - Sile Yildizspor2:3   15.11.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Osmaniyespor0:0   15.11.2020
Golcukspor - Erbaaspor0:115.11.2020
8. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Elazig Karakocan1:012.11.2020
Batman Petrolspor - Catalca0:2   12.11.2020
Erbaaspor - Erokspor0:2   12.11.2020
Icel - Cizrespor0:0   12.11.2020
Osmaniyespor - Golcukspor2:0   12.11.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Yalovaspor2:112.11.2020
Soma Spor - Carsambaspor3:0   12.11.2020
7. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Soma Spor0:2   01.11.2020
Catalca - Karsiyaka1:101.11.2020
Cizrespor - Batman Petrolspor0:0   01.11.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Sile Yildizspor2:4   01.11.2020
Golcukspor - Altindag Bld.1:001.11.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Erbaaspor2:0   01.11.2020
Yalovaspor - Icel0:3   01.11.2020
Erokspor - Osmaniyespor2:131.10.2020
6. Round1X2 
Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor1:029.10.2020
Carsambaspor - Arhavispor5:029.10.2020
Icel - Elazig Karakocan1:0   29.10.2020
Karsiyaka - Cizrespor5:129.10.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor0:029.10.2020
Soma Spor - Catalca3:029.10.2020
Altindag Bld. - Erokspor0:128.10.2020
Osmaniyespor - Isparta 32 Spor1:2   28.10.2020
2. Round1X2 
Catalca - Cizrespor2:025.10.2020
5. Round1X2 
Erbaaspor - Osmaniyespor2:0   18.10.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Altindag Bld.4:018.10.2020
Catalca - Carsambaspor2:1   17.10.2020
Cizrespor - Soma Spor2:2   17.10.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Batman Petrolspor1:0   17.10.2020
Erokspor - Sile Yildizspor3:1   17.10.2020
Golcukspor - Icel0:0   17.10.2020
Yalovaspor - Karsiyaka0:117.10.2020
4. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Catalca0:111.10.2020
Batman Petrolspor - Golcukspor1:2   11.10.2020
Icel - Erokspor2:1   11.10.2020
Karsiyaka - Elazig Karakocan2:111.10.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Isparta 32 Spor1:111.10.2020
Soma Spor - Yalovaspor2:1   11.10.2020
Altindag Bld. - Erbaaspor1:010.10.2020
Carsambaspor - Cizrespor3:0   10.10.2020
3. Round1X2 
Cizrespor - Arhavispor0:2   04.10.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Soma Spor1:1   04.10.2020
Erbaaspor - Sile Yildizspor0:0   04.10.2020
Erokspor - Batman Petrolspor0:1   04.10.2020
Golcukspor - Karsiyaka1:204.10.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Icel0:0   04.10.2020
Osmaniyespor - Altindag Bld.1:004.10.2020
Yalovaspor - Carsambaspor0:0   04.10.2020
2. Round1X2 
Arhavispor - Yalovaspor2:2   26.09.2020
Batman Petrolspor - Isparta 32 Spor3:1   26.09.2020
Carsambaspor - Elazig Karakocan1:1   26.09.2020
Icel - Erbaaspor3:026.09.2020
Sile Yildizspor - Osmaniyespor2:1   26.09.2020
Soma Spor - Golcukspor1:0   26.09.2020
Karsiyaka - Erokspor1:125.09.2020
1. Round1X2 
Altindag Bld. - Sile Yildizspor1:120.09.2020
Elazig Karakocan - Arhavispor2:1   20.09.2020
Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor1:2   20.09.2020
Erokspor - Soma Spor0:1   20.09.2020
Golcukspor - Carsambaspor0:1   20.09.2020
Isparta 32 Spor - Karsiyaka1:2   20.09.2020
Osmaniyespor - Icel0:3 AWA.   20.09.2020
Yalovaspor - Catalca2:6   20.09.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 3. Lig Group 3 2020/2021 which is sorted in Soccer - Turkey category. Make use of complete results list in 3. Lig Group 3 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 3. Lig Group 3 2020/2021.