Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
21. Round Zalaegerszegi II SC Sopron 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
20. Round Kelen Zalaegerszegi II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
19. Round Zalaegerszegi II VLS Veszprem 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 10.03.2024
18. Round Csornai Zalaegerszegi II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zalaegerszegi II Nafta 2:2 details 10.02.2024
Nagykanizsa Zalaegerszegi II 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 01.02.2024
Hungary: NB III - Northwest - Main
17. Round Zalaegerszegi II Tatabanya 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 26.11.2023
16. Round Dorogi Zalaegerszegi II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.11.2023
15. Round Bicskei Zalaegerszegi II 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Zalaegerszegi II Gyirmot II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Puskas Academy II Zalaegerszegi II 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Zalaegerszegi II Balatonfuredi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Budaorsi SC Zalaegerszegi II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Zalaegerszegi II III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Zalaegerszegi II Gyor II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Haladas Zanati Zalaegerszegi II 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Zalaegerszegi II Komaromi VSE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
6. Round SC Sopron Zalaegerszegi II 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
5. Round Zalaegerszegi II Kelen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.08.2023
4. Round VLS Veszprem Zalaegerszegi II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Zalaegerszegi II Csornai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
2. Round Tatabanya Zalaegerszegi II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.08.2023
1. Round Zalaegerszegi II Dorogi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Szentlorinc Zalaegerszegi II 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
Zalaegerszegi II Nafta 1:3 details 16.07.2023
Hungary: NB III - West - Main
38. Round Zalaegerszegi II Kelen 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
37. Round Puskas Academy II Zalaegerszegi II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
36. Round Zalaegerszegi II III. Keruleti TVE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
35. Round Csornai Zalaegerszegi II 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 30.04.2023
34. Round Zalaegerszegi II Budaorsi SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.04.2023
33. Round Gyor II Zalaegerszegi II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
32. Round Kaposvar Zalaegerszegi II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
31. Round Zalaegerszegi II Balatonfuredi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.04.2023
30. Round Tatabanya Zalaegerszegi II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
29. Round Zalaegerszegi II Komaromi VSE 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
28. Round Fehervar FC II Zalaegerszegi II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2023
27. Round Zalaegerszegi II Bicskei 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Mori SE Zalaegerszegi II 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.03.2023
25. Round Zalaegerszegi II Gyirmot II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
24. Round Erdi Zalaegerszegi II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.03.2023
23. Round Zalaegerszegi II Teskand 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
22. Round VLS Veszprem Zalaegerszegi II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.02.2023
21. Round Zalaegerszegi II Nagykanizsa 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 12.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zalaegerszegi II Nafta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.01.2023
Hungary: NB III - West - Main
20. Round Zsambek Zalaegerszegi II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.12.2022
19. Round Kelen Zalaegerszegi II 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 27.11.2022
18. Round Zalaegerszegi II Puskas Academy II 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 19.11.2022
17. Round III. Keruleti TVE Zalaegerszegi II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 13.11.2022
16. Round Zalaegerszegi II Csornai 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 06.11.2022
15. Round Budaorsi SC Zalaegerszegi II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022