Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
20. Round Ustrem Donchevo Dunav Ruse II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 24.03.2024
19. Round Kubrat Ustrem Donchevo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.03.2024
18. Round Ustrem Donchevo Septemvri Tervel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
17. Round Chernolomets Ustrem Donchevo 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 03.03.2024
15. Round Ustrem Donchevo Fratria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
13. Round Ludogorets III Ustrem Donchevo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.12.2023
12. Round Ustrem Donchevo Riltzi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
14. Round Dorostol Ustrem Donchevo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Benkovski Ustrem Donchevo 2:1 details 21.10.2023
10. Round Ustrem Donchevo Lokomotiv Ruse 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Spartak II Ustrem Donchevo 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Dunav Ruse II Ustrem Donchevo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Ustrem Donchevo Svetkavitsa 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Ustrem Donchevo Kubrat 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Septemvri Tervel Ustrem Donchevo 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Ustrem Donchevo Chernolomets 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
8. Round Ustrem Donchevo Cherno More II 1:2 details 12.08.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
30. Round Ustrem Donchevo Chernomorets Balchik 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
29. Round Ustrem Donchevo Riltzi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.05.2023
28. Round Sportist Toshevo Ustrem Donchevo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Ustrem Donchevo Spartak II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
26. Round Chernolomets Ustrem Donchevo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
25. Round Ustrem Donchevo Shumen 2007 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2023
24. Round Botev Novi Pazar Ustrem Donchevo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
23. Round Ustrem Donchevo Dunav Ruse II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
22. Round Dorostol Ustrem Donchevo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
20. Round Ustrem Donchevo Lokomotiv Ruse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
19. Round Svetkavitsa Ustrem Donchevo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
18. Round Ustrem Donchevo Ludogorets III 0:6 (0:5, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
17. Round Septemvri Tervel Ustrem Donchevo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.02.2023
16. Round Ustrem Donchevo Cherno More II 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 19.02.2023
15. Round Chernomorets Balchik Ustrem Donchevo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.11.2022
14. Round Riltzi Ustrem Donchevo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 19.11.2022
13. Round Ustrem Donchevo Sportist Toshevo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Spartak II Ustrem Donchevo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Ustrem Donchevo Chernolomets 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Shumen 2007 Ustrem Donchevo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Ustrem Donchevo Botev Novi Pazar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Dunav Ruse II Ustrem Donchevo 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Ustrem Donchevo Dorostol 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Ustrem Donchevo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
4. Round Ustrem Donchevo Svetkavitsa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Ludogorets III Ustrem Donchevo 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Ustrem Donchevo Septemvri Tervel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
1. Round Cherno More II Ustrem Donchevo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.08.2022
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
26. Round Shumen 2007 Ustrem Donchevo 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 28.05.2022
25. Round Ustrem Donchevo Svetkavitsa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Sportist Toshevo Ustrem Donchevo 3:9 (0:4, 3:5) details 18.05.2022
24. Round Dorostol Ustrem Donchevo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
23. Round Ustrem Donchevo Septemvri Tervel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.05.2022