Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
24. Round Ironi Baka Tayibe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.03.2024
23. Round Tayibe Kiryat Yam 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.03.2024
22. Round Hapoel Kaukab Tayibe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
21. Round Tayibe Ironi Nesher 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.03.2024
20. Round Tayibe Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
19. Round Tayibe M. Nazareth 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 01.03.2024
18. Round Hapoel Kafr Kanna Tayibe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2024
17. Round Tayibe Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.02.2024
16. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Tayibe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.02.2024
15. Round MS Tira Tayibe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.02.2024
14. Round Tayibe H. Raanana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.02.2024
13. Round Tzeirey Um El Fahem Tayibe 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.02.2024
12. Round Tayibe Hapoel Bueine 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.01.2024
11. Round Tayibe H. Migdal HaEmek 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.01.2024
10. Round Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Tayibe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.01.2024
9. Round Tayibe Ironi Baka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.01.2024
8. Round Kiryat Yam Tayibe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.12.2023
7. Round Tayibe Hapoel Kaukab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.12.2023
6. Round Ironi Nesher Tayibe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 19.12.2023
5. Round Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad Tayibe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.12.2023
1. Round Tayibe M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 03.10.2023
4. Round M. Nazareth Tayibe 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.09.2023
3. Round Tayibe Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 22.09.2023
2. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tayibe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.09.2023
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
30. Round Maccabi Tamra Tayibe 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2023
29. Round Tayibe MS Tira 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 14.04.2023
28. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tayibe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2023
27. Round Tayibe Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
26. Round Tayibe Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
25. Round Tayibe Hapoel Qalansawe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
24. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Tayibe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.03.2023
23. Round Tayibe Hapoel Kaukab 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
22. Round Ironi Baka Tayibe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.02.2023
21. Round Tayibe Ironi Nesher 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 17.02.2023
20. Round Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Tayibe 3:0 AWA. details 10.02.2023
19. Round Tayibe Hapoel Bueine 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 03.02.2023
18. Round H. Migdal HaEmek Tayibe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2023
17. Round Ihud Bnei Shfaram Tayibe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.01.2023
16. Round Tayibe H. Raanana 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 13.01.2023
15. Round Tayibe Maccabi Tamra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.01.2023
14. Round MS Tira Tayibe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.12.2022
13. Round Tayibe Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.12.2022
12. Round Hapoel Kafr Kanna Tayibe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.12.2022
11. Round Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad Tayibe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.12.2022
10. Round Hapoel Qalansawe Tayibe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.11.2022
8. Round Hapoel Kaukab Tayibe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.11.2022
9. Round Tayibe M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2022
7. Round Tayibe Ironi Baka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2022
6. Round Ironi Nesher Tayibe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.10.2022
5. Round Tayibe Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2022