Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
3. Round Vitebsk W Din. Minsk W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 28.03.2024
2. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.03.2024
1. Round Vitebsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.03.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
33. Round Dynamo Brest W Vitebsk W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 19.11.2023
26. Round Din. Minsk W Vitebsk W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 15.11.2023
32. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 11.11.2023
31. Round Smorgon W Vitebsk W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
30. Round Vitebsk W Zorka-BDU W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.10.2023
28. Round Bobruichanka W Vitebsk W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
27. Round Vitebsk W Belarus U19 W 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 15.09.2023
25. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 02.09.2023
24. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Vitebsk W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
23. Round Vitebsk W Dyussh-Polesgu W 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 17.08.2023
22. Round Din. Minsk W Vitebsk W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
21. Round Vitebsk W Bobruichanka W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 05.08.2023
20. Round Dynamo Brest W Vitebsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 30.07.2023
19. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 26.07.2023
18. Round Smorgon W Vitebsk W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
17. Round Vitebsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.07.2023
16. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Vitebsk W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.07.2023
15. Round Vitebsk W Zorka-BDU W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
14. Round Belarus U19 W Vitebsk W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.06.2023
12. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 04.06.2023
11. Round Vitebsk W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Bobruichanka W Vitebsk W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
9. Round Vitebsk W Dynamo Brest W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 12.05.2023
8. Round FC Gomel W Vitebsk W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 08.05.2023
7. Round Vitebsk W Smorgon W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 03.05.2023
6. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Vitebsk W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2023
5. Round Vitebsk W Dyussh-Polesgu W 13:0 (8:0, 5:0) details 23.04.2023
4. Round Zorka-BDU W Vitebsk W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2023
3. Round Vitebsk W Belarus U19 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2023
1. Round Minsk FK W Vitebsk W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
World: Club Friendly Women - Main
Vitebsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.02.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
27. Round Smorgon W Vitebsk W 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 26.11.2022
26. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.11.2022
23. Round Bobruichanka W Vitebsk W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
25. Round Zorka-BDU W Vitebsk W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
24. Round Vitebsk W Din. Minsk W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 29.10.2022
22. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 15.10.2022
21. Round Dynamo Brest W Vitebsk W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
20. Round Vitebsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 17.09.2022
19. Round Belarus U19 W Vitebsk W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
18. Round Vitebsk W Dynamo Brest W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Minsk FK W Vitebsk W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 12.08.2022
16. Round Smorgon W Vitebsk W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 31.07.2022
15. Round Vitebsk W Zorka-BDU W 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 24.07.2022
14. Round Belarus U19 W Vitebsk W 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 16.07.2022
13. Round Vitebsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.07.2022
12. Round Bobruichanka W Vitebsk W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.06.2022