Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B - Main
17. Round Zaryby Pecice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Zaryby Repov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Chotetov Zaryby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Zaryby Libeznice 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Zelenec Zaryby 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zaryby Luzec n. V. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Vsestudy Zaryby 5:4 (3:2, 2:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Zaryby Bakov nad Jizerou 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Celakovice Zaryby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zaryby Hovorcovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Benatky n. Jiz. B Zaryby 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zaryby FC Melnik 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Pecice Zaryby 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Obristvi Zaryby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B - Main
14. Round Zaryby Kosmonosy B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.06.2023
16. Round Zaryby Chotetov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Bysice Zaryby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Vsestudy Zaryby 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Zaryby Velvary B 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Bakov nad Jizerou Zaryby 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Zaryby Libcice 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Rejsice Zaryby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Zaryby FC Melnik 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Benatky n. Jiz. B Zaryby 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Zaryby Pecice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Zaryby Luzec n. V. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Hovorcovice Zaryby 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Zaryby Bysice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
1. Round Kosmonosy B Zaryby 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Zaryby Vsestudy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Velvary B Zaryby 1:5 (1:0, 0:5) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Zaryby Bakov nad Jizerou 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Libcice Zaryby 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Zaryby Rejsice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round FC Melnik Zaryby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Zaryby Benatky n. Jiz. B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Pecice Zaryby 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Luzec n. V. Zaryby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Zaryby Hovorcovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Chotetov Zaryby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B - Main
30. Round Zaryby Divisov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
29. Round FC Melnik Zaryby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.06.2022
28. Round Zaryby Slavia Jesenice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
27. Round Sokolec Zaryby 11:2 (6:0, 5:2) details 29.05.2022
26. Round Zaryby Pruhonice 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 21.05.2022
25. Round Rejsice Zaryby 5:4 (3:0, 2:4) details 14.05.2022
24. Round Zaryby Mnichovohradistsky SK 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 07.05.2022
23. Round Caslav B Zaryby 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2022
22. Round Zaryby Dolnobousovsky SK 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 23.04.2022
21. Round Psovka Melnik Zaryby 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2022