Brazil: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Athletic Club Uberlandia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Uberlandia Athletic Club 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 09.03.2024
Brazil: Mineiro - Main
8. Round Cruzeiro Uberlandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
7. Round Uberlandia Athletic Club 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 24.02.2024
6. Round Ipatinga Uberlandia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
5. Round Uberlandia Itabirito 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.02.2024
4. Round America MG Uberlandia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
3. Round Uberlandia Democrata GV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
2. Round Uberlandia Patrocinense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.01.2024
1. Round Tombense Uberlandia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.01.2024
Brazil: Mineiro 2 - Final Stage
10. Round Betim Uberlandia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
9. Round Uberlandia Aymores 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 06.08.2023
8. Round Uberlandia Itabirito 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 03.08.2023
7. Round URT Uberlandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.07.2023
6. Round Uberlandia Boa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.07.2023
5. Round Boa Uberlandia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 18.07.2023
4. Round Uberlandia URT 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 13.07.2023
3. Round Itabirito Uberlandia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.07.2023
2. Round Aymores Uberlandia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.07.2023
1. Round Uberlandia Betim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.06.2023
Brazil: Mineiro 2 - Main
11. Round Boa Uberlandia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
10. Round Uberlandia Luziense 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
9. Round North Esporte Clube Uberlandia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.06.2023
8. Round Uberlandia Tupynambas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.06.2023
7. Round Uberlandia Varginha 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
6. Round URT Uberlandia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.05.2023
5. Round Uberlandia Tupi-MG 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
4. Round Betim Uberlandia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
3. Round Uberlandia Itabirito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.05.2023
2. Round Nacional de Muriae Uberlandia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
1. Round Uberlandia Aymores 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Main
11. Round Pouso Alegre Uberlandia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2022
10. Round Uberlandia America MG 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2022
9. Round Tombense Uberlandia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2022
8. Round Uberlandia Caldense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.02.2022
7. Round Cruzeiro Uberlandia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.02.2022
6. Round Democrata GV Uberlandia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.02.2022
5. Round Uberlandia Villa Nova MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2022
4. Round URT Uberlandia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.02.2022
3. Round Uberlandia Atletico-MG 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 02.02.2022
2. Round Patrocinense Uberlandia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.01.2022
1. Round Uberlandia Athletic Club 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.01.2022
Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Aparecidense Uberlandia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2021
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Uberlandia Aparecidense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2021
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Joinville Uberlandia 2:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:0, 1:3) details 02.10.2021
1/8-finals - 1st leg Uberlandia Joinville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.09.2021
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Nova Mutum Uberlandia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.09.2021
1/16-finals - 1st leg Uberlandia Nova Mutum 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.09.2021
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 6 - 14. Round Uberlandia Ferroviaria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.09.2021
Group 6 - 13. Round Rio Branco ES Uberlandia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 28.08.2021