Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B - Main
21. Round Repov Vsestudy 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Vsestudy Chotetov 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Libeznice Vsestudy 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Vsestudy Zelenec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Luzec n. V. Vsestudy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Bakov nad Jizerou Vsestudy 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Vsestudy Celakovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Hovorcovice Vsestudy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vsestudy Benatky n. Jiz. B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round FC Melnik Vsestudy 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Vsestudy Zaryby 5:4 (3:2, 2:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Obristvi Vsestudy 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Vsestudy Repov 1:6 (0:0, 1:6) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Chotetov Vsestudy 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Vsestudy Libeznice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zelenec Vsestudy 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Vsestudy Luzec n. V. 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Vsestudy Pecice 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B - Main
14. Round Benatky n. Jiz. B Vsestudy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Rejsice Vsestudy 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Vsestudy FC Melnik 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Vsestudy Zaryby 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Luzec n. V. Vsestudy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Vsestudy Hovorcovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Chotetov Vsestudy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Pecice Vsestudy 9:2 (5:1, 4:1) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Vsestudy Bysice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Kosmonosy B Vsestudy 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Vsestudy Velvary B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Bakov nad Jizerou Vsestudy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Vsestudy Libcice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
2. Round FC Melnik Vsestudy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Vsestudy Benatky n. Jiz. B 5:2 (5:1, 0:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Zaryby Vsestudy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Vsestudy Luzec n. V. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Hovorcovice Vsestudy 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Vsestudy Chotetov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Bysice Vsestudy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Vsestudy Kosmonosy B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Vsestudy Pecice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Velvary B Vsestudy 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Vsestudy Bakov nad Jizerou 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Libcice Vsestudy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Vsestudy Rejsice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME) - Main
26. Round Vsestudy Dolni Berkovice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 19.06.2022
25. Round Horni Berkovice Vsestudy 1:4 (1:4, 0:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Vsestudy Obristvi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Vojkovice Vsestudy 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 28.05.2022
20. Round Vsestudy Cecelice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2022
22. Round Vsestudy Horni Pocaply 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 22.05.2022