Armenia: Premier League - Main
30. Round West Armenia Ararat Yerevan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 22.04.2024
29. Round Alashkert West Armenia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.04.2024
28. Round West Armenia Shirak Gyumri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
27. Round West Armenia Noah 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 05.04.2024
26. Round BKMA West Armenia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2024
25. Round West Armenia Van 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
24. Round Urartu West Armenia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.03.2024
23. Round Pyunik Yerevan West Armenia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.03.2024
22. Round West Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.02.2024
21. Round Ararat Yerevan West Armenia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
20. Round West Armenia Alashkert 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.12.2023
19. Round Shirak Gyumri West Armenia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.12.2023
18. Round Noah West Armenia 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 29.11.2023
Armenia: Armenian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Van West Armenia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.11.2023
Armenia: Premier League - Main
17. Round West Armenia BKMA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.11.2023
16. Round Van West Armenia 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 07.11.2023
15. Round Urartu West Armenia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 03.11.2023
14. Round West Armenia Pyunik Yerevan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
13. Round Ararat-Armenia West Armenia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 24.10.2023
12. Round West Armenia Ararat Yerevan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.10.2023
Armenia: Armenian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Lernayin Artsakh West Armenia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
Armenia: Premier League - Main
11. Round Alashkert West Armenia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
10. Round Shirak Gyumri West Armenia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
9. Round West Armenia Noah 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 26.09.2023
8. Round BKMA West Armenia 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 20.09.2023
7. Round West Armenia Van 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.09.2023
6. Round West Armenia Urartu 2:5 (1:0, 1:5) details 01.09.2023
5. Round Pyunik Yerevan West Armenia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 28.08.2023
4. Round West Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 20.08.2023
3. Round Ararat Yerevan West Armenia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
2. Round West Armenia Alashkert 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.08.2023
1. Round West Armenia Shirak Gyumri 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ararat-Armenia West Armenia 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 30.06.2023
Armenia: First League - Main
33. Round Mika Jerevan West Armenia 1:1 details 26.05.2023
32. Round West Armenia FC Gandzasar 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 23.05.2023
31. Round BKMA 2 West Armenia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
30. Round West Armenia Syunik 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
29. Round Alashkert 2 West Armenia 2:7 (2:2, 0:5) details 09.05.2023
28. Round West Armenia Shirak Gyumri 2 3:1 details 04.05.2023
27. Round Urartu 2 West Armenia 3:4 details 28.04.2023
26. Round West Armenia Pyunik Yerevan 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.04.2023
25. Round Lernayin Artsakh 2 West Armenia 0:3 AWA. details 15.04.2023
24. Round West Armenia Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
23. Round West Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.04.2023
22. Round West Armenia Mika Jerevan 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 30.03.2023
21. Round FC Gandzasar West Armenia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.03.2023
20. Round West Armenia BKMA 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2023
19. Round Syunik West Armenia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
18. Round West Armenia Alashkert 2 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 01.12.2022
17. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 West Armenia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.11.2022